Лига

Омладинска лига Србије

04.08.2019 12:30
Суботица
1
1
0
1
03.08.2019 10:00
Београд
1
1
1
0
03.08.2019 13:00
Бачка Топола
3
3
2
2
04.08.2019 10:00
Ветерник
1
1
1
0
05.08.2019 10:00
Београд
1
4
0
0
04.08.2019 13:00
Крушевац
1
0
1
0
04.08.2019 15:00
Ниш
0
0
0
0
07.08.2019 17:00
Лучани
0
4
0
1
10.08.2019 10:00
Земун
2
1
1
0
11.08.2019 16:00
Београд
2
0
1
0
11.08.2019 09:30
Београд
2
1
1
0
10.08.2019 10:00
Београд
0
2
0
1
10.08.2019 13:00
Крушевац
1
4
0
2
10.08.2019 11:00
Београд
3
0
1
0
10.08.2019 11:00
Београд
3
0
1
0
10.08.2019 11:00
Нови Београд
4
3
2
2
14.08.2019 18:00
Лучани
2
1
2
0
14.08.2019 18:00
Суботица
0
3
0
1
14.08.2019 11:00
Бачка Топола
1
5
0
2
14.08.2019 11:00
Ветерник
4
1
1
1
14.08.2019 17:00
Београд
2
0
2
0
14.08.2019 11:00
Крушевац
0
2
0
0
14.08.2019 11:00
Ниш
1
3
0
1
14.08.2019 18:00
Београд
3
3
1
0
17.08.2019 11:00
Београд
2
0
1
0
18.08.2019 10:00
Београд
1
0
0
0
18.08.2019 10:00
Суботица
1
0
0
0
18.08.2019 11:00
Београд
0
3
0
1
18.08.2019 10:00
Крушевац
1
2
0
1
18.08.2019 17:30
Београд
5
1
4
1
20.08.2019 11:00
Нови Београд
4
0
2
0
18.08.2019 18:00
Земун
3
2
1
1
25.08.2019 11:00
Ниш
3
0
2
0
24.08.2019 10:00
Београд
1
3
0
1
25.08.2019 10:00
Београд
0
1
0
0
25.08.2019 10:00
Лучани
1
4
1
2
24.08.2019 11:00
Бачка Топола
0
2
0
2
25.08.2019 10:00
Ветерник
0
2
0
1
24.08.2019 10:00
Београд
0
0
0
0
25.08.2019 11:00
Крушевац
1
0
1
0
31.08.2019 17:30
Земун
1
3
1
2
31.08.2019 11:00
Крушевац
1
1
0
1
01.09.2019 16:00
Београд
2
1
0
0
29.08.2019 10:00
Нови Београд
1
0
0
0
31.08.2019 11:00
Београд
0
0
0
0
31.08.2019 11:00
Бачка Топола
1
4
0
0
30.08.2019 17:30
Суботица
0
2
0
1
01.09.2019 17:00
Београд
1
2
0
0
15.09.2019 11:00
Ветерник
0
1
0
0
14.09.2019 12:00
Крушевац
1
3
0
1
14.09.2019 13:00
Београд
3
0
0
0
14.09.2019 14:30
Београд
0
1
0
1
14.09.2019 10:00
Београд
2
3
2
0
15.09.2019 12:00
Београд
0
0
0
0
12.09.2019 11:00
Ниш
0
5
0
2
14.09.2019 18:00
Лучани
1
3
1
0
22.09.2019 13:00
Крушевац
0
3
0
2
21.09.2019 10:00
Земун
2
2
2
0
21.09.2019 10:30
Београд
3
2
1
1
22.09.2019 13:00
Суботица
3
0
1
0
21.09.2019 10:00
Београд
0
3
0
0
23.09.2019 11:00
Београд
2
1
0
0
21.09.2019 11:00
Бачка Топола
2
1
1
0
22.09.2019 11:00
Ветерник
1
4
0
3
26.09.2019 09:30
Нови Београд
2
0
1
0
27.09.2019 11:00
Београд
1
4
0
2
28.09.2019 10:30
Београд
0
0
0
0
28.09.2019 13:00
Београд
7
0
3
0
28.09.2019 11:00
Лучани
0
2
0
0
28.09.2019 16:00
Београд
0
3
0
2
28.09.2019 13:00
Крушевац
2
0
0
0
29.09.2019 10:00
Ниш
1
1
0
0
02.10.2019 11:00
Земун
3
4
2
4
09.10.2019 13:00
Крушевац
1
3
1
3
02.10.2019 11:00
Београд
0
0
0
0
06.10.2019 11:00
Београд
7
0
2
0
02.10.2019 13:00
Суботица
2
1
1
0
02.10.2019 13:00
Бачка Топола
1
1
1
0
02.10.2019 14:00
Ветерник
2
0
1
0
02.10.2019 13:00
Београд
0
1
0
1
17.10.2019 11:00
Нови Београд
2
0
0
0
19.10.2019 15:00
Београд
5
0
3
0
20.10.2019 13:00
Београд
5
1
3
0
17.10.2019 13:00
Београд
1
2
0
1
20.10.2019 15:00
Ниш
1
0
0
0
20.10.2019 15:00
Лучани
2
0
0
0
20.10.2019 13:00
Крушевац
0
4
0
1
19.10.2019 13:00
Београд
2
2
1
0
26.10.2019 11:00
Крушевац
0
0
0
0
26.10.2019 11:00
Београд
4
3
1
1
26.10.2019 12:00
Бачка Топола
1
2
0
0
27.10.2019 11:00
Ветерник
2
3
2
1
27.10.2019 10:00
Београд
3
0
0
0
30.10.2019 11:00
Београд
4
1
0
1
26.10.2019 13:00
Земун
4
1
1
1
27.10.2019 11:00
Суботица
1
2
1
1
02.11.2019 13:00
Лучани
3
1
2
1
03.11.2019 13:30
Крушевац
1
1
1
1
05.11.2019 12:00
Нови Београд
1
0
1
0
02.11.2019 13:30
Београд
1
3
1
2
03.11.2019 12:00
Београд
8
2
4
0
02.11.2019 11:00
Београд
1
0
0
0
02.11.2019 12:00
Београд
1
2
1
0
03.11.2019 14:00
Ниш
1
0
0
0
11.11.2019 12:00
Београд
3
0
1
0
12.11.2019 13:00
Бачка Топола
2
3
0
2
10.11.2019 11:00
Ветерник
0
2
0
2
09.11.2019 13:30
Београд
1
0
1
0
09.11.2019 11:00
Крушевац
3
1
2
1
08.11.2019 13:00
Ниш
1
0
0
0
09.11.2019 10:00
Земун
4
0
1
0
11.11.2019 13:00
Суботица
3
2
3
1
15.11.2019 15:00
Београд
6
1
4
0
19.11.2019 11:00
Нови Београд
2
0
1
0
17.11.2019 13:00
Лучани
3
2
1
1
16.11.2019 13:00
Београд
1
1
1
0
17.11.2019 11:30
Београд
1
1
0
1
16.11.2019 12:00
Београд
1
1
1
1
16.11.2019 11:00
Београд
1
4
1
2
16.11.2019 11:00
Крушевац
0
1
0
1
23.11.2019 11:00
Земун
1
2
0
1
24.11.2019 13:00
Београд
0
0
0
0
24.11.2019 11:30
Београд
4
0
2
0
24.11.2019 15:30
Београд
3
3
1
1
24.11.2019 13:00
Београд
0
0
0
0
24.11.2019 10:00
Нови Београд
1
2
0
0
23.11.2019 13:30
Београд
0
1
0
1
24.11.2019 11:00
Крушевац
3
0
1
0
01.12.2019 11:00
Лучани
2
1
1
1
01.12.2019 15:00
Београд
0
3
0
0
05.12.2019 13:00
Ниш
2
0
0
0
05.12.2019 13:00
Суботица
1
4
1
1
30.11.2019 11:00
Бачка Топола
0
3
0
1
01.12.2019 13:00
Ветерник
4
0
1
0
02.12.2019 11:30
Београд
0
0
0
0
30.11.2019 13:00
Крушевац
2
2
1
0
07.03.2020 12:00
Београд
3
1
2
0
08.03.2020 11:00
Земун
2
0
0
0
09.03.2020 11:00
Београд
6
0
3
0
08.03.2020 10:00
Београд
2
0
1
0
08.03.2020 12:30
Београд
1
1
0
0
08.03.2020 13:00
Нови Београд
4
0
1
0
07.03.2020 11:30
Београд
1
0
0
0
07.03.2020 13:00
Крушевац
0
2
0
0
15.03.2020 16:00
Београд
2
0
0
0
15.03.2020 13:00
Лучани
1
2
0
1
14.03.2020 12:30
Београд
0
1
0
1
15.03.2020 10:00
Крушевац
2
0
0
0
14.03.2020 13:00
Београд
2
0
1
0
14.03.2020 11:00
Ветерник
0
0
0
0
13.03.2020 13:00
Бачка Топола
0
2
0
0
15.03.2020 15:00
Ниш
0
0
0
0
18.03.2020 00:03
Београд
/
/
/
/
18.03.2020 00:03
Нови Београд
/
/
/
/
18.03.2020 00:03
Београд
/
/
/
/
18.03.2020 00:03
Земун
/
/
/
/
18.03.2020 00:03
Суботица
/
/
/
/
18.03.2020 00:03
Београд
/
/
/
/
18.03.2020 00:03
Крушевац
/
/
/
/
18.03.2020 00:03
Београд
/
/
/
/
04.04.2020 00:04
Београд
/
/
/
/
04.04.2020 00:04
Ветерник
/
/
/
/
04.04.2020 00:04
Београд
/
/
/
/
04.04.2020 00:04
Крушевац
/
/
/
/
04.04.2020 00:04
Ниш
/
/
/
/
04.04.2020 00:04
Лучани
/
/
/
/
04.04.2020 00:04
Београд
/
/
/
/
04.04.2020 00:04
Београд
/
/
/
/
11.04.2020 00:04
Земун
/
/
/
/
11.04.2020 00:04
Бачка Топола
/
/
/
/
11.04.2020 00:04
Београд
/
/
/
/
11.04.2020 00:04
Београд
/
/
/
/
11.04.2020 00:04
Крушевац
/
/
/
/
11.04.2020 00:04
Београд
/
/
/
/
11.04.2020 00:04
Нови Београд
/
/
/
/
11.04.2020 00:04
Суботица
/
/
/
/
18.04.2020 00:04
Београд
/
/
/
/
18.04.2020 00:04
Крушевац
/
/
/
/
18.04.2020 00:04
Нови Београд
/
/
/
/
18.04.2020 00:04
Београд
/
/
/
/
18.04.2020 00:04
Ниш
/
/
/
/
18.04.2020 00:04
Београд
/
/
/
/
18.04.2020 00:04
Београд
/
/
/
/
18.04.2020 00:04
Лучани
/
/
/
/
25.04.2020 00:04
Земун
/
/
/
/
25.04.2020 00:04
Суботица
/
/
/
/
25.04.2020 00:04
Београд
/
/
/
/
25.04.2020 00:04
Крушевац
/
/
/
/
25.04.2020 00:04
Београд
/
/
/
/
25.04.2020 00:04
Београд
/
/
/
/
25.04.2020 00:04
Бачка Топола
/
/
/
/
25.04.2020 00:04
Ветерник
/
/
/
/
29.04.2020 00:04
Београд
/
/
/
/
29.04.2020 00:04
Нови Београд
/
/
/
/
29.04.2020 00:04
Ниш
/
/
/
/
29.04.2020 00:04
Крушевац
/
/
/
/
29.04.2020 00:04
Лучани
/
/
/
/
29.04.2020 00:04
Београд
/
/
/
/
29.04.2020 00:04
Београд
/
/
/
/
29.04.2020 00:04
Београд
/
/
/
/
02.05.2020 00:04
Земун
/
/
/
/
02.05.2020 00:04
Београд
/
/
/
/
02.05.2020 00:04
Ветерник
/
/
/
/
02.05.2020 00:04
Суботица
/
/
/
/
02.05.2020 00:04
Београд
/
/
/
/
02.05.2020 00:04
Београд
/
/
/
/
02.05.2020 00:04
Крушевац
/
/
/
/
02.05.2020 00:04
Бачка Топола
/
/
/
/
09.05.2020 00:04
Лучани
/
/
/
/
09.05.2020 00:04
Ниш
/
/
/
/
09.05.2020 00:04
Крушевац
/
/
/
/
09.05.2020 00:04
Београд
/
/
/
/
09.05.2020 00:04
Београд
/
/
/
/
09.05.2020 00:04
Нови Београд
/
/
/
/
09.05.2020 00:04
Београд
/
/
/
/
09.05.2020 00:04
Београд
/
/
/
/
16.05.2020 00:04
Земун
/
/
/
/
16.05.2020 00:04
Ветерник
/
/
/
/
16.05.2020 00:04
Крушевац
/
/
/
/
16.05.2020 00:04
Београд
/
/
/
/
16.05.2020 00:04
Бачка Топола
/
/
/
/
16.05.2020 00:04
Суботица
/
/
/
/
16.05.2020 00:04
Београд
/
/
/
/
16.05.2020 00:04
Београд
/
/
/
/
23.05.2020 00:04
Београд
/
/
/
/
23.05.2020 00:04
Крушевац
/
/
/
/
23.05.2020 00:04
Београд
/
/
/
/
23.05.2020 00:04
Београд
/
/
/
/
23.05.2020 00:04
Лучани
/
/
/
/
23.05.2020 00:04
Београд
/
/
/
/
23.05.2020 00:04
Нови Београд
/
/
/
/
23.05.2020 00:04
Београд
/
/
/
/
30.05.2020 00:04
Ниш
/
/
/
/
30.05.2020 00:04
Крушевац
/
/
/
/
30.05.2020 00:04
Земун
/
/
/
/
30.05.2020 00:04
Ветерник
/
/
/
/
30.05.2020 00:04
Бачка Топола
/
/
/
/
30.05.2020 00:04
Суботица
/
/
/
/
30.05.2020 00:04
Београд
/
/
/
/
30.05.2020 00:04
Београд
/
/
/
/
П Назив клуба ОУ БП БH БИ ДГ ПГ ГР Б
1.ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА19154057104749
2.БРОДАРАЦ19143244202445
3.ПАРТИЗАН19122542202238
4.ЧУКАРИЧКИ ДОО19113528171136
5.ФК ВОЖДОВАЦ1994633171631
6.СПАРТАК199372424030
7.ИНТЕРНАЦИОНАЛ198473327628
8.РФК ГРАФИЧАР198384132927
9.НАПРЕДАК197572124-326
10.ОФК БЕОГРАД196582128-723
11.РАД195682428-421
12.ВОЈВОДИНА1962112428-420
13.РАДНИЧКИ1954101337-2419
14.МЛАДОСТ1953112540-1518
15.ТСЦ1924131754-3710
16.ТРАЈАЛ1913151253-416
П: Позиција, ОУ: Одигране утакмице, БП: Број победа, БH: Број нерешених, БИ: Број изгубљених, ДГ: Дати голови, ПГ: Примљени голови, ГР: Гол разлика, Б: Бодови

13 голова

Вељко Грујић (ИНТЕРНАЦИОНАЛ)

11 голова

Јован Илић (БРОДАРАЦ)

10 голова

Борисав Бурмаз (ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА) Слободан Станојловић (ПАРТИЗАН) Немања Јовић (ПАРТИЗАН)

9 голова

Никша Вујановић (СПАРТАК) Андрија Радуловић (ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА) Никола Њамцуловић (ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА)

8 голова

Петар Караклајић (БРОДАРАЦ) Лазар Поповић (ФК ВОЖДОВАЦ) Никола Јевтић (ОФК БЕОГРАД) Милош Пантовић (ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА) Урош Божовић (НАПРЕДАК) Игор Влаховић (ФК ВОЖДОВАЦ)

6 голова

Дамјан Батори (ТСЦ) Никола Вукосављевић (БРОДАРАЦ) Марко Спишић (ИНТЕРНАЦИОНАЛ) Јован Зоговић (РАД) Драган Стоисављевић (ФК ВОЖДОВАЦ) Баба Мусах Алхассан (ТРАЈАЛ)

5 голова

Ђорђе Јаковљевић (МЛАДОСТ) Михајло Веснић (МЛАДОСТ) Владан Новевски (ВОЈВОДИНА) Бојица Никчевић (ЧУКАРИЧКИ ДОО) Драган Кокановић (ВОЈВОДИНА) Александар Дељанин (НАПРЕДАК)

4 гола

Стефан Торбица (ФК ВОЖДОВАЦ) Илија Бабић (ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА) Матија Николић (ТРАЈАЛ) Митар Ергелаш (ЧУКАРИЧКИ ДОО) Виктор Лукић (БРОДАРАЦ) Вукашин Богдановић (ВОЈВОДИНА) Мартин Новаковић (ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА) Милош Лакушић (ОФК БЕОГРАД) Урош Миловановић (ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА) Јасин Нуредини (НАПРЕДАК) Петар Пиплица (ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА)

3 гола

Огњен Ђурковић (ПАРТИЗАН) Матија Јовичић (НАПРЕДАК) Аид Опарница (МЛАДОСТ) Марко Добријевић (РАД) Урош Ђуричковић (РФК ГРАФИЧАР) НЕНАД ПЕРОВИЋ (МЛАДОСТ) Огњен Милановић (МЛАДОСТ) Алекса Пулетић (РФК ГРАФИЧАР) Лука Стевановић (ОФК БЕОГРАД) Данило Миладиновић (БРОДАРАЦ) Марко Гавриловић (ИНТЕРНАЦИОНАЛ) Виктор Молнар (СПАРТАК) Лазар Даничић (ЧУКАРИЧКИ ДОО) Душан Велинов (РАДНИЧКИ) Никола Грубишић (РАД) Матвеј Мартинкевич (ВОЈВОДИНА) Урош Килибарда (СПАРТАК) Вукан Поповић (СПАРТАК) Стефан Пиргић (ФК ВОЖДОВАЦ)

2 гола

Андреј Благојевић (ПАРТИЗАН) Илија Стојанчић (РФК ГРАФИЧАР) Богдан Рмуш (ИНТЕРНАЦИОНАЛ) Урош Арсовић (ЧУКАРИЧКИ ДОО) Михајло Ђокић (ПАРТИЗАН) Павле Тошковић (БРОДАРАЦ) ЛЛубомир Симић (СПАРТАК) Лазар Стевановић (РАДНИЧКИ) Јован Лукић (ЧУКАРИЧКИ ДОО) Сергеј Винтоњи (РФК ГРАФИЧАР) Младен Николић (РАД) Марко Дедијер (РАД) Растко Ђорђевић (ФК ВОЖДОВАЦ) Миљан Иван (ВОЈВОДИНА) Лазар Михаиловић (ЧУКАРИЧКИ ДОО) Александар Гуснић (ИНТЕРНАЦИОНАЛ) Александар Лукић (ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА) Стефан Митровић (РАДНИЧКИ) Душан Бокан (ТСЦ) Давид Антић (ИНТЕРНАЦИОНАЛ) Урош Милорадовић (РАДНИЧКИ) Јован Митровић (ТСЦ) Ричард Одада (ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА) Александар Кадијевић (ЧУКАРИЧКИ ДОО) Урош Вуловић (РАД) Михајло Ђорђевић (ОФК БЕОГРАД) Вукашин Јовковић (ИНТЕРНАЦИОНАЛ) Стефан Јараковић (МЛАДОСТ) Вукан Ђорђевић (РФК ГРАФИЧАР) Лука Пантовић (ТСЦ) Урош Благојевић (ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА) Ђорђе Бабић (МЛАДОСТ) Вук Јевтић (РАД) Михајло Ковачевић (ИНТЕРНАЦИОНАЛ) Миломир Чворић (РФК ГРАФИЧАР) Лазар Мирковић (РАД) Симеон Петров (БРОДАРАЦ) Стефан Кочиш (ТСЦ) Един Ајдиновић (ФК ВОЖДОВАЦ) Стефан Станисављевић (СПАРТАК) Никола Лаиновић (ФК ВОЖДОВАЦ) Урош Рашковић (НАПРЕДАК) Вања Панић (ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА)

1 гол

Андрија Пецић (НАПРЕДАК) Синиша Нијемчевић (ВОЈВОДИНА) Андреј Ђукић (ЧУКАРИЧКИ ДОО) Игор Миловановић (РАД) Марко Шимун (ПАРТИЗАН) Мартин Марковић (ОФК БЕОГРАД) Данило Бацановић (БРОДАРАЦ) Урош Којић (ФК ВОЖДОВАЦ) Вукашин Марић (ОФК БЕОГРАД) Никола Пантић (РФК ГРАФИЧАР) Виктор Роган (ЧУКАРИЧКИ ДОО) Андрија Живић (РАДНИЧКИ) Лука Тодоровић (ФК ВОЖДОВАЦ) Игор Цветојевић (ПАРТИЗАН) Матија Гочобија (БРОДАРАЦ) Едвин Елевен (РФК ГРАФИЧАР) Предраг Попадић (ОФК БЕОГРАД) Страхиња Вићевић (НАПРЕДАК) Иван Ћорковић (ПАРТИЗАН) Игор Кудрић (ТСЦ) Владимир Лучић (РФК ГРАФИЧАР) Марко Лукач (РАД) Филип Жунић (МЛАДОСТ) Саво Рашковић (ПАРТИЗАН) Алекса Матић (ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА) Стефан Коковић (НАПРЕДАК) Владимир Пријовић (РФК ГРАФИЧАР) Стефан Шавија (ВОЈВОДИНА) Никола Чолић (ПАРТИЗАН) Вељко Младеновић (РАД) Марко Колџић (ТСЦ) Дејан Гајић (ФК ВОЖДОВАЦ) Филип Бачкуља (БРОДАРАЦ) Марко Борчић (БРОДАРАЦ) Вук Богдановић (ФК ВОЖДОВАЦ) Алекса Пурић (ПАРТИЗАН) Урош Дрезгић (ЧУКАРИЧКИ ДОО) Никола Штулић (ПАРТИЗАН) Милош Миливојевић (ЧУКАРИЧКИ ДОО) Урош Игњатовић (ЧУКАРИЧКИ ДОО) Петар Кангрга (ТСЦ) Давид Старчевић (МЛАДОСТ) Андре Јаковашић (ОФК БЕОГРАД) Лазар Нешић (НАПРЕДАК) Стефан Максимовић (НАПРЕДАК) Лазар Кежман (ЧУКАРИЧКИ ДОО) Дејан Алексић (РАД) Филип Ковачевић (НАПРЕДАК) Бранко Шевић (РАДНИЧКИ) Владимир Недељковић (ВОЈВОДИНА) Страхиња Младеновић (НАПРЕДАК) Стефан Радојчић (ЧУКАРИЧКИ ДОО) Марко Даничић (ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА) Александар Јовановић (РАДНИЧКИ) Стефан Игњатовић (ИНТЕРНАЦИОНАЛ) Матија Грек (ВОЈВОДИНА) Стефан Томовић (БРОДАРАЦ) Стефан Димитријевић (РАДНИЧКИ) Миљан Момчиловић (ПАРТИЗАН) Драган Матковић (ВОЈВОДИНА) Јанг Јанг (БРОДАРАЦ) Андреј Ђурић (РФК ГРАФИЧАР) Давид Милисављевић (РФК ГРАФИЧАР) Андреј Пуповић (РФК ГРАФИЧАР) Богдан Јакшић (БРОДАРАЦ) Марко Ивечић (РАДНИЧКИ) Давид Писар (ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА) Алекса Ђурасовић (СПАРТАК) Александар Димитријевић (ТРАЈАЛ) Петар Јованов (РФК ГРАФИЧАР) Василије Мијаиловић (ФК ВОЖДОВАЦ) Илија Ђорђевић (БРОДАРАЦ) Павле Радуловић (ФК ВОЖДОВАЦ) Лука Илић (БРОДАРАЦ)