Kуп

Куп Србије

18.03.2020
/
/
/
/
18.03.2020
/
/
/
/
18.03.2020
/
/
/
/
18.03.2020
/
/
/
/
10.10.2019 15:00
Стара Пазова
0
8
0
2
26.09.2019 15:30
Крушевац
2
3
1
2
09.10.2019 15:00
Крагујевац
0
6
0
1
25.09.2019 15:30
Београд
0
0
0
0
25.09.2019 15:30
Инђија
2
0
2
0
25.09.2019 17:00
Бачка Паланка
1
0
0
0
25.09.2019 18:00
Шабац
1
0
1
0
09.10.2019 15:00
Београд
2
2
0
1
25.09.2019 15:30
Добановци
1
4
1
3
25.09.2019 19:00
Суботица
2
0
1
0
25.09.2019 15:30
Златибор
1
4
0
2
09.10.2019 15:00
Нови Сад
2
1
0
1
25.09.2019 15:30
Крушевац
1
1
0
1
25.09.2019 15:30
Београд
3
2
2
1
25.09.2019 18:00
Београд
3
1
3
0
25.09.2019 15:30
Пригревица
1
3
0
2
23.10.2019 14:00
Београд
1
2
1
1
23.10.2019 14:00
Инђија
2
1
2
0
23.10.2019 14:00
Земун
0
1
0
1
23.10.2019 14:00
Ниш
2
0
0
0
23.10.2019
Београд
/
/
/
/
23.10.2019 18:00
Нови Сад
4
0
2
0
23.10.2019 18:00
Лучани
1
1
1
0
23.10.2019
Београд
/
/
/
/
18.03.2020
/
/
/
/
18.03.2020
/
/
/
/
18.03.2020
/
/
/
/
18.03.2020
/
/
/
/
08.04.2020
/
/
/
/
08.04.2020
/
/
/
/
24.05.2020
/
/
/
/

5 голова

Ђорђе Ивановић (ПАРТИЗАН)

4 гола

Вељко Симић (ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА)

3 гола

Дејан Зукић (ВОЈВОДИНА)

2 гола

Бобан Георгиев (РАДНИК) Андреја Лазовић (ОФК БЕОГРАД) Анес Рушевић (ПРОЛЕТЕР) Урош Дамњановић (РАДНИК)

1 гол

ОУСМАН ЈООФ (ТРАЈАЛ) Лука Стојановић (ЧУКАРИЧКИ ДОО) Ђорђе Ђурић (ВОЈВОДИНА) Рајив Рамон ван ла Парра (ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА) Лазар Селенић (МЛАДОСТ) Обироа Одита (МЛАДОСТ) Слободан Тедић (ЧУКАРИЧКИ ДОО) Милан Макарић (РАДНИК) Небојша Бастајић (ИНЂИЈА) Младен Галић (ТСЦ) Вељко Трифуновић (РАД) Никола Чумић (РАДНИЧКИ) Никола Стевановић (РАДНИЧКИ) Јован Кокир (ВОЈВОДИНА) Игор Ивановић (НАПРЕДАК) Стефан Милосављевић (МАЧВА) Никола Чолић (ТЕЛЕОПТИК) Дарко Бједов (РАД) Петар Танасић (БРАТСТВО 1946) Вељко Бирманчевић (ЧУКАРИЧКИ ДОО) Василије Јањић (ИНЂИЈА) Филип Павишић (ЈАВОР МАТИС) Огњен Красић (ФК ВОЖДОВАЦ) Душан Пантелић (РАДНИЧКИ) Срђан Шћепановић (ПРОЛЕТЕР) Немања Босанчић (ИНЂИЈА) Антонио Мануел Фернандес Мендес (ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА) Немања Перић (БУДУЋНОСТ) Никола Недељковић (ЗЛАТИБОР) Аранђел Стојковић (ВОЈВОДИНА) Јанко Тумбасевић (ТСЦ) Немања Обрадовић (СПАРТАК) Виктор Живојиновић (ФК ВОЖДОВАЦ) Владимир Ђилас (РАДНИЧКИ) Никола Срећковић (СПАРТАК) Александар Лутовац (ПАРТИЗАН) Алекса Величковић (ОФК БЕОГРАД) Милош Вулић (ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА) Крста Ђорђевић (ОФК БАЧКА) Урош Кнежевић (ТЕЛЕОПТИК) Урош Синђић (МЛАДОСТ) Филип Гогић (ТРАЈАЛ) Милош Чудић (ОФК ЖАРКОВО) Срђан Димитров (ИНЂИЈА) Иван Обровац (МЛАДОСТ) Петар Бојић (ВОЈВОДИНА) Алекса Вукановић (ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА) Стефан Јанковић (ОФК БЕОГРАД) Филип Кнежевић (РАДНИЧКИ)