League

SERBIA FIRST LEAGUE 20/21

25.10.2020 13:30
Vranje
/
/
/
/
25.10.2020 13:30
Pirot
/
/
/
/
26.10.2020 13:30
Novi Beograd
/
/
/
/
24.10.2020 14:30
Kraljevo
1
1
0
0
25.10.2020 13:30
Beograd
/
/
/
/
26.10.2020 13:30
Beograd
/
/
/
/
24.10.2020 14:30
Sremska Mitrovica
1
1
1
0
25.10.2020 13:30
Kragujevac
/
/
/
/
25.10.2020 13:30
Novi Sad
/
/
/
/
15.08.2020
Beograd
/
/
/
/
16.08.2020 17:00
Pirot
1
1
1
1
15.08.2020 17:00
Novi Sad
3
1
2
0
15.08.2020 17:00
Kragujevac
3
1
1
1
14.08.2020 17:00
Beograd
0
0
0
0
17.08.2020 17:00
Čačak
1
2
1
1
15.08.2020 17:00
Zemun
3
1
2
0
15.08.2020 17:00
Loznica
4
2
1
1
16.08.2020 17:00
Novi Beograd
0
2
0
2
22.08.2020 17:00
Leskovac
2
2
2
2
22.08.2020 17:00
Beograd
2
2
0
1
23.08.2020 17:00
Sremska Mitrovica
1
2
1
1
22.08.2020 17:00
Kraljevo
0
2
0
1
23.08.2020 17:00
Dobanovci
1
0
0
0
21.08.2020 17:00
Pančevo
2
2
1
0
23.08.2020 17:00
Jagodina
2
1
1
0
24.08.2020 17:00
Kruševac
1
0
1
0
23.08.2020 17:00
Vranje
2
4
1
2
29.08.2020 19:30
Čačak
2
1
1
0
30.08.2020 19:30
Lazarevac
2
1
1
0
30.08.2020 17:00
Loznica
0
0
0
0
29.08.2020 17:00
Zemun
0
1
0
1
28.08.2020 17:00
Novi Sad
1
0
0
0
29.08.2020 17:00
Beograd
1
0
1
0
31.08.2020 17:00
Kragujevac
4
0
2
0
30.08.2020 17:00
Novi Beograd
3
0
1
0
30.08.2020 17:00
Pirot
0
3
0
1
05.09.2020 16:30
Novi Beograd
2
0
1
0
05.09.2020 16:30
Beograd
1
2
0
2
05.09.2020 16:00
Sremska Mitrovica
0
1
0
1
06.09.2020 16:30
Kraljevo
1
2
0
1
05.09.2020 16:30
Leskovac
1
1
0
0
04.09.2020 16:30
Pančevo
2
0
1
0
05.09.2020 18:00
Jagodina
0
0
0
0
07.09.2020 16:30
Dobanovci
0
1
0
1
06.09.2020 16:30
Vranje
3
1
1
1
13.09.2020 16:30
Zemun
0
0
0
0
14.09.2020 19:00
Kruševac
2
1
2
1
14.09.2020 17:00
Lazarevac
1
0
0
0
13.09.2020 16:30
Loznica
0
3
0
1
13.09.2020 16:30
Novi Sad
2
0
1
0
12.09.2020 19:30
Čačak
3
0
0
0
12.09.2020 16:30
Beograd
1
0
0
0
12.09.2020 16:30
Kragujevac
3
1
1
0
11.09.2020 16:30
Pirot
1
0
0
0
19.09.2020 16:00
Pirot
0
1
0
1
19.09.2020 16:00
Novi Beograd
0
1
0
1
18.09.2020 16:00
Beograd
1
1
0
0
18.09.2020 16:00
Sremska Mitrovica
1
2
0
2
19.09.2020 16:00
Kraljevo
1
2
1
0
19.09.2020 16:00
Leskovac
0
0
0
0
19.09.2020 16:00
Pančevo
2
1
0
0
19.09.2020 19:00
Jagodina
1
1
1
0
19.09.2020 16:00
Vranje
2
3
2
1
23.09.2020 16:00
Dobanovci
3
0
2
0
23.09.2020 19:00
Kruševac
2
1
1
1
23.09.2020 19:00
Lazarevac
1
0
0
0
23.09.2020 16:00
Loznica
2
1
2
0
23.09.2020 16:00
Zemun
0
3
0
1
23.09.2020 19:00
Čačak
0
1
0
0
23.09.2020 16:00
Beograd
1
3
0
1
23.09.2020 16:00
Kragujevac
2
1
1
1
23.09.2020 16:00
Novi Sad
2
1
1
0
27.09.2020 16:00
Vranje
0
1
0
1
27.09.2020 16:00
Pančevo
2
1
0
1
28.09.2020 16:00
Leskovac
1
0
0
0
27.09.2020 16:00
Kraljevo
3
1
3
0
27.09.2020 16:00
Sremska Mitrovica
0
1
0
0
27.09.2020 16:00
Beograd
1
0
0
0
27.09.2020 16:00
Novi Beograd
0
1
0
0
27.09.2020 16:00
Pirot
2
1
0
1
27.09.2020 16:00
Novi Sad
1
1
1
1
05.10.2020 18:00
Lazarevac
1
0
0
0
03.10.2020 15:00
Jagodina
1
0
1
0
04.10.2020 15:00
Dobanovci
1
1
0
0
05.10.2020 18:00
Kruševac
0
1
0
0
04.10.2020 15:00
Loznica
1
2
0
1
03.10.2020 15:00
Kragujevac
2
0
0
0
03.10.2020 18:00
Čačak
3
1
2
0
04.10.2020 15:00
Beograd
0
2
0
0
02.10.2020 15:00
Zemun
0
0
0
0
09.10.2020 15:00
Novi Beograd
2
3
2
0
10.10.2020 14:00
Kragujevac
3
2
3
0
10.10.2020 15:00
Novi Sad
0
1
0
1
10.10.2020 15:00
Pirot
2
1
1
1
12.10.2020 15:00
Beograd
0
0
0
0
11.10.2020 15:00
Sremska Mitrovica
1
2
0
0
11.10.2020 15:00
Kraljevo
1
0
1
0
12.10.2020 15:00
Leskovac
3
1
1
0
11.10.2020 15:00
Vranje
3
1
1
0
18.10.2020 15:00
Kruševac
4
1
2
0
18.10.2020 15:00
Pančevo
0
0
0
0
18.10.2020 15:00
Jagodina
2
0
2
0
18.10.2020 15:00
Dobanovci
1
1
1
0
16.10.2020 15:00
Loznica
1
1
0
0
17.10.2020 18:00
Lazarevac
2
2
2
1
17.10.2020 15:00
Zemun
1
0
0
0
17.10.2020 15:00
Čačak
1
2
1
1
17.10.2020 15:00
Beograd
2
2
1
1
25.10.2020 13:30
Vranje
/
/
/
/
24.10.2020 14:30
Kraljevo
1
1
0
0
24.10.2020 14:30
Sremska Mitrovica
1
1
1
0
26.10.2020 13:30
Beograd
/
/
/
/
26.10.2020 13:30
Novi Beograd
/
/
/
/
25.10.2020 13:30
Pirot
/
/
/
/
25.10.2020 13:30
Novi Sad
/
/
/
/
25.10.2020 13:30
Kragujevac
/
/
/
/
25.10.2020 13:30
Beograd
/
/
/
/
31.10.2020
Dobanovci
/
/
/
/
31.10.2020
Pančevo
/
/
/
/
31.10.2020
Jagodina
/
/
/
/
31.10.2020
Leskovac
/
/
/
/
31.10.2020
Kruševac
/
/
/
/
31.10.2020
Loznica
/
/
/
/
31.10.2020
Zemun
/
/
/
/
31.10.2020
Čačak
/
/
/
/
31.10.2020
Lazarevac
/
/
/
/
07.11.2020
Novi Sad
/
/
/
/
07.11.2020
Čačak
/
/
/
/
07.11.2020
Beograd
/
/
/
/
07.11.2020
Kragujevac
/
/
/
/
07.11.2020
Novi Beograd
/
/
/
/
07.11.2020
Pirot
/
/
/
/
07.11.2020
Beograd
/
/
/
/
07.11.2020
Sremska Mitrovica
/
/
/
/
07.11.2020
Vranje
/
/
/
/
14.11.2020
Jagodina
/
/
/
/
14.11.2020
Leskovac
/
/
/
/
14.11.2020
Pančevo
/
/
/
/
14.11.2020
Kraljevo
/
/
/
/
14.11.2020
Dobanovci
/
/
/
/
14.11.2020
Lazarevac
/
/
/
/
14.11.2020
Loznica
/
/
/
/
14.11.2020
Zemun
/
/
/
/
14.11.2020
Kruševac
/
/
/
/
21.11.2020
Kragujevac
/
/
/
/
21.11.2020
Čačak
/
/
/
/
21.11.2020
Beograd
/
/
/
/
21.11.2020
Zemun
/
/
/
/
21.11.2020
Novi Sad
/
/
/
/
21.11.2020
Pirot
/
/
/
/
21.11.2020
Novi Beograd
/
/
/
/
21.11.2020
Beograd
/
/
/
/
21.11.2020
Vranje
/
/
/
/
29.11.2020
Sremska Mitrovica
/
/
/
/
29.11.2020
Kraljevo
/
/
/
/
29.11.2020
Leskovac
/
/
/
/
29.11.2020
Pančevo
/
/
/
/
29.11.2020
Jagodina
/
/
/
/
29.11.2020
Dobanovci
/
/
/
/
29.11.2020
Kruševac
/
/
/
/
29.11.2020
Lazarevac
/
/
/
/
29.11.2020
Loznica
/
/
/
/
20.02.2021
Jagodina
/
/
/
/
20.02.2021
Lazarevac
/
/
/
/
20.02.2021
Kruševac
/
/
/
/
20.02.2021
Dobanovci
/
/
/
/
20.02.2021
Vranje
/
/
/
/
20.02.2021
Pančevo
/
/
/
/
20.02.2021
Kraljevo
/
/
/
/
20.02.2021
Sremska Mitrovica
/
/
/
/
20.02.2021
Leskovac
/
/
/
/
27.02.2021
Kragujevac
/
/
/
/
27.02.2021
Novi Beograd
/
/
/
/
27.02.2021
Pirot
/
/
/
/
27.02.2021
Novi Sad
/
/
/
/
27.02.2021
Beograd
/
/
/
/
27.02.2021
Čačak
/
/
/
/
27.02.2021
Zemun
/
/
/
/
27.02.2021
Loznica
/
/
/
/
27.02.2021
Lazarevac
/
/
/
/
06.03.2021
Pančevo
/
/
/
/
06.03.2021
Kruševac
/
/
/
/
06.03.2021
Dobanovci
/
/
/
/
06.03.2021
Jagodina
/
/
/
/
06.03.2021
Leskovac
/
/
/
/
06.03.2021
Sremska Mitrovica
/
/
/
/
06.03.2021
Beograd
/
/
/
/
06.03.2021
Kraljevo
/
/
/
/
06.03.2021
Vranje
/
/
/
/
13.03.2021
Čačak
/
/
/
/
13.03.2021
Kruševac
/
/
/
/
13.03.2021
Lazarevac
/
/
/
/
13.03.2021
Loznica
/
/
/
/
13.03.2021
Zemun
/
/
/
/
13.03.2021
Beograd
/
/
/
/
13.03.2021
Kragujevac
/
/
/
/
13.03.2021
Novi Sad
/
/
/
/
13.03.2021
Pirot
/
/
/
/
20.03.2021
Jagodina
/
/
/
/
20.03.2021
Leskovac
/
/
/
/
20.03.2021
Dobanovci
/
/
/
/
20.03.2021
Pančevo
/
/
/
/
20.03.2021
Kraljevo
/
/
/
/
20.03.2021
Vranje
/
/
/
/
20.03.2021
Beograd
/
/
/
/
20.03.2021
Novi Beograd
/
/
/
/
20.03.2021
Sremska Mitrovica
/
/
/
/
24.03.2021
Zemun
/
/
/
/
24.03.2021
Dobanovci
/
/
/
/
24.03.2021
Kruševac
/
/
/
/
24.03.2021
Lazarevac
/
/
/
/
24.03.2021
Loznica
/
/
/
/
24.03.2021
Čačak
/
/
/
/
24.03.2021
Beograd
/
/
/
/
24.03.2021
Kragujevac
/
/
/
/
24.03.2021
Novi Sad
/
/
/
/
28.03.2021
Sremska Mitrovica
/
/
/
/
28.03.2021
Pančevo
/
/
/
/
28.03.2021
Jagodina
/
/
/
/
28.03.2021
Leskovac
/
/
/
/
28.03.2021
Novi Beograd
/
/
/
/
28.03.2021
Kraljevo
/
/
/
/
28.03.2021
Beograd
/
/
/
/
28.03.2021
Pirot
/
/
/
/
28.03.2021
Vranje
/
/
/
/
03.04.2021
Jagodina
/
/
/
/
03.04.2021
Dobanovci
/
/
/
/
03.04.2021
Kruševac
/
/
/
/
03.04.2021
Lazarevac
/
/
/
/
03.04.2021
Loznica
/
/
/
/
03.04.2021
Zemun
/
/
/
/
03.04.2021
Čačak
/
/
/
/
03.04.2021
Beograd
/
/
/
/
03.04.2021
Kragujevac
/
/
/
/
07.04.2021
Sremska Mitrovica
/
/
/
/
07.04.2021
Pančevo
/
/
/
/
07.04.2021
Kraljevo
/
/
/
/
07.04.2021
Leskovac
/
/
/
/
07.04.2021
Beograd
/
/
/
/
07.04.2021
Vranje
/
/
/
/
07.04.2021
Novi Beograd
/
/
/
/
07.04.2021
Novi Sad
/
/
/
/
07.04.2021
Pirot
/
/
/
/
11.04.2021
Pančevo
/
/
/
/
11.04.2021
Jagodina
/
/
/
/
11.04.2021
Dobanovci
/
/
/
/
11.04.2021
Kruševac
/
/
/
/
11.04.2021
Lazarevac
/
/
/
/
11.04.2021
Loznica
/
/
/
/
11.04.2021
Zemun
/
/
/
/
11.04.2021
Čačak
/
/
/
/
11.04.2021
Beograd
/
/
/
/
17.04.2021
Leskovac
/
/
/
/
17.04.2021
Kraljevo
/
/
/
/
17.04.2021
Sremska Mitrovica
/
/
/
/
17.04.2021
Beograd
/
/
/
/
17.04.2021
Novi Beograd
/
/
/
/
17.04.2021
Vranje
/
/
/
/
17.04.2021
Pirot
/
/
/
/
17.04.2021
Kragujevac
/
/
/
/
17.04.2021
Novi Sad
/
/
/
/
24.04.2021
Leskovac
/
/
/
/
24.04.2021
Pančevo
/
/
/
/
24.04.2021
Jagodina
/
/
/
/
24.04.2021
Kruševac
/
/
/
/
24.04.2021
Lazarevac
/
/
/
/
24.04.2021
Loznica
/
/
/
/
24.04.2021
Zemun
/
/
/
/
24.04.2021
Čačak
/
/
/
/
24.04.2021
Dobanovci
/
/
/
/
01.05.2021
Novi Beograd
/
/
/
/
01.05.2021
Kraljevo
/
/
/
/
01.05.2021
Sremska Mitrovica
/
/
/
/
01.05.2021
Beograd
/
/
/
/
01.05.2021
Pirot
/
/
/
/
01.05.2021
Vranje
/
/
/
/
01.05.2021
Novi Sad
/
/
/
/
01.05.2021
Beograd
/
/
/
/
01.05.2021
Kragujevac
/
/
/
/
05.05.2021
Kraljevo
/
/
/
/
05.05.2021
Leskovac
/
/
/
/
05.05.2021
Pančevo
/
/
/
/
05.05.2021
Dobanovci
/
/
/
/
05.05.2021
Kruševac
/
/
/
/
05.05.2021
Lazarevac
/
/
/
/
05.05.2021
Loznica
/
/
/
/
05.05.2021
Zemun
/
/
/
/
05.05.2021
Jagodina
/
/
/
/
09.05.2021
Pirot
/
/
/
/
09.05.2021
Sremska Mitrovica
/
/
/
/
09.05.2021
Beograd
/
/
/
/
09.05.2021
Novi Beograd
/
/
/
/
09.05.2021
Novi Sad
/
/
/
/
09.05.2021
Beograd
/
/
/
/
09.05.2021
Čačak
/
/
/
/
09.05.2021
Vranje
/
/
/
/
09.05.2021
Kragujevac
/
/
/
/
15.05.2021
Dobanovci
/
/
/
/
15.05.2021
Loznica
/
/
/
/
15.05.2021
Lazarevac
/
/
/
/
15.05.2021
Kruševac
/
/
/
/
15.05.2021
Jagodina
/
/
/
/
15.05.2021
Pančevo
/
/
/
/
15.05.2021
Leskovac
/
/
/
/
15.05.2021
Kraljevo
/
/
/
/
15.05.2021
Sremska Mitrovica
/
/
/
/
19.05.2021
Vranje
/
/
/
/
19.05.2021
Zemun
/
/
/
/
19.05.2021
Čačak
/
/
/
/
19.05.2021
Beograd
/
/
/
/
19.05.2021
Kragujevac
/
/
/
/
19.05.2021
Novi Sad
/
/
/
/
19.05.2021
Pirot
/
/
/
/
19.05.2021
Novi Beograd
/
/
/
/
19.05.2021
Beograd
/
/
/
/
P Team OU BP BH BI DG PG GR B
1.RADNIČKI 1923119202491529
2.KABEL118121661025
3.KOLUBARA116231614220
4.BORAC 1926116141611519
5.GFK JAGODINA125431010019
6.RFK GRAFIČAR115331513218
7.LOZNICA114431212016
8.TRAJAL115151515016
9.BUDUĆNOST114341311215
10.ŽELEZNIČAR124351616015
11.RADNIČKI114251116-514
12.OFK ŽARKOVO113441316-313
13.IMT113351414012
14.DUBOČICA11263910-112
15.ZEMUN11326712-511
16.SLOGA (KV)123271020-1011
17.RADNIČKI (SM)122281013-38
18.DINAMO112181322-97

5 goals

Dušan Savić (DUBOČICA) Đurađ Dobrijević (BUDUĆNOST) Miloš Savanović (ŽELEZNIČAR)

4 goals

Dragoljub Anđelković (SLOGA (KV)) Milan Vidakov (KABEL) Nikola Terzić (IMT) Veljko Kijevčanin (BORAC 1926) Andreja Stojanović (KOLUBARA) Željko Dimitrov (DINAMO) Dragiša Komarčević (LOZNICA)

3 goals

Željko Žerađanin (SLOGA (KV)) Stefan Cvetković (RFK GRAFIČAR) Filip Avrić (ZEMUN) Strahinja Petrović (RADNIČKI) Borisav Burmaz (RFK GRAFIČAR) Kosta Dražić (LOZNICA) Andrija Ratković (BORAC 1926) Aleksandar Varjačić (RADNIČKI 1923) Dejan Tumbas (DINAMO) Marko Mirić (RADNIČKI 1923) Slobodan Novaković (KABEL) Nikola Dišić (OFK ŽARKOVO) Stefan Ilić (BUDUĆNOST) Petar Stanić (ŽELEZNIČAR) Aleksandar Mesarović (KABEL) Đorđe Maksimović (RADNIČKI 1923) Dragan Radosavljević (BORAC 1926) Predrag Pavlović (TRAJAL)

2 goals

Aleksa Kostić Milutinović (RADNIČKI) Dimitrije Pobulić (RFK GRAFIČAR) Vladimir Ćirović (RADNIČKI 1923) Stefan Tešić (BORAC 1926) Vladimir Lučić (IMT) OUSMAN JOOF (TRAJAL) Ognjen Ilić (RADNIČKI 1923) Saša Manić (OFK ŽARKOVO) Lazar Mitrović (DUBOČICA) Nenad Radonjić (RADNIČKI (SM)) Petar Ristić (GFK JAGODINA) Marko Mihajlović (SLOGA (KV)) Stefan Filipović (RADNIČKI 1923) Luka Lukić (IMT) Sladan Nikodijević (RADNIČKI 1923) Danilo Kovačević (ŽELEZNIČAR) Dejan Đenić (KOLUBARA) Davor Nedeljković (DINAMO) Marko Gjorgjievski (RADNIČKI) Stefan Golubović (TRAJAL) Lazar Marjanović (RFK GRAFIČAR) Stevan Kovačević (RADNIČKI 1923) Radovan Avram (RADNIČKI 1923) Vladimir Ilić (GFK JAGODINA) Goran Matić (LOZNICA) Nikola Vasiljević (KOLUBARA) Vladimir Petrović (GFK JAGODINA) Zoran Karać (KABEL) Danko Kiković (OFK ŽARKOVO)

1 goal

Strahinja Urošević (KOLUBARA) Aleksandar Križan (ZEMUN) Slobodan Stojković (GFK JAGODINA) Filip Tolić (RADNIČKI) Dejan Janković (RADNIČKI (SM)) Nemanja Ivanov (DUBOČICA) Ilija Stojanović (GFK JAGODINA) Filip Sredojević (TRAJAL) Nikola Petković (SLOGA (KV)) Nikola Ristović (ZEMUN) Marko Milenković (RADNIČKI) Stefan Stefanović (IMT) Marko Keča (DINAMO) Jordan Jovanović (ŽELEZNIČAR) Tomislav Trebovac (RADNIČKI (SM)) Nikola Glišić (IMT) Vladimir Mijailović (RADNIČKI (SM)) Cjril Izuchukwu Junior Nebo (KABEL) Mlađan Stevanović (DINAMO) Miloš Vidović (RADNIČKI 1923) Vladan Milosavljev (KOLUBARA) Nemanja Bosančić (KOLUBARA) Nebojša Ivančević (BUDUĆNOST) Veljko Jovković (TRAJAL) Nikola Divac (GFK JAGODINA) Ilija Matejević (TRAJAL) Milan Janjić (BUDUĆNOST) Ilija Babić (RFK GRAFIČAR) Ivica Jovanović (TRAJAL) Veljko Kuzmanović (ZEMUN) Lazar Obradović (BORAC 1926) Đorđe Ivković (RADNIČKI (SM)) Milan Zorica (ŽELEZNIČAR) Uroš Mirković (RADNIČKI) Dušan Kuveljić (BORAC 1926) Filip Petrović (ZEMUN) Nenad Jovanović (OFK ŽARKOVO) Milan Gašić (TRAJAL) Aleksandar Stevanović (OFK ŽARKOVO) Milan Srbijanac (KABEL) Filip Đurović (TRAJAL) Nikola Mitrović (ŽELEZNIČAR) Luka Stojanović (ŽELEZNIČAR) Stevan Luković (BUDUĆNOST) Nikola Nović (OFK ŽARKOVO) Aleksandar Jovanović (KOLUBARA) Nikola Milinković (LOZNICA) Filip Bajić (BORAC 1926) Đorđe Belić (LOZNICA) Dejan Babić (OFK ŽARKOVO) Nemanja Tomić (RADNIČKI 1923) Uroš Blagojević (RFK GRAFIČAR) Filip Gogić (TRAJAL) Boško Vraštanović (LOZNICA) Nemanja Kojičić (KABEL) Luka Ristivojević (IMT) Vladimir Radočaj (DINAMO) Filip Jović (ŽELEZNIČAR) Miloš Bajić (IMT) Igor Jeličić (KABEL) Nenad Kiso (OFK ŽARKOVO) Marko Ilić (BORAC 1926) Marko Kilibarda (TRAJAL) Despot Obrenović (RADNIČKI (SM)) Đorđe Šošević (OFK ŽARKOVO) Nikola Mikić (RFK GRAFIČAR) Filip Stojanović (KOLUBARA) Ivan Jovanović (IMT) Marko Simić (KOLUBARA) Emeka Emerum (BUDUĆNOST) Predrag Medić (GFK JAGODINA) Ivan Tejić (KOLUBARA) Nebojša Ćirković (DINAMO) Srđan Nikolić (RADNIČKI (SM)) Nemanja Cvetković (KOLUBARA) Uroš Tomović (RADNIČKI (SM))