Лига

Кадетска лига Србије 20/21

01.08.2020 11:00
Београд
11
0
3
0
02.08.2020 17:00
Београд
3
1
0
1
02.08.2020 15:30
Београд
2
0
2
0
01.08.2020 17:00
Ниш
1
2
1
2
02.08.2020 17:30
Земун
6
0
3
0
02.08.2020 11:00
Ветерник
3
1
1
0
02.08.2020 17:30
Земун
1
1
0
0
01.08.2020 17:00
Краљево
6
0
3
0
01.08.2020 17:00
Нови Београд
6
2
3
1
02.08.2020 13:00
Крушевац
1
1
0
1
08.08.2020 11:00
Шабац
1
1
0
0
08.08.2020 11:00
Крагујевац
1
2
0
1
08.08.2020 15:30
Београд
2
5
0
2
08.08.2020 17:00
Ниш
1
2
1
0
08.08.2020 10:00
Вршац
0
8
0
2
08.08.2020 12:30
Београд
1
1
0
1
08.08.2020 10:00
Земун
2
1
1
1
08.08.2020 13:00
Лучани
3
0
3
0
08.08.2020 11:00
Суботица
1
2
0
1
08.08.2020 10:00
Београд
0
2
0
0
12.08.2020 11:00
Београд
4
0
3
0
12.08.2020 10:00
Београд
2
0
1
0
12.08.2020 14:00
Ниш
3
2
1
1
12.08.2020 17:30
Земун
2
1
1
0
12.08.2020 11:00
Ветерник
3
0
0
0
12.08.2020 18:00
Земун
4
0
1
0
12.08.2020 17:00
Краљево
2
0
1
0
12.08.2020 13:00
Нови Београд
3
0
1
0
12.08.2020 13:00
Крушевац
3
0
1
0
12.08.2020 17:00
Бачка Топола
2
0
0
0
15.08.2020 11:00
Шабац
2
2
0
1
16.08.2020 15:30
Београд
2
1
0
0
16.08.2020 17:30
Ниш
0
2
0
2
16.08.2020 17:30
Вршац
0
2
0
1
16.08.2020 12:30
Београд
0
0
0
0
16.08.2020 10:00
Земун
0
0
0
0
15.08.2020 13:00
Лучани
3
4
1
3
16.08.2020 17:00
Суботица
0
1
0
1
16.08.2020 14:00
Београд
5
0
3
0
15.08.2020 10:00
Београд
0
0
0
0
22.08.2020 11:00
Београд
9
0
4
0
23.08.2020 10:00
Ниш
0
4
0
0
22.08.2020 17:30
Земун
1
2
1
0
22.08.2020 11:00
Ветерник
4
2
3
0
22.08.2020 17:30
Земун
5
0
3
0
22.08.2020 17:00
Краљево
5
2
2
1
22.08.2020 13:00
Нови Београд
3
1
1
1
22.08.2020 13:00
Крушевац
2
0
2
0
22.08.2020 17:00
Бачка Топола
4
4
1
1
22.08.2020 11:00
Крагујевац
6
0
2
0
26.08.2020 17:00
Шабац
2
1
0
0
27.08.2020 17:00
Ниш
3
1
3
0
26.08.2020 10:00
Вршац
5
2
4
1
26.08.2020 17:30
Београд
3
2
1
2
26.08.2020 14:00
Земун
0
1
0
1
26.08.2020 13:00
Лучани
4
0
3
0
26.08.2020 15:30
Суботица
0
4
0
2
26.08.2020 15:00
Београд
1
4
1
2
26.08.2020 10:00
Београд
3
1
1
0
26.08.2020 15:00
Београд
4
0
3
0
30.08.2020 13:00
Ниш
0
0
0
0
30.08.2020 17:30
Земун
1
4
0
3
30.08.2020 11:00
Ветерник
3
1
0
1
30.08.2020 17:30
Земун
2
0
1
0
29.08.2020 11:00
Краљево
2
1
2
0
30.08.2020 13:30
Нови Београд
1
2
0
1
30.08.2020 13:00
Крушевац
1
3
1
2
29.08.2020 15:30
Бачка Топола
5
6
1
5
30.08.2020 12:00
Крагујевац
0
1
0
0
30.08.2020 17:00
Београд
3
1
2
0
05.09.2020 16:30
Шабац
3
0
1
0
06.09.2020 17:00
Вршац
1
2
1
1
05.09.2020 13:30
Београд
2
0
0
0
05.09.2020 17:00
Земун
2
2
2
2
06.09.2020 13:00
Лучани
0
1
0
0
06.09.2020 15:00
Суботица
3
0
2
0
04.09.2020 17:00
Београд
4
0
2
0
05.09.2020 10:00
Београд
2
2
2
1
05.09.2020 15:00
Београд
4
2
1
1
06.09.2020 13:30
Ниш
2
1
0
0
12.09.2020 11:00
Београд
3
0
0
0
11.09.2020 13:00
Ветерник
4
0
3
0
11.09.2020 17:00
Земун
2
0
1
0
11.09.2020 17:00
Краљево
2
2
1
2
11.09.2020 10:00
Нови Београд
1
2
0
1
13.09.2020 12:00
Крушевац
0
2
0
0
13.09.2020 11:00
Бачка Топола
2
2
1
1
11.09.2020 11:00
Крагујевац
1
3
0
0
11.09.2020 10:30
Београд
0
2
0
1
13.09.2020 16:00
Ниш
2
1
1
1
20.09.2020 15:30
Шабац
1
2
1
1
19.09.2020 14:30
Београд
1
1
0
1
19.09.2020 17:00
Земун
1
0
1
0
19.09.2020 11:00
Лучани
1
0
0
0
19.09.2020 10:00
Суботица
4
1
3
1
20.09.2020 15:00
Београд
3
0
1
0
19.09.2020 10:00
Београд
7
0
3
0
20.09.2020 16:30
Београд
4
2
2
2
20.09.2020 14:00
Ниш
0
4
0
2
20.09.2020 11:15
Београд
1
1
0
1
27.09.2020 11:00
Ветерник
6
0
1
0
27.09.2020 16:00
Земун
1
1
0
1
26.09.2020 16:00
Краљево
0
1
0
0
26.09.2020 13:30
Нови Београд
1
1
0
1
27.09.2020 13:00
Крушевац
0
5
0
2
26.09.2020 11:00
Бачка Топола
2
7
1
5
26.09.2020 11:00
Крагујевац
2
0
1
0
26.09.2020 13:30
Београд
1
1
1
1
26.09.2020 16:00
Ниш
3
0
0
0
26.09.2020 11:00
Вршац
1
3
1
2
04.10.2020 14:00
Шабац
1
4
0
1
03.10.2020 11:00
Земун
5
3
1
0
03.10.2020 14:00
Лучани
2
0
2
0
04.10.2020 11:00
Суботица
1
1
0
1
03.10.2020 11:00
Београд
3
0
1
0
03.10.2020 14:00
Београд
2
0
0
0
03.10.2020 13:30
Београд
4
1
1
0
04.10.2020 13:00
Ниш
0
2
0
2
04.10.2020 12:00
Београд
1
3
1
0
04.10.2020 11:00
Ветерник
2
1
2
1
11.10.2020 12:30
Земун
3
0
0
0
10.10.2020 13:00
Краљево
0
1
0
0
10.10.2020 10:00
Нови Београд
1
0
1
0
11.10.2020 13:30
Крушевац
5
2
1
1
10.10.2020 15:00
Бачка Топола
0
2
0
1
10.10.2020 11:00
Крагујевац
0
0
0
0
12.10.2020 11:00
Београд
1
2
0
1
12.10.2020 11:00
Ниш
2
3
1
1
11.10.2020 15:00
Павлиш
1
1
0
0
10.10.2020 13:00
Београд
0
2
0
1
17.10.2020 11:00
Шабац
0
0
0
0
18.10.2020 14:00
Лучани
5
2
4
1
18.10.2020 13:00
Суботица
3
0
2
0
17.10.2020 13:00
Београд
3
1
2
1
17.10.2020 11:00
Београд
6
1
3
0
17.10.2020 11:00
Београд
3
0
2
0
18.10.2020 12:00
Ниш
0
1
0
0
17.10.2020 15:00
Београд
2
1
1
0
17.10.2020 11:00
Ветерник
3
0
2
0
17.10.2020 13:30
Земун
4
0
3
0
24.10.2020 13:00
Краљево
0
0
0
0
24.10.2020 10:00
Нови Београд
1
2
1
1
24.10.2020 15:00
Крушевац
2
3
0
1
24.10.2020 14:00
Бачка Топола
0
2
0
0
24.10.2020 11:00
Крагујевац
4
1
3
0
23.10.2020 11:00
Београд
0
8
0
2
25.10.2020 14:00
Ниш
0
4
0
2
25.10.2020 11:00
Павлиш
1
3
1
2
24.10.2020 15:00
Београд
1
1
1
0
24.10.2020 14:00
Земун
0
1
0
0
28.10.2020 13:00
Шабац
3
1
1
0
28.10.2020 12:00
Суботица
2
1
1
0
28.10.2020 10:00
Београд
3
2
0
1
28.10.2020 14:00
Београд
3
1
1
1
28.10.2020 13:30
Београд
3
0
3
0
28.10.2020 13:00
Ниш
5
2
1
0
28.10.2020 13:30
Београд
2
0
2
0
28.10.2020 11:00
Ветерник
2
0
1
0
28.10.2020 11:00
Земун
6
0
1
0
28.10.2020 13:00
Краљево
3
0
2
0
01.11.2020 11:00
Нови Београд
3
0
1
0
01.11.2020 13:30
Крушевац
1
0
0
0
01.11.2020 11:00
Бачка Топола
0
3
0
0
01.11.2020 13:00
Крагујевац
0
1
0
0
01.11.2020 10:00
Београд
3
3
2
1
01.11.2020 11:00
Ниш
1
1
1
0
31.10.2020 11:00
Вршац
2
0
1
0
01.11.2020 12:30
Београд
1
4
1
3
31.10.2020 14:00
Земун
1
0
0
0
31.10.2020 13:00
Лучани
1
1
0
0
08.11.2020 13:30
Шабац
0
1
0
0
09.12.2020 14:00
Београд
5
1
2
0
09.11.2020 13:30
Београд
1
0
0
0
07.11.2020 10:00
Београд
5
1
0
0
08.11.2020 13:30
Ниш
3
2
1
0
08.11.2020 15:00
Београд
6
1
2
1
08.11.2020 13:00
Ветерник
4
0
3
0
08.11.2020 13:30
Земун
6
0
2
0
07.11.2020 13:00
Краљево
4
2
1
0
08.11.2020 14:00
Нови Београд
1
1
1
1
14.11.2020 13:30
Крушевац
5
1
2
0
15.11.2020 13:00
Бачка Топола
3
2
1
2
15.11.2020 10:00
Крагујевац
3
1
0
0
14.11.2020 10:00
Београд
0
8
0
3
15.11.2020 11:00
Ниш
0
2
0
1
14.11.2020 11:00
Павлиш
4
1
2
1
14.11.2020 14:30
Београд
3
1
1
0
14.11.2020 14:00
Земун
0
1
0
1
13.12.2020 12:00
Лучани
0
2
0
0
14.11.2020 12:00
Суботица
0
1
0
1
21.11.2020 13:30
Шабац
0
4
0
2
22.11.2020 11:00
Суботица
1
3
0
1
22.11.2020 13:00
Лучани
1
2
0
0
21.11.2020 13:00
Земун
1
1
0
0
22.11.2020 10:00
Београд
0
2
0
1
22.11.2020 11:00
Павлиш
0
5
0
1
22.11.2020 13:30
Ниш
1
3
0
1
21.11.2020 11:00
Београд
1
3
1
2
22.11.2020 11:00
Крагујевац
0
2
0
2
28.02.2021 12:00
Бачка Топола
1
2
0
1
28.11.2020 13:00
Бачка Топола
4
3
2
2
28.11.2020 11:00
Крушевац
1
0
1
0
28.11.2020 13:30
Нови Београд
1
1
0
0
29.11.2020 13:00
Краљево
1
0
0
0
29.11.2020 11:00
Земун
8
0
3
0
10.12.2020 13:00
Ветерник
2
0
0
0
29.11.2020 13:00
Београд
2
0
0
0
29.11.2020 13:30
Ниш
1
3
0
1
28.11.2020 11:00
Београд
2
0
0
0
30.11.2020 14:00
Београд
2
2
1
0
05.12.2020 11:00
Шабац
0
5
0
3
06.12.2020 12:00
Београд
2
0
1
0
05.12.2020 11:00
Суботица
3
0
1
0
05.12.2020 14:00
Лучани
0
0
0
0
05.12.2020 13:00
Земун
0
0
0
0
06.12.2020 11:00
Београд
0
4
0
2
06.12.2020 13:00
Павлиш
1
1
1
0
05.12.2020 13:00
Ниш
0
1
0
0
05.12.2020 13:30
Београд
2
0
0
0
03.03.2021 11:00
Крагујевац
1
0
0
0
07.03.2021 13:00
Крагујевац
2
1
1
1
06.03.2021 15:00
Бачка Топола
3
0
1
0
06.03.2021 12:00
Крушевац
2
1
2
1
08.04.2021 14:00
Нови Београд
3
4
1
3
06.03.2021 13:00
Краљево
2
2
0
0
07.03.2021 10:00
Земун
3
0
2
0
07.03.2021 15:00
Ветерник
3
1
0
1
07.03.2021 14:30
Београд
1
2
0
0
08.03.2021 15:00
Ниш
3
0
1
0
06.03.2021 12:30
Београд
1
5
1
3
14.03.2021 11:00
Шабац
0
2
0
0
13.03.2021 15:30
Београд
2
1
1
0
13.03.2021 20:45
Београд
1
1
1
0
13.03.2021 13:00
Суботица
1
6
1
2
13.03.2021 15:00
Лучани
1
3
0
2
13.03.2021 13:00
Земун
0
1
0
1
13.03.2021 12:00
Београд
1
2
0
2
14.03.2021 13:00
Вршац
3
1
0
1
13.03.2021 11:00
Ниш
3
1
1
0
14.03.2021 11:00
Београд
1
1
0
1
21.03.2021 11:00
Београд
3
0
2
0
20.03.2021 11:00
Крагујевац
2
0
0
0
20.03.2021 14:00
Бачка Топола
2
1
0
1
20.03.2021 11:00
Крушевац
0
3
0
0
20.03.2021 10:00
Нови Београд
2
1
1
0
21.03.2021 13:00
Краљево
2
0
1
0
20.03.2021 13:30
Земун
4
1
2
1
21.03.2021 13:00
Ветерник
1
2
0
1
21.03.2021 12:00
Београд
1
3
0
2
31.03.2021 15:00
Ниш
1
2
1
1
28.03.2021 11:00
Шабац
1
2
1
1
27.03.2021 10:00
Београд
3
3
1
2
27.03.2021 11:00
Београд
1
2
0
1
28.03.2021 11:00
Београд
0
3
0
2
28.03.2021 11:00
Суботица
1
0
0
0
28.03.2021 11:00
Лучани
5
1
3
0
27.03.2021 13:30
Земун
1
1
1
1
27.03.2021 11:00
Београд
2
0
1
0
28.03.2021 13:00
Павлиш
1
0
1
0
28.03.2021 15:00
Ниш
0
2
0
1
04.04.2021 15:00
Ниш
5
1
2
0
04.04.2021 11:00
Београд
3
0
2
0
04.04.2021 11:00
Крагујевац
3
1
1
0
03.04.2021 14:00
Бачка Топола
3
1
3
0
04.04.2021 13:00
Крушевац
0
1
0
0
04.04.2021 12:30
Нови Београд
3
0
1
0
03.04.2021 13:00
Краљево
1
0
0
0
04.04.2021 13:30
Земун
2
1
1
0
04.04.2021 13:00
Ветерник
2
2
0
0
04.04.2021 16:30
Београд
2
0
1
0
10.04.2021 15:00
Шабац
0
2
0
1
10.04.2021 13:00
Ниш
0
0
0
0
10.04.2021 10:00
Београд
1
2
1
1
10.04.2021 15:00
Београд
2
1
1
0
11.04.2021 10:00
Београд
2
2
2
1
10.04.2021 13:00
Суботица
1
0
0
0
11.04.2021 11:00
Лучани
4
1
2
0
10.04.2021 11:00
Земун
2
0
1
0
10.04.2021 10:00
Београд
2
0
1
0
11.04.2021 15:00
Павлиш
4
1
1
1
14.04.2021 13:00
Павлиш
4
2
1
2
15.04.2021 13:00
Ниш
2
0
1
0
15.04.2021 16:00
Београд
0
2
0
0
14.04.2021 11:00
Крагујевац
1
4
0
1
14.04.2021 17:00
Бачка Топола
1
0
0
0
14.04.2021 11:00
Крушевац
3
1
2
0
14.04.2021 13:00
Нови Београд
4
3
3
0
12.05.2021 16:30
Краљево
3
5
2
1
13.04.2021 16:00
Земун
5
1
4
0
14.04.2021 11:00
Ветерник
2
0
1
0
17.04.2021 15:30
Шабац
1
7
0
4
18.04.2021 18:15
Београд
0
1
0
0
17.04.2021 16:00
Ниш
2
0
1
0
18.04.2021 12:30
Београд
2
0
1
0
18.04.2021 11:00
Београд
1
2
0
1
17.04.2021 17:00
Београд
2
2
0
0
17.04.2021 15:00
Суботица
4
0
3
0
17.04.2021 13:00
Лучани
5
0
4
0
18.04.2021 13:00
Земун
1
1
0
0
18.04.2021 12:30
Београд
3
1
1
1
25.04.2021 11:00
Београд
2
0
1
0
24.04.2021 11:00
Павлиш
1
2
0
1
25.04.2021 15:00
Ниш
1
0
1
0
25.04.2021 13:30
Београд
0
3
0
1
24.04.2021 11:00
Крагујевац
1
1
1
0
24.04.2021 12:00
Бачка Топола
2
6
2
3
25.04.2021 11:00
Крушевац
0
6
0
3
24.04.2021 15:30
Нови Београд
3
0
2
0
24.04.2021 13:00
Краљево
3
2
1
1
25.04.2021 13:30
Земун
6
2
2
1
28.04.2021 11:00
Шабац
0
5
0
2
28.04.2021 13:00
Ветерник
2
1
0
1
28.04.2021 11:00
Београд
3
2
1
1
28.04.2021 15:30
Ниш
1
0
0
0
28.04.2021 13:00
Београд
8
3
4
1
28.04.2021 14:00
Београд
5
0
2
0
28.04.2021 16:30
Београд
4
0
2
0
28.04.2021 10:00
Суботица
3
0
0
0
28.04.2021 13:00
Лучани
4
1
2
1
28.04.2021 11:00
Земун
1
0
0
0
01.05.2021 13:30
Земун
0
1
0
0
01.05.2021 13:30
Београд
2
1
1
1
01.05.2021 13:00
Вршац
3
1
2
0
01.05.2021 15:00
Ниш
2
2
1
2
01.05.2021 16:00
Београд
0
3
0
0
01.05.2021 11:00
Крагујевац
1
2
0
1
01.05.2021 16:00
Бачка Топола
0
2
0
1
01.05.2021 13:00
Крушевац
1
2
1
0
01.05.2021 14:30
Нови Београд
0
4
0
3
01.05.2021 13:00
Краљево
0
2
0
0
05.05.2021 16:00
Шабац
1
3
0
3
06.05.2021 13:30
Земун
4
2
3
1
05.05.2021 15:00
Ветерник
5
0
2
0
05.05.2021 13:00
Београд
5
1
2
0
06.05.2021 11:00
Ниш
3
0
0
0
05.05.2021 12:30
Београд
2
0
1
0
05.05.2021 13:00
Београд
7
1
1
1
05.05.2021 17:00
Београд
6
0
2
0
05.05.2021 12:00
Суботица
0
2
0
2
05.05.2021 15:00
Лучани
4
0
3
0
09.05.2021 15:00
Лучани
2
0
2
0
08.05.2021 17:00
Земун
2
0
1
0
09.05.2021 12:30
Београд
4
1
2
0
09.05.2021 10:00
Вршац
0
0
0
0
08.05.2021 13:00
Ниш
0
3
0
2
08.05.2021 15:30
Београд
1
3
0
2
09.05.2021 11:00
Крагујевац
0
1
0
1
09.05.2021 13:00
Бачка Топола
1
5
0
3
09.05.2021 13:30
Крушевац
3
9
1
4
08.05.2021 12:30
Нови Београд
2
2
0
0
15.05.2021 13:30
Шабац
1
1
1
1
17.05.2021 17:00
Краљево
2
2
1
0
16.05.2021 13:30
Земун
5
0
1
0
16.05.2021 13:00
Ветерник
6
0
2
0
16.05.2021 15:00
Земун
1
0
0
0
16.05.2021 17:00
Ниш
1
0
1
0
16.05.2021 11:00
Београд
13
0
8
0
16.05.2021 10:00
Београд
4
1
1
0
15.05.2021 11:00
Београд
5
0
3
0
15.05.2021 13:00
Суботица
1
2
1
1
22.05.2021 13:00
Суботица
3
0
0
0
22.05.2021 13:30
Лучани
5
2
1
1
23.05.2021 11:00
Земун
0
4
0
2
22.05.2021 12:30
Београд
4
7
2
6
23.05.2021 14:00
Вршац
2
1
1
1
23.05.2021 15:00
Ниш
4
3
2
2
22.05.2021 12:30
Београд
0
7
0
5
22.05.2021 11:00
Крагујевац
0
1
0
0
22.05.2021 13:00
Бачка Топола
3
3
1
1
22.05.2021 13:30
Крушевац
1
2
0
1
30.05.2021 13:00
Шабац
4
1
3
1
29.05.2021 13:30
Нови Београд
3
2
3
1
29.05.2021 13:00
Краљево
2
2
1
2
29.05.2021 13:30
Земун
6
2
3
1
28.05.2021 15:00
Ветерник
9
2
2
1
30.05.2021 16:00
Земун
2
1
1
1
29.05.2021 15:00
Ниш
2
3
2
2
29.05.2021 13:30
Београд
4
3
3
2
26.05.2021 13:00
Београд
6
0
4
0
28.05.2021 15:00
Београд
1
2
1
1
П Назив клуба ОУ БП БН БИ ДГ ПГ ГР Б
1.ПАРТИЗАН38334114222120103
2.ВОЈВОДИНА383053123358895
3.ЧУКАРИЧКИ ДОО382945125438291
4.ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА382765118338587
5.РФК ГРАФИЧАР382061293534066
6.ЗЕМУН381861469531660
7.БРОДАРАЦ38186146968160
8.МЛАДОСТ381851572591359
9.КИКЕР38159146361254
10.РАД38165176579-1453
11.СПАРТАК38163195559-451
12.ТЕЛЕОПТИК38137184159-1846
13.РАДНИЧКИ38134214577-3243
14.НАПРЕДАК38134215083-3343
15.ОФК ВРШАЦ381232353104-5139
16.ТСЦ38872359107-4831
17.РЕАЛ НИШ3886244591-4630
18.АПОЛОН 43885253677-4129
19.ИНТЕРНАЦИОНАЛ38752635112-7726
20.МАЧВА38562730113-8321
П: Позиција, ОУ: Одигране утакмице, БП: Број победа, БН: Број нерешених, БИ: Број изгубљених, ДГ: Дати голови, ПГ: Примљени голови, ГР: Гол разлика, Б: Бодови

39 голова

Самед Баждар (ПАРТИЗАН)

27 голова

Михаило Ивановић (ВОЈВОДИНА)

26 голова

Мирко Николашевић (ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА)

24 гола

Лукијан Абаџија (ВОЈВОДИНА)

23 гола

Јанко Јевремовић (ПАРТИЗАН) Александар Кахвић (РФК ГРАФИЧАР)

22 гола

Лука Бошковић (РФК ГРАФИЧАР)

21 гол

Алекса Прерадов (ТСЦ) Матеја Бубањ (ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА)

19 голова

Страхиња Стојановић (МЛАДОСТ)

18 голова

Немања Петровић (РАД)

17 голова

Лазар Врекић (ЧУКАРИЧКИ ДОО) Кадир Пепић (БРОДАРАЦ) Лука Сердар (ПАРТИЗАН)

16 голова

Лазар Милетић (КИКЕР)

15 голова

Марко Величковић (МЛАДОСТ) Давор Ракић (ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА) Марко Поповиц (РАД)

14 голова

Никола Маринковић (КИКЕР) Михајло Спасојевић (ЧУКАРИЧКИ ДОО) Лука Бургић (РАДНИЧКИ) Лука Лабан (НАПРЕДАК) Михајло Чупић (ОФК ВРШАЦ) Страхиња Борисављевић (ЧУКАРИЧКИ ДОО) Урош Миладиновић (ЧУКАРИЧКИ ДОО)

13 голова

Ђорђе Главинић (ОФК ВРШАЦ) Вук Лопушина (ЗЕМУН) Урош Мрдаковић (ЧУКАРИЧКИ ДОО)

12 голова

Лазар Миладиновић (ЗЕМУН) Лазар Златановић (МЛАДОСТ) Богдан Вељић (ПАРТИЗАН)

11 голова

Стефан Јанковић (СПАРТАК) Момчило Свилар (ТСЦ) Александар Мартић (ЧУКАРИЧКИ ДОО) Давид Милићевић (НАПРЕДАК) Никола Лукић (ТЕЛЕОПТИК) Марко Станковић (ЧУКАРИЧКИ ДОО) Ђорђе Котлајић (НАПРЕДАК) Енсар Брахић (ТЕЛЕОПТИК) Игњат Брајић (РФК ГРАФИЧАР) Урош Пауновић (ВОЈВОДИНА) Вељко Ерић (ВОЈВОДИНА) Михајло Милосавић (ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА)

10 голова

Стефан Костић (ЗЕМУН) Џенис Мулић (БРОДАРАЦ) Јован Милошевић (ВОЈВОДИНА) Јован Шљивић (ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА)

9 голова

Дејан Ристић (АПОЛОН 4) Михајло Исаиловић (ПАРТИЗАН) Урош Николић (ЗЕМУН)

8 голова

Вања Копуновић (СПАРТАК) Матија Лекић (ИНТЕРНАЦИОНАЛ) Јован Мијатовић (ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА) Никола Спасић (РЕАЛ НИШ) Немања Трифуновић (ПАРТИЗАН) Ђорђе Гордић (МЛАДОСТ) Милош Бисенић (РЕАЛ НИШ) Матија Максимовић (МАЧВА)

7 голова

Алекса Гагић (ВОЈВОДИНА) Дамјан Марковић (ОФК ВРШАЦ) Немања Тодоровић (РАДНИЧКИ) Вања Апостоловски (ВОЈВОДИНА) Душан Павловић (ЧУКАРИЧКИ ДОО) Лука Видовић (БРОДАРАЦ) Димитрије Табаковић (БРОДАРАЦ) Адмир Адеми (ЗЕМУН) Вељко Угриновић (ИНТЕРНАЦИОНАЛ) Стефан Симин (СПАРТАК)

6 голова

Павле Огњеновић (РФК ГРАФИЧАР) Матеја Стјепановић (ПАРТИЗАН) Никола Милић (РАД) Марио Крунц (ТСЦ) Петар Аранђеловић (РАДНИЧКИ) Ђорђе Биберџић (АПОЛОН 4) Хамза Броња (СПАРТАК) Немања Чворо (ЗЕМУН) Марко Пеливановић (МЛАДОСТ) Милош Маљукан (СПАРТАК)

5 голова

Саво Марковић (МЛАДОСТ) Вељко Лолић (ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА) Андрија Лазаревић (ПАРТИЗАН) Лука Николић (РАД) Вељко Радовановић (МАЧВА) Андреј Шкобаљ (РФК ГРАФИЧАР) Леонтије Васић (ТЕЛЕОПТИК) Алексеј Вукичевић (ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА) Немања Симовић (ЧУКАРИЧКИ ДОО) Никола Миличић (КИКЕР) Лазар Продановић (РЕАЛ НИШ)

4 гола

Михајило Драгићевић (КИКЕР) Данијел Коларић (СПАРТАК) Веско Шћеповић (ТСЦ) Вељко Спасојевић (РФК ГРАФИЧАР) Огњен Мимовић (РФК ГРАФИЧАР) Вук Шуман (МАЧВА) Милош Поповић (ВОЈВОДИНА) Милан Алексић (ЧУКАРИЧКИ ДОО) Андреј Рупар (РАД) Михаило Лукић (МАЧВА) Давид Делић (ОФК ВРШАЦ) Вељко Влашковић (АПОЛОН 4) Милорад Бекић (СПАРТАК) Вукашин Клашња (КИКЕР) Петар Богдановић (МЛАДОСТ) Милош Дивац (МЛАДОСТ) Матеја Радоњић (ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА) Душан Пешић (РЕАЛ НИШ) Михајло Макивић (МАЧВА)

3 гола

Никола Зечевић (КИКЕР) Борис Цветковић (ПАРТИЗАН) Драгољуб Радоман (РФК ГРАФИЧАР) Стефан Миладиновић (ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА) Јован Ерић (ЗЕМУН) Лука Дробњак (ВОЈВОДИНА) Коста Веселиновић (РФК ГРАФИЧАР) Вељко Радовановић (РАД) Лазар Косовац (ТСЦ) Никола Обућина (МЛАДОСТ) Стефан Игњатовић (БРОДАРАЦ) Војин Серафимовић (ЧУКАРИЧКИ ДОО) Филип Милојковић (КИКЕР) Урош Чејић (ОФК ВРШАЦ) Матија Стојановић (ПАРТИЗАН) Душан Смољан (ИНТЕРНАЦИОНАЛ) Стефан Лековић (ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА) Матеја Сташевић (ПАРТИЗАН) Стефан Мелентијевић (РФК ГРАФИЧАР) Ерик Холо Нађ (ТСЦ) Синиша Тањга (ВОЈВОДИНА) Дејан Рајевић (АПОЛОН 4) Никола Крстић (РАД) Милош Андрејић (РАДНИЧКИ) Јован Стублинчевић (БРОДАРАЦ) Марко Фодор (ТСЦ) Данило Бојовић (КИКЕР) Алексеј Ђукановић (РАДНИЧКИ) Лука Лакићевић (АПОЛОН 4) Милош Столић (АПОЛОН 4) Ђорђе Миљковић (РЕАЛ НИШ) Михаило Љумовић (ЧУКАРИЧКИ ДОО) Марко Врањеш (БРОДАРАЦ) Данило Петковић (ОФК ВРШАЦ) Вељко Чарапић (РАДНИЧКИ) Андреј Костић (АПОЛОН 4) Борис Смиљковић (РАДНИЧКИ) Димитрије Аћимовић (ПАРТИЗАН) Немања Милетић (ТСЦ) Милан Ковачев (ВОЈВОДИНА)

2 гола

Урош Дугић (НАПРЕДАК) Вук Деспенић (ЗЕМУН) Бојан Ковачевић (ЧУКАРИЧКИ ДОО) Петар Граоња (ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА) Халид Муса (ИНТЕРНАЦИОНАЛ) Милан Мајсторовић (ВОЈВОДИНА) Стефан Букинац (ВОЈВОДИНА) Нирман Колашинац (БРОДАРАЦ) Борис Огњановић (АПОЛОН 4) Лука Пеић Тукуљац (СПАРТАК) Алекса Јовановић (РФК ГРАФИЧАР) немања Видојевић (ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА) Данијел Миленковић (НАПРЕДАК) Борис Матић (РФК ГРАФИЧАР) Љубомир Пешић (ЧУКАРИЧКИ ДОО) Дејан Крстић (ИНТЕРНАЦИОНАЛ) Живко Бугарин (ТСЦ) Илија Сврзић (ИНТЕРНАЦИОНАЛ) Матија Петровић (РЕАЛ НИШ) Матија Вујовић (РАД) Немања Николић (ВОЈВОДИНА) Јован Будаи (ТСЦ) Алекса Ћелић (ТЕЛЕОПТИК) Алекса Бркљач (ТЕЛЕОПТИК) Никола Митковић (РЕАЛ НИШ) Матеја Тошић (АПОЛОН 4) Милан Тешановић (ЗЕМУН) Стефан Николић (ПАРТИЗАН) Вукашин Стојановић (РАДНИЧКИ) Огњен Видовић (ИНТЕРНАЦИОНАЛ) Урош Станар (ИНТЕРНАЦИОНАЛ) Марко Перишић (ТСЦ) Марко Вујетић (БРОДАРАЦ) Лука Ступар (ТЕЛЕОПТИК) Милош Трњанац (ОФК ВРШАЦ) Вељко Милин (РАД) Никола Пуношевац (НАПРЕДАК) Немања Благојевић (ЧУКАРИЧКИ ДОО) Угљеша Николић (РЕАЛ НИШ) Милан Ристић (РЕАЛ НИШ) Владислав Голдин (РФК ГРАФИЧАР) Вук Крстић (ЗЕМУН) Никола Лукић (КИКЕР)

1 гол

Немања Илић (ПАРТИЗАН) Алекса Матовић (КИКЕР) Светозар Арсенин (СПАРТАК) Вук Атанасијевић (БРОДАРАЦ) Вељко Ђокић (БРОДАРАЦ) Вељко Илић (БРОДАРАЦ) Никола Букумира (КИКЕР) Ђорђе Пролић (ВОЈВОДИНА) Лазар Стојановић (ЧУКАРИЧКИ ДОО) Алекса Угреновић (КИКЕР) Иван Никчевић (РФК ГРАФИЧАР) Урош Саџак (РАДНИЧКИ) Михаило Маџаревић (ЧУКАРИЧКИ ДОО) Марко Живковић (БРОДАРАЦ) Огњен Миљевић (БРОДАРАЦ) Урош Фијала (ТЕЛЕОПТИК) Никша Делибашић (ЧУКАРИЧКИ ДОО) Матеја Милосављевић (МЛАДОСТ) Марко Павловић (МАЧВА) Стефан Баћановић (ИНТЕРНАЦИОНАЛ) Андреј Крстић (ОФК ВРШАЦ) Вељко Рауш (ВОЈВОДИНА) Давид Миљковић (НАПРЕДАК) Димитрије Спасић (РАДНИЧКИ) Милош Савић (НАПРЕДАК) Данило Стаменковић (ТЕЛЕОПТИК) Вук Благојевић (ОФК ВРШАЦ) Алекса Ђурасовић (ВОЈВОДИНА) Јован Бракус (ИНТЕРНАЦИОНАЛ) Мирсад Мираљемовић (ТЕЛЕОПТИК) Матија Глушчевић (РФК ГРАФИЧАР) Павле Јанковић (РАДНИЧКИ) Александар Рацић (МЛАДОСТ) Павле Јоковић (ТЕЛЕОПТИК) Урош Тошић (ОФК ВРШАЦ) Немања Каличанин (МЛАДОСТ) Урош Булаић (ВОЈВОДИНА) Немања Николић (ЗЕМУН) Матеј Тривуновић (МАЧВА) Филип Грбић (ИНТЕРНАЦИОНАЛ) Лука Ђокић (МАЧВА) Новак Гојков (ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА) Невен Елезовић (БРОДАРАЦ) Богдан Јовановић (НАПРЕДАК) Урош Вуловић (РАД) Лука Вулетић (БРОДАРАЦ) Немања Младеновић (БРОДАРАЦ) Јован Милошевић (БРОДАРАЦ) Андреј Цвјетановић (БРОДАРАЦ) Лука Великић (ВОЈВОДИНА) Младен Јовановић (МАЧВА) Николај Максимовић (РАД) Керим Куртановић (ИНТЕРНАЦИОНАЛ) Страхиња Милетић (СПАРТАК) Лука Стојсављевић (РФК ГРАФИЧАР) Алекса Ивковић (НАПРЕДАК) Урош Маркоски (СПАРТАК) Вељко Митић (ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА) Марко Аксентијевић (РАДНИЧКИ) Давид Рустемов (БРОДАРАЦ) Милош Радаковић (ВОЈВОДИНА) Братислав Марић (ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА) Павле Томић (НАПРЕДАК) Милош Јовановић (РАД) Матеја Гајић (НАПРЕДАК) Александар Кљештан (ЗЕМУН) Михајло Лакић (СПАРТАК) Вукашин Ђурђевић (РАД) Милош Стојановић (МАЧВА) Лазар Жакнић (РФК ГРАФИЧАР) Ђорђе Кумрић (ИНТЕРНАЦИОНАЛ) Лука Танасијевић (АПОЛОН 4) Ратко Николић (ИНТЕРНАЦИОНАЛ) Михаило Марковић (РАД) Михајло Јунгић (ОФК ВРШАЦ) Лука Стојановић (РФК ГРАФИЧАР) Виктор Радојевић (ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА) Александар Стевановић (РАД) Василије Црнобрња (РАД) Марко Амановић (ТЕЛЕОПТИК) Петар Војиновић (ПАРТИЗАН) Ђорђе Ракић (ЗЕМУН) Саша Кнежевић (ТЕЛЕОПТИК) Миљан Вујић (СПАРТАК) Игор Марисављевић (ЧУКАРИЧКИ ДОО) Никола Михајловић (КИКЕР) Милош Ђуровић (КИКЕР) Огњен Милићевић (ОФК ВРШАЦ)