Liga

Super liga Srbije Plej-aut 18/19

12.04.2019 17:00
Subotica
2
0
1
0
13.04.2019 18:00
Surdulica
1
1
1
0
13.04.2019 19:00
Beograd
2
2
2
1
13.04.2019 19:00
Šabac
2
0
1
0
19.04.2019 16:00
Beograd
0
0
0
0
20.04.2019 17:00
Bačka Palanka
2
2
1
0
20.04.2019 17:00
Beograd
1
0
0
0
20.04.2019 16:00
Vranje
1
0
1
0
25.04.2019 18:00
Subotica
0
1
0
0
25.04.2019 18:00
Šabac
1
5
1
2
25.04.2019 18:00
Surdulica
1
1
1
0
25.04.2019 18:00
Beograd
1
1
1
0
01.05.2019 16:00
Beograd
7
0
5
0
01.05.2019 16:00
Beograd
1
0
1
0
01.05.2019 18:00
Šabac
2
1
1
1
01.05.2019 16:00
Surdulica
4
2
1
0
05.05.2019 16:00
Subotica
3
3
2
2
05.05.2019 16:00
Beograd
1
1
1
1
05.05.2019 16:00
Vranje
1
0
1
0
05.05.2019 16:00
Bačka Palanka
1
2
0
1
11.05.2019 16:00
Beograd
2
1
0
1
11.05.2019 16:00
Šabac
0
0
0
0
11.05.2019 16:00
Beograd
1
0
0
0
11.05.2019 16:00
Vranje
2
1
0
1
19.05.2019 19:00
Subotica
2
1
1
1
19.05.2019 19:00
Bačka Palanka
0
1
0
0
19.05.2019 19:00
Surdulica
3
0
2
0
19.05.2019 19:00
Beograd
1
1
0
1
P Team OU BP BH BI DG PG GR B
1.SPARTAK371210154149-827
2.RADNIK37138163845-728
3.FK VOŽDOVAC37127183648-1225
4.MAČVA371011162438-1425
5.RAD37712182244-2223
6.DINAMO3796222467-4323
7.ZEMUN37612193653-1721
8.OFK BAČKA3779213168-3718

4 goals

Nemanja Tomić (ZEMUN)

3 goals

Momčilo Mrkaić (ZEMUN) Igor Zlatanović (RADNIK) Željko Dimitrov (DINAMO) Filip Kukuličić (ZEMUN) Petar Gigić (MAČVA)

2 goals

Stefan Šormaz (SPARTAK) Stefan Denković (SPARTAK) Andrija Luković (FK VOŽDOVAC) Predrag Sikimić (FK VOŽDOVAC) Ivan Ilić (ZEMUN) Lazar TufegdŽić (SPARTAK) Filip Stojanović (RADNIK) Lazar Arsić (FK VOŽDOVAC) Miloš Trifunović (RAD) Nemanja Vučić (ZEMUN) Eleftherios Matsoukas (DINAMO)

1 goal

Milan Marčić (SPARTAK) Đorđe Šušnjar (MAČVA) Goran Smiljanić (RAD) Stefan Milosavljević (MAČVA) Alen Mašović (FK VOŽDOVAC) Tomislav Pajović (RADNIK) Danijel Gašić (DINAMO) Filip Stuparević (FK VOŽDOVAC) Nenad Gavrić (MAČVA) Nemanja Ilić (OFK BAČKA) Emir Azemović (ZEMUN) Vladan Pavlović (RADNIK) Uroš Damnjanović (RADNIK) Nikola Ristović (ZEMUN) Uglješa Radinović (OFK BAČKA) Bogdan Stamenković (RADNIK) Nemanja Mladenović (SPARTAK) Ivan Kričak (RADNIK) Dragan Žarković (OFK BAČKA) Dejan Đenić (SPARTAK) Filip Bainović (RAD) Aleksandar Miladinović (RADNIK) Filip Stanisavljevi (RADNIK) Milan Makarić (OFK BAČKA) Frencis Keremeh (RADNIK) Vladimir Volkov (RAD) Filip Pejović (MAČVA) Branislav Jovanović (RAD) Miroslav Bjeloš (OFK BAČKA)