Kup

Kup Srbije 21/22

27.10.2021 14:30
Loznica
1
0
1
0
13.10.2021 16:30
Beograd
3
0
1
0
14.10.2021 17:00
Gornji Milanovac
3
2
2
1
27.10.2021 14:30
Pančevo
0
1
0
1
18.11.2021 13:00
Inđija
0
1
0
1
27.10.2021 16:00
Novi Sad
5
1
2
1
27.10.2021 14:30
Niš
1
0
0
0
27.10.2021 14:30
Bačka Palanka
4
3
0
1
27.10.2021 17:00
Lučani
2
3
0
1
27.10.2021 14:00
Novi Pazar
1
0
0
0
27.10.2021 14:00
Požega Užička
0
1
0
1
27.10.2021 15:00
Ivanjica
2
1
2
1
27.10.2021 14:30
Zlatibor
0
4
0
2
13.10.2021 14:00
Surdulica
2
0
2
0
27.10.2021 16:00
Subotica
5
6
1
1
27.10.2021 14:30
Novi Beograd
2
1
2
0
02.12.2021 15:00
Ivanjica
2
5
0
0
01.12.2021 13:00
Beograd
1
0
1
0
30.11.2021 13:00
Novi Beograd
3
4
0
1
16.02.2022 17:00
Beograd
3
2
0
0
01.12.2021 16:15
Niš
0
1
0
1
01.12.2021 13:00
Surdulica
1
2
0
0
01.12.2021 13:00
Bačka Topola
2
1
1
0
02.12.2021 13:00
Novi Pazar
2
0
1
0
06.04.2022 18:30
Beograd
0
4
0
4
06.04.2022 18:30
Beograd
4
0
1
0
06.04.2022 17:00
Beograd
2
0
2
0
06.04.2022 16:00
Novi Pazar
1
0
1
0
11.05.2022 18:30
Beograd
8
0
5
0
11.05.2022 16:30
Beograd
2
1
2
0
26.05.2022 18:00
2
1
1
0

3 gola

Dejan Zukić (VOJVODINA) Queensj Miguel Sajmon Wenslej Menig (PARTIZAN) Aleksandar Katai (CRVENA ZVEZDA) El Fardu Ben Mohamed (CRVENA ZVEZDA)

2 gola

Aleksa Veličković (RADNIČKI (NB)) Nikola Stanković (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Marko Momčilović (JAVOR MATIS) Ricardo Jorge Pires Gomes (PARTIZAN) Ohikhuaeme Anthonj Omoijuanfo (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Veljko Simić (VOJVODINA) Stefan Vukić (TSC) Mirko Ivanić (CRVENA ZVEZDA)

1 gol

Milan Marčić (SPARTAK) Slobodan Urošević (PARTIZAN) Marko Živković (PARTIZAN) Strahinja Čarapić (OFK ŽARKOVO) Nikola Milinković (LOZNICA) Nebojša Bastajić (VOJVODINA) Miloš Pantović (VOŽDOVAC) Sead Islamović (NOVI PAZAR) Jovan Kokir (OFK ŽARKOVO) Miljan Vukadinović (VOJVODINA) Luka Gojković (RAD) Damjan Krajišnik (METALAC) Filip Stuparević (METALAC) Stefan Dimić (NOVI PAZAR) Obiorah Emmanuel Odita (JAVOR MATIS) Nemanja Čović (VOJVODINA) Dejan Milićević (TSC) Jasin Nuredini (RADNIČKI (NB)) Zoran Danoski (MLADOST) Predrag Medić (RADNIK) Srđan Nikolić (METALAC) Nemanja Stojanović (GFK JAGODINA) Miloš Filipović (KOLUBARA) Marko Bačanin (NAPREDAK) Nikola Furtula (METALAC) Petar Stanić (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Bogdan Milošević (MLADOST) Lazar Mitrović (GFK DUBOČICA) Uroš Milovanović (RADNIK) Dragiša Komarčević (LOZNICA) Filip Rajevac (LOZNICA) Stefan Trimanović (MAČVA) Miloš Spasić (RADNIK) Nemanja Nikolić (KOLUBARA) Uroš Đuranović (KOLUBARA) Bertalan Bocskaj (TSC) Richairo Juliano Živković (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Ivan Vukčević (VOJVODINA) Vukašin Bogdanović (OFK BAČKA) Lazar Marković (PARTIZAN) Nikola Đorić (RAD) Marko Petković (TSC) Marko Milovanović (PARTIZAN) Mirko Topić (VOJVODINA) Dušan Stoiljković (TSC) Milan Pavkov (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Luka Ratković (NOVI PAZAR) Bojan Čečarić (NOVI PAZAR) Nemanja Andrić (KOLUBARA) Nikola Stevanović (RADNIČKI)