Куп

Куп Србије 21/22

27.10.2021 14:30
Лозница
1
0
1
0
13.10.2021 16:30
Београд
3
0
1
0
14.10.2021 17:00
Горњи Милановац
3
2
2
1
27.10.2021 14:30
Панчево
0
1
0
1
18.11.2021 13:00
Инђија
0
1
0
1
27.10.2021 16:00
Нови Сад
5
1
2
1
27.10.2021 14:30
Ниш
1
0
0
0
27.10.2021 14:30
Бачка Паланка
4
3
0
1
27.10.2021 17:00
Лучани
2
3
0
1
27.10.2021 14:00
Нови Пазар
1
0
0
0
27.10.2021 14:00
Пожега Ужичка
0
1
0
1
27.10.2021 15:00
Ивањица
2
1
2
1
27.10.2021 14:30
Златибор
0
4
0
2
13.10.2021 14:00
Сурдулица
2
0
2
0
27.10.2021 16:00
Суботица
5
6
1
1
27.10.2021 14:30
Нови Београд
2
1
2
0
02.12.2021 15:00
Ивањица
2
5
0
0
01.12.2021 13:00
Београд
1
0
1
0
30.11.2021 13:00
Нови Београд
3
4
0
1
16.02.2022 17:00
Београд
3
2
0
0
01.12.2021 16:15
Ниш
0
1
0
1
01.12.2021 13:00
Сурдулица
1
2
0
0
01.12.2021 13:00
Бачка Топола
2
1
1
0
02.12.2021 13:00
Нови Пазар
2
0
1
0
06.04.2022 18:30
Београд
0
4
0
4
06.04.2022 18:30
Београд
4
0
1
0
06.04.2022 17:00
Београд
2
0
2
0
06.04.2022 16:00
Нови Пазар
1
0
1
0
11.05.2022 18:30
Београд
8
0
5
0
11.05.2022 16:30
Београд
2
1
2
0

3 гола

Дејан Зукић (ВОЈВОДИНА) Qуеенсј Мигуел Сајмон Wенслеј Мениг (ПАРТИЗАН) Александар Катаи (ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА) Ел Фарду Бен Мохамед (ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА)

2 гола

Алекса Величковић (РАДНИЧКИ (НБ)) Никола Станковић (ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА) Марко Момчиловић (ЈАВОР МАТИС) Рицардо Јорге Пирес Гомес (ПАРТИЗАН) Охикхуаеме Антхонј Омоијуанфо (ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА) Вељко Симић (ВОЈВОДИНА) Стефан Вукић (ТСЦ) Мирко Иванић (ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА)

1 гол

Милан Марчић (СПАРТАК) Слободан Урошевић (ПАРТИЗАН) Марко Живковић (ПАРТИЗАН) Страхиња Чарапић (ОФК ЖАРКОВО) Никола Милинковић (ЛОЗНИЦА) Небојша Бастајић (ВОЈВОДИНА) Милош Пантовић (ВОЖДОВАЦ) Сеад Исламовић (НОВИ ПАЗАР) Јован Кокир (ОФК ЖАРКОВО) Миљан Вукадиновић (ВОЈВОДИНА) Лука Гојковић (РАД) Дамјан Крајишник (МЕТАЛАЦ) Филип Ступаревић (МЕТАЛАЦ) Стефан Димић (НОВИ ПАЗАР) Обиорах Еммануел Одита (ЈАВОР МАТИС) Немања Човић (ВОЈВОДИНА) Дејан Милићевић (ТСЦ) Јасин Нуредини (РАДНИЧКИ (НБ)) Зоран Даноски (МЛАДОСТ) Предраг Медић (РАДНИК) Срђан Николић (МЕТАЛАЦ) Немања Стојановић (ГФК ЈАГОДИНА) Милош Филиповић (КОЛУБАРА) Марко Бачанин (НАПРЕДАК) Никола Фуртула (МЕТАЛАЦ) Петар Станић (ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА) Богдан Милошевић (МЛАДОСТ) Лазар Митровић (ГФК ДУБОЧИЦА) Урош Миловановић (РАДНИК) Драгиша Комарчевић (ЛОЗНИЦА) Филип Рајевац (ЛОЗНИЦА) Стефан Тримановић (МАЧВА) Милош Спасић (РАДНИК) Немања Николић (КОЛУБАРА) Урош Ђурановић (КОЛУБАРА) Берталан Боцскај (ТСЦ) Рицхаиро Јулиано Живковић (ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА) Иван Вукчевић (ВОЈВОДИНА) Вукашин Богдановић (ОФК БАЧКА) Лазар Марковић (ПАРТИЗАН) Никола Ђорић (РАД) Марко Петковић (ТСЦ) Марко Миловановић (ПАРТИЗАН) Мирко Топић (ВОЈВОДИНА) Душан Стоиљковић (ТСЦ) Милан Павков (ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА) Лука Ратковић (НОВИ ПАЗАР) Бојан Чечарић (НОВИ ПАЗАР) Немања Андрић (КОЛУБАРА) Никола Стевановић (РАДНИЧКИ)