Liga

Super liga Srbije Plej-aut 18/19

12.04.2019 17:00
Subotica
2
0
1
0
13.04.2019 18:00
Surdulica
1
1
1
0
13.04.2019 19:00
Beograd
2
2
2
1
13.04.2019 19:00
Šabac
2
0
1
0
19.04.2019 16:00
Beograd
0
0
0
0
20.04.2019 17:00
Bačka Palanka
2
2
1
0
20.04.2019 17:00
Beograd
1
0
0
0
20.04.2019 16:00
Vranje
1
0
1
0
25.04.2019 18:00
Subotica
0
1
0
0
25.04.2019 18:00
Šabac
1
5
1
2
25.04.2019 18:00
Surdulica
1
1
1
0
25.04.2019 18:00
Beograd
1
1
1
0
01.05.2019 16:00
Beograd
7
0
5
0
01.05.2019 16:00
Beograd
1
0
1
0
01.05.2019 18:00
Šabac
2
1
1
1
01.05.2019 16:00
Surdulica
4
2
1
0
05.05.2019 16:00
Subotica
3
3
2
2
05.05.2019 16:00
Beograd
1
1
1
1
05.05.2019 16:00
Vranje
1
0
1
0
05.05.2019 16:00
Bačka Palanka
1
2
0
1
11.05.2019 16:00
Beograd
2
1
0
1
11.05.2019 16:00
Šabac
0
0
0
0
11.05.2019 16:00
Beograd
1
0
0
0
11.05.2019 16:00
Vranje
2
1
0
1
19.05.2019 19:00
Subotica
2
1
1
1
19.05.2019 19:00
Bačka Palanka
0
1
0
0
19.05.2019 19:00
Surdulica
3
0
2
0
19.05.2019 19:00
Beograd
1
1
0
1
P Team OU BP BH BI DG PG GR B
1.SPARTAK371210154149-827
2.RADNIK37138163845-728
3.FK VOŽDOVAC37127183648-1225
4.MAČVA371011162438-1425
5.RAD37712182244-2223
6.DINAMO3796222467-4323
7.ZEMUN37612193653-1721
8.OFK BAČKA3779213168-3718

4 goals

Nemanja Tomić (ZEMUN)

3 goals

Igor Zlatanović (RADNIK) Filip Kukuličić (ZEMUN) Momčilo Mrkaić (ZEMUN) Željko Dimitrov (DINAMO) Petar Gigić (MAČVA)

2 goals

Filip Stojanović (RADNIK) Lazar TufegdŽić (SPARTAK) Ivan Ilić (ZEMUN) Miloš Trifunović (RAD) Lazar Arsić (FK VOŽDOVAC) Eleftherios Matsoukas (DINAMO) Andrija Luković (FK VOŽDOVAC) Stefan Šormaz (SPARTAK) Nemanja Vučić (ZEMUN) Predrag Sikimić (FK VOŽDOVAC) Stefan Denković (SPARTAK)

1 goal

Branislav Jovanović (RAD) Filip Bainović (RAD) Vladan Pavlović (RADNIK) Uglješa Radinović (OFK BAČKA) Filip Pejović (MAČVA) Nemanja Ilić (OFK BAČKA) Miroslav Bjeloš (OFK BAČKA) Filip Stuparević (FK VOŽDOVAC) Goran Smiljanić (RAD) Dejan Đenić (SPARTAK) Đorđe Šušnjar (MAČVA) Nikola Ristović (ZEMUN) Frencis Keremeh (RADNIK) Nemanja Mladenović (SPARTAK) Milan Makarić (OFK BAČKA) Emir Azemović (ZEMUN) Aleksandar Miladinović (RADNIK) Vladimir Volkov (RAD) Alen Mašović (FK VOŽDOVAC) Uroš Damnjanović (RADNIK) Stefan Milosavljević (MAČVA) Nenad Gavrić (MAČVA) Milan Marčić (SPARTAK) Tomislav Pajović (RADNIK) Dragan Žarković (OFK BAČKA) Danijel Gašić (DINAMO) Bogdan Stamenković (RADNIK) Ivan Kričak (RADNIK) Filip Stanisavljević (RADNIK)