League

SERBIA U-17 LEAGUE 21/22

28.05.2022 12:30
Zemun
/
/
/
/
29.05.2022 17:00
Veternik
/
/
/
/
28.05.2022 13:00
Kruševac
/
/
/
/
28.05.2022 13:00
Požega Užička
/
/
/
/
28.05.2022 16:00
Beograd
/
/
/
/
28.05.2022 13:00
Subotica
/
/
/
/
28.05.2022 13:00
Lučani
/
/
/
/
28.05.2022 13:00
Kraljevo
/
/
/
/
14.08.2021 17:30
Kraljevo
2
1
0
0
15.08.2021 15:00
Lučani
0
0
0
0
14.08.2021 10:00
Subotica
3
2
2
1
14.08.2021 10:00
Beograd
12
0
7
0
15.08.2021 11:00
Veternik
4
1
1
0
15.08.2021 17:00
Zemun
3
0
2
0
15.08.2021 10:00
Beograd
2
5
1
2
15.08.2021 17:00
Požega Užička
3
0
1
0
21.08.2021 13:30
Novi Beograd
1
2
1
2
22.08.2021 17:00
Niš
2
1
1
1
21.08.2021 15:00
Beograd
0
2
0
2
22.08.2021 20:00
Beograd
0
3
0
1
22.08.2021 17:00
Požega Užička
1
5
1
3
21.08.2021 17:00
Zemun
1
3
0
1
21.08.2021 11:00
Kruševac
0
7
0
2
04.09.2021 12:30
Beograd
1
5
0
2
28.08.2021 12:30
Beograd
6
0
3
0
30.08.2021 15:00
Subotica
3
2
2
1
28.08.2021 10:00
Beograd
2
1
0
0
29.08.2021 14:00
Lučani
7
2
3
0
27.08.2021 18:00
Beograd
3
1
1
1
28.08.2021 17:00
Kraljevo
4
2
3
1
29.08.2021 13:00
Zemun
2
1
0
0
29.08.2021 13:00
Veternik
5
0
3
0
10.09.2021 12:00
Novi Beograd
3
0
1
0
11.09.2021 13:00
Kruševac
1
0
0
0
11.09.2021 16:00
Niš
1
3
1
1
11.09.2021 11:00
Požega Užička
1
2
0
1
11.09.2021 15:00
Zemun
2
1
1
1
11.09.2021 20:00
Beograd
0
4
0
2
11.09.2021 11:00
Beograd
1
5
1
2
11.09.2021 12:30
Zemun
3
4
0
3
18.09.2021 18:15
Beograd
0
1
0
0
19.09.2021 13:00
Lučani
3
0
0
0
18.09.2021 13:00
Veternik
3
0
2
0
19.09.2021 11:00
Subotica
2
1
1
0
18.09.2021 11:00
Beograd
0
0
0
0
18.09.2021 16:00
Kraljevo
2
2
1
0
18.09.2021 12:30
Beograd
5
3
2
2
20.09.2021 17:00
Beograd
5
1
2
1
25.09.2021 15:00
Niš
1
4
1
1
24.10.2021 13:30
Požega Užička
1
1
0
0
26.09.2021 13:00
Veternik
3
0
1
0
26.09.2021 15:00
Kruševac
0
0
0
0
25.09.2021 10:30
Novi Beograd
2
0
2
0
25.09.2021 10:00
Zemun
2
4
0
2
25.09.2021 15:00
Zemun
7
1
2
0
25.09.2021 12:30
Beograd
5
2
4
0
29.09.2021 15:00
Kraljevo
1
1
0
1
29.09.2021 11:00
Subotica
0
1
0
1
29.09.2021 14:30
Beograd
1
4
0
2
29.09.2021 16:30
Beograd
2
1
1
1
29.09.2021 15:30
Lučani
1
3
1
3
29.09.2021 13:45
Beograd
3
0
1
0
29.09.2021 13:00
Beograd
2
4
0
1
29.09.2021 14:30
Beograd
2
0
1
0
03.10.2021 10:00
Zemun
4
0
3
0
03.10.2021 10:30
Novi Beograd
2
2
1
1
03.10.2021 15:00
Niš
0
4
0
3
03.10.2021 13:00
Požega Užička
2
6
0
3
03.10.2021 11:00
Subotica
0
1
0
0
03.10.2021 13:00
Veternik
5
0
1
0
04.10.2021 15:00
Kruševac
2
6
1
1
03.10.2021 15:00
Zemun
6
0
2
0
09.10.2021 11:00
Beograd
5
2
2
1
09.10.2021 13:00
Beograd
1
1
1
0
09.10.2021 13:00
Kraljevo
4
1
1
1
09.10.2021 15:00
Beograd
3
0
1
0
09.10.2021 20:15
Beograd
1
0
1
0
09.10.2021 13:00
Beograd
3
0
1
0
09.10.2021 14:00
Lučani
0
0
0
0
09.10.2021 15:30
Beograd
1
0
0
0
13.10.2021 12:30
Zemun
1
0
0
0
17.11.2021 12:00
Veternik
1
1
0
0
13.10.2021 13:00
Subotica
1
1
0
1
13.10.2021 13:00
Kruševac
6
2
1
0
13.10.2021 10:00
Zemun
3
2
2
2
13.10.2021 11:00
Novi Beograd
1
1
1
0
13.10.2021 13:00
Kraljevo
1
0
0
0
13.10.2021 15:00
Požega Užička
4
0
1
0
31.10.2021 14:30
Niš
0
2
0
2
30.10.2021 11:00
Beograd
1
1
0
0
31.10.2021 10:30
Beograd
2
1
1
0
31.10.2021 16:00
Beograd
1
0
0
0
31.10.2021 14:00
Beograd
0
0
0
0
31.10.2021 12:00
Beograd
5
2
3
1
31.10.2021 11:30
Lučani
2
1
1
1
30.10.2021 18:15
Beograd
0
5
0
2
07.11.2021 13:00
Požega Užička
4
0
1
0
07.11.2021 14:00
Lučani
1
0
1
0
07.11.2021 13:00
Subotica
1
5
0
2
07.11.2021 13:00
Veternik
6
0
3
0
06.11.2021 11:00
Kruševac
1
0
0
0
06.11.2021 13:00
Novi Beograd
3
0
2
0
06.11.2021 12:00
Kraljevo
0
2
0
2
06.11.2021 13:30
Zemun
3
1
1
0
14.11.2021 15:30
Beograd
0
2
0
2
13.11.2021 13:00
Zemun
2
1
1
1
14.11.2021 13:30
Niš
0
7
0
3
13.11.2021 15:30
Beograd
0
1
0
1
13.11.2021 10:30
Beograd
0
2
0
1
13.11.2021 13:00
Beograd
4
1
2
1
13.11.2021 17:00
Beograd
0
0
0
0
13.11.2021 13:00
Beograd
3
0
1
0
20.11.2021 15:00
Lučani
1
4
0
3
21.11.2021 13:00
Veternik
9
1
3
1
20.11.2021 14:00
Zemun
9
0
3
0
21.11.2021 11:00
Beograd
1
3
0
1
20.11.2021 13:00
Kraljevo
3
1
2
0
20.11.2021 13:00
Kruševac
3
0
0
0
21.11.2021 13:00
Subotica
3
0
2
0
20.11.2021 13:00
Požega Užička
1
1
1
0
24.11.2021 13:00
Beograd
9
0
3
0
24.11.2021 13:00
Beograd
0
4
0
3
24.11.2021 15:30
Beograd
0
1
0
1
25.11.2021 11:00
Niš
1
5
1
0
24.11.2021 14:00
Beograd
3
0
0
0
24.11.2021 13:30
Novi Beograd
3
0
1
0
24.11.2021 13:00
Zemun
1
2
1
1
24.11.2021 13:30
Beograd
4
1
1
0
28.11.2021 13:00
Beograd
2
3
0
0
28.11.2021 12:00
Zemun
0
0
0
0
28.11.2021 13:30
Beograd
0
0
0
0
27.11.2021 13:15
Beograd
0
1
0
0
28.11.2021 13:30
Novi Beograd
1
3
0
1
28.11.2021 11:00
Niš
1
5
0
3
28.11.2021 15:00
Beograd
1
1
0
0
27.11.2021 13:00
Kruševac
0
0
0
0
04.12.2021 13:00
Beograd
1
0
1
0
05.12.2021 13:00
Veternik
4
0
1
0
04.12.2021 15:00
Beograd
2
0
1
0
04.12.2021 15:00
Lučani
3
2
1
1
04.12.2021 14:00
Zemun
2
0
2
0
04.12.2021 13:30
Subotica
0
3
0
1
04.12.2021 13:00
Kraljevo
4
1
1
1
04.12.2021 11:00
Beograd
2
1
1
0
12.03.2022 13:00
Zemun
1
0
1
0
13.03.2022 14:00
Beograd
0
6
0
2
14.03.2022 15:00
Novi Beograd
3
1
1
0
13.03.2022 13:00
Požega Užička
1
2
0
1
12.03.2022 13:00
Kruševac
0
2
0
1
14.03.2022 15:30
Beograd
0
5
0
3
12.03.2022 13:00
Niš
1
2
0
1
13.03.2022 11:00
Beograd
1
1
0
1
19.03.2022 12:00
Beograd
/
/
/
/
19.03.2022 14:00
Beograd
/
/
/
/
19.03.2022 14:00
Subotica
/
/
/
/
20.03.2022 15:00
Beograd
/
/
/
/
19.03.2022 13:00
Beograd
/
/
/
/
19.03.2022 13:00
Veternik
/
/
/
/
18.03.2022 15:00
Lučani
1
0
1
0
19.03.2022 13:00
Kraljevo
/
/
/
/
03.04.2022 14:00
Požega Užička
0
0
0
0
02.04.2022 13:00
Beograd
4
1
2
1
03.04.2022 13:30
Niš
0
7
0
5
04.04.2022 13:30
Beograd
/
/
/
/
02.04.2022 14:00
Zemun
2
1
0
1
02.04.2022 15:30
Novi Beograd
1
1
1
0
02.04.2022 16:00
Zemun
2
1
0
0
02.04.2022 14:00
Kruševac
0
0
0
0
09.04.2022 13:00
Kraljevo
0
3
0
0
09.04.2022 10:00
Subotica
2
1
1
1
09.04.2022 15:30
Beograd
9
0
4
0
10.04.2022 13:30
Lučani
/
/
/
/
10.04.2022 13:00
Zemun
/
/
/
/
09.04.2022 17:00
Beograd
3
0
1
0
09.04.2022 20:00
Beograd
0
9
0
3
09.04.2022 13:00
Beograd
0
1
0
1
13.04.2022 12:30
Novi Beograd
0
4
0
2
13.04.2022 15:00
Zemun
3
1
3
0
13.04.2022 10:00
Zemun
0
2
0
1
13.04.2022 14:00
Požega Užička
1
2
1
1
13.04.2022 15:00
Beograd
3
0
0
0
13.04.2022 11:00
Kruševac
1
0
0
0
14.04.2022 14:00
Niš
/
/
/
/
13.04.2022 13:00
Veternik
4
0
2
0
17.04.2022 15:30
Beograd
3
1
1
0
17.04.2022 13:00
Beograd
0
0
0
0
18.04.2022 14:00
Beograd
1
0
0
0
16.04.2022 11:00
Kraljevo
3
1
1
1
17.04.2022 15:00
Beograd
0
1
0
0
17.04.2022 17:00
Beograd
2
0
1
0
17.04.2022 15:30
Lučani
2
1
1
0
17.04.2022 20:15
Beograd
0
1
0
0
21.04.2022 12:30
Novi Beograd
5
1
3
0
21.04.2022 11:00
Veternik
3
1
0
1
21.04.2022 15:30
Zemun
/
/
/
/
21.04.2022 14:00
Niš
/
/
/
/
21.04.2022 13:00
Kruševac
0
0
0
0
21.04.2022 10:30
Zemun
3
3
1
2
21.04.2022 16:00
Požega Užička
/
/
/
/
21.04.2022 11:00
Subotica
3
1
0
0
30.04.2022 16:00
Beograd
3
3
1
1
30.04.2022 14:00
Beograd
4
0
1
0
01.05.2022 11:00
Niš
0
1
0
0
30.04.2022 13:00
Beograd
2
0
1
0
30.04.2022 11:00
Lučani
1
1
1
0
30.04.2022 16:00
Beograd
0
7
0
4
30.04.2022 15:00
Beograd
3
2
2
1
30.04.2022 15:00
Zemun
3
0
0
0
04.05.2022 11:00
Subotica
1
7
0
3
04.05.2022 16:30
Zemun
/
/
/
/
04.05.2022 12:30
Novi Beograd
1
0
0
0
04.05.2022 12:30
Zemun
10
1
5
0
04.05.2022 13:00
Veternik
4
2
2
1
04.05.2022 16:00
Požega Užička
/
/
/
/
04.05.2022 13:00
Kruševac
2
0
2
0
04.05.2022 16:00
Kraljevo
/
/
/
/
07.05.2022 15:00
Beograd
1
0
0
0
08.05.2022 15:30
Zemun
0
4
0
3
08.05.2022 16:30
Zemun
2
0
1
0
08.05.2022 14:15
Beograd
0
3
0
1
08.05.2022 13:00
Niš
0
1
0
0
07.05.2022 11:00
Beograd
3
0
2
0
08.05.2022 15:30
Beograd
0
1
0
1
07.05.2022 15:00
Beograd
2
1
0
0
15.05.2022 16:00
Požega Užička
/
/
/
/
15.05.2022 12:30
Zemun
/
/
/
/
14.05.2022 13:00
Kruševac
2
0
1
0
15.05.2022 15:00
Subotica
/
/
/
/
15.05.2022 11:00
Veternik
/
/
/
/
15.05.2022 10:00
Novi Beograd
/
/
/
/
15.05.2022 11:00
Lučani
/
/
/
/
14.05.2022 17:00
Kraljevo
0
1
0
1
21.05.2022 13:00
Beograd
4
2
1
2
21.05.2022 13:00
Beograd
1
4
1
3
21.05.2022 13:00
Beograd
1
1
1
0
21.05.2022 13:00
Zemun
2
5
1
2
21.05.2022 13:00
Zemun
3
0
0
0
21.05.2022 09:00
Beograd
2
1
2
0
22.05.2022 17:00
Niš
/
/
/
/
21.05.2022 13:00
Novi Beograd
3
0
0
0
28.05.2022 13:00
Kruševac
/
/
/
/
28.05.2022 13:00
Lučani
/
/
/
/
28.05.2022 13:00
Subotica
/
/
/
/
28.05.2022 16:00
Beograd
/
/
/
/
29.05.2022 17:00
Veternik
/
/
/
/
28.05.2022 13:00
Kraljevo
/
/
/
/
28.05.2022 12:30
Zemun
/
/
/
/
28.05.2022 13:00
Požega Užička
/
/
/
/
P Team OU BP BH BI DG PG GR B
1.CRVENA ZVEZDA292441106337376
2.PARTIZAN292324100287271
3.ČUKARIČKI DOO29212694385665
4.VOJVODINA29178477255259
5.TELEOPTIK29134124435943
6.RFK GRAFIČAR291181048321641
7.KIKER29118103742-541
8.SPARTAK29132144657-1141
9.NAPREDAK29115132748-2138
10.RAD29114145861-337
11.MLADOST29107124045-537
12.BRODARAC29113153847-936
13.ZEMUN29105142944-1535
14.SLOGA (P)2986154448-430
15.RADNIČKI29202721119-986
16.ADA29202715122-1076

31 goals

Mateja Bubanj (CRVENA ZVEZDA)

25 goals

Nikša Delibašić (ČUKARIČKI DOO)

21 goals

Novak Petrušić (PARTIZAN)

19 goals

Marko Popovic (RAD)

18 goals

Veljko Radosavljević (ČUKARIČKI DOO)

17 goals

Bogdan Mirčetić (PARTIZAN)

16 goals

Marko Arsović (ČUKARIČKI DOO)

15 goals

Stefan Miladinović (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Jovan Milošević (VOJVODINA)

14 goals

Ognjen Krsmanović (SLOGA (P)) Adrian Dobrosavljević (NAPREDAK)

13 goals

Nemanja Ilić (PARTIZAN) Andrija Nikolić (RAD) Milan Kovačev (VOJVODINA)

12 goals

Jovan Mijatović (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Andrej Subotić (ČUKARIČKI DOO)

11 goals

Uroš Sremčević (MLADOST) Kerim Kurtanović (KIKER) Mateja Radonjić (CRVENA ZVEZDA)

10 goals

Stefan Vidaković (RFK GRAFIČAR) Danilo Bojović (KIKER) Miloš Obrenović (ZEMUN) Andrej Bjelajac (PARTIZAN) Konstantin Ristović (SLOGA (P))

9 goals

Janko Rakonjac (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Dario Janjić (VOJVODINA)

8 goals

Ognjen Kostadinović (VOJVODINA) Jovan Šljivić (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Denis Stajki (VOJVODINA) Strahinja Aleksić (VOJVODINA) Aleksej Vukičević (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Stefan Radujko (RFK GRAFIČAR) Stefan Simin (SPARTAK)

7 goals

Andrej Škobalj (RFK GRAFIČAR) Mihajlo Petrović (TELEOPTIK) Danijel Kolarić (SPARTAK) Milan Aleksić (PARTIZAN) Ognjen Laušević (TELEOPTIK)

6 goals

Stefan Grbić (SPARTAK) Vanja Đorđević (TELEOPTIK) Strahinja Kekić (TELEOPTIK) Kadir Pepić (BRODARAC) Mateja Milosavljević (MLADOST)

5 goals

Marko Radojičić (MLADOST) Vukašin Klašnja (KIKER) Matija Stojanović (PARTIZAN) Mihajlo Butraković (VOJVODINA) Marko Simović (TELEOPTIK) Lazar Đurić (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Kosta Vasiljević (SLOGA (P))

4 goals

Veljko Petrović (RAD) Vuk Janković (BRODARAC) Kristijan Bažalac (KIKER) Mihailo Stojiljković (BRODARAC) Luka Tanasijević (PARTIZAN) Mateja Pantić (RADNIČKI) Aleksej Đukanović (RADNIČKI) Đorđe Marinković (MLADOST) Nikola Milojković (RFK GRAFIČAR) Danilo Avramović (ZEMUN) Lazar Stevanović (BRODARAC) Lazar Milosavljević (BRODARAC) Lazar Konstantinov (RAD) Aleksa Popović (ADA) Veljko Vukojević (CRVENA ZVEZDA) David Ivić (PARTIZAN) Nirman Kolašinac (BRODARAC)

3 goals

Darko Ristić (RADNIČKI) Ognjen Ergarac (ADA) Arsenije Nikolić (SLOGA (P)) Matija Dragićević (SLOGA (P)) Boris Todorović (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Uroš Ilijev (RAD) Veljko Videnović (SPARTAK) Marko Ćuk (SPARTAK) Radovan Rakić (RFK GRAFIČAR) Veljko Ilić (BRODARAC) Luka Peić Tukuljac (SPARTAK) Ilija Đorđević (ADA) Siniša Popović (RFK GRAFIČAR) Pavle Ivezić (NAPREDAK) Novak Gojkov (RFK GRAFIČAR) Andrija Mandić (RFK GRAFIČAR) Nikola Skrobonja (PARTIZAN) Ognjen Krajnović (PARTIZAN) Miljan Vujić (SPARTAK) Mihajilo Dragićević (KIKER) Jovan Jovanović (BRODARAC) Aleksa Koloni (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Srđan Bošković (ZEMUN) Luka Petrović (NAPREDAK) Uroš Tegeltija (ČUKARIČKI DOO)

2 goals

Nikola Prodanović (ZEMUN) Mihailo Madžarević (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Veljko Trajković (NAPREDAK) Dušan Milosavljević (RADNIČKI) Matija Budinčević (SPARTAK) Stefan Puretić (TELEOPTIK) Petar Petrović (TELEOPTIK) Andrej Bašić Palković (SPARTAK) Filip Bašić Palković (SPARTAK) Dragan Keser (ADA) Luka Kosanović (RFK GRAFIČAR) Marko Bebek (PARTIZAN) Andrej Milinković (TELEOPTIK) Nemanja Šekularac (TELEOPTIK) Stefan Mitrović (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Dušan Jovanović (PARTIZAN) Andrija Živanović (ZEMUN) Mladen Ristić (MLADOST) Nemanja Romić (VOJVODINA) Miloš Jović (BRODARAC) Vasilije Mijalkov (SLOGA (P)) Luka Krstović (RAD) Milan Radosavljević (SPARTAK) Veljko Đokić (BRODARAC) Vuk Atanasijević (BRODARAC) Dušan Pešić (MLADOST) Vukašin Arsić (TELEOPTIK) Vuk Vujović (RAD) Kosta Ristivojević (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Vuk Tokin (VOJVODINA) Boris Opančina (MLADOST) Veljko Todorović (MLADOST) Marko Jovanović (RADNIČKI) Filip Čolović (SLOGA (P)) Milan Nikolić (RFK GRAFIČAR) Andrej Blagojević (RADNIČKI) Aleksa Cvetković (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Anđelko Pavlović (SPARTAK) Mladen Stanković (SPARTAK) Veljko Dimitrijević (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Dušan Mitrović (RAD) Bojan Jović (VOJVODINA)

1 goal

Stefan Bukinac (VOJVODINA) Mihajlo Marković (KIKER) Nemanja Kalat (ZEMUN) Pavle Tomić (NAPREDAK) Stefan Gudelj (RFK GRAFIČAR) Mateja Mladenović (PARTIZAN) Mihajlo Hromiš (VOJVODINA) Lazar Stojanović (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Viktor Petrović (MLADOST) Aleksa Jovanović (NAPREDAK) Stefan Trajkovski (ZEMUN) Stefan Bastaja (ZEMUN) Aleksa Andrić (PARTIZAN) Andrej Trkulja (RAD) Đorđe Perišić (BRODARAC) Veljko Mirosavić (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Ilija Kostić (RFK GRAFIČAR) Pavle Bezarević (RAD) Kosta Nedeljković (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Ognjen Kokotović (SLOGA (P)) Luka Nikolić (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Stefan Cimbaljević (PARTIZAN) Lazar Jovanović (VOJVODINA) Relja Zorić (ZEMUN) Vuk Miladinović (RAD) Mihajlo Terzić (RADNIČKI) Mirko Nikolašević (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Luka Pantelić (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Todor Stojanović (RADNIČKI) Bogdan JadŽić (SLOGA (P)) Dušan Poznanović (RFK GRAFIČAR) Luka Đurić (RAD) Lazar Stojković (RADNIČKI) Kristijan Radović (ZEMUN) Matija Bajagić (RFK GRAFIČAR) Ognjan Petrović (NAPREDAK) Uroš Karić (NAPREDAK) Luka Stojsavljević (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Matija Popović (PARTIZAN) Ranko Kljajić (SPARTAK) Lazar Majstorović (RFK GRAFIČAR) Veljko Nikolić (BRODARAC) Lazar Stojanović (TELEOPTIK) Luka Nedović (ZEMUN) Jovan Bogdan (PARTIZAN) Andrej Panev (RAD) Kristijan Gospodinović (NAPREDAK) Stefan Lazović (RADNIČKI) Milan Ajduković (RFK GRAFIČAR) Nikola Savić (TELEOPTIK) Jovan Milosavljević (BRODARAC) Teodor Ilić (RFK GRAFIČAR) Luka Bojović (MLADOST) Ognjen Vučićević (MLADOST) Damjan Milić (MLADOST) Bogdan Stamatović (SLOGA (P)) Andrija Stanojlović (ZEMUN) Nikola Jovanovski (RFK GRAFIČAR) Mateja Vukomanović (RAD) Andrej Drinčić (TELEOPTIK) Pavle Radojković (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Blagoje Unković (SLOGA (P)) Radovan Bunijevac (ADA) Filip Momčilović (ZEMUN) Nikola Grandić (ADA) Stevan Grandić (ADA) Strahinja Jevtić (RFK GRAFIČAR)