League

SERBIA U-17 LEAGUE 20/21

24.04.2021
Vršac
/
/
/
/
24.04.2021
Novi Beograd
/
/
/
/
24.04.2021
Niš
/
/
/
/
24.04.2021
Beograd
/
/
/
/
24.04.2021
Kragujevac
/
/
/
/
24.04.2021
Zemun
/
/
/
/
24.04.2021
Kruševac
/
/
/
/
24.04.2021
Beograd
/
/
/
/
24.04.2021
Kraljevo
/
/
/
/
24.04.2021
Bačka Topola
/
/
/
/
01.08.2020
/
/
/
/
02.08.2020 15:30
Beograd
2
0
2
0
01.08.2020 17:00
Niš
1
2
1
2
02.08.2020 17:30
Zemun
6
0
3
0
02.08.2020 11:00
Veternik
3
1
1
0
02.08.2020 17:30
Zemun
1
1
0
0
01.08.2020 17:00
Kraljevo
6
0
3
0
01.08.2020 17:00
Novi Beograd
6
2
3
1
02.08.2020 13:00
Kruševac
1
1
0
1
02.08.2020 17:00
Beograd
3
1
0
1
08.08.2020 10:00
Zemun
2
1
1
1
08.08.2020 10:00
Beograd
0
2
0
0
08.08.2020 11:00
Subotica
1
2
0
1
08.08.2020 13:00
Lučani
3
0
3
0
08.08.2020 15:30
Beograd
2
5
0
2
08.08.2020 12:30
Beograd
1
1
0
1
08.08.2020 10:00
Vršac
0
8
0
2
08.08.2020 17:00
Niš
1
2
1
0
08.08.2020 11:00
Kragujevac
1
2
0
1
08.08.2020 11:00
Šabac
1
1
0
0
12.08.2020 17:00
Kraljevo
/
/
/
/
12.08.2020 17:00
Bačka Topola
/
/
/
/
12.08.2020 13:00
Kruševac
/
/
/
/
12.08.2020 13:00
Novi Beograd
/
/
/
/
12.08.2020 14:00
Niš
/
/
/
/
12.08.2020 18:00
Zemun
/
/
/
/
12.08.2020 11:00
Veternik
3
0
0
0
12.08.2020 17:30
Zemun
/
/
/
/
12.08.2020 11:00
Beograd
4
0
3
0
12.08.2020 10:00
Beograd
2
0
1
0
15.08.2020 10:00
Beograd
0
0
0
0
16.08.2020 14:00
Beograd
5
0
3
0
16.08.2020 17:00
Subotica
0
1
0
1
15.08.2020 13:00
Lučani
3
4
1
3
16.08.2020 12:30
Beograd
0
0
0
0
16.08.2020 10:00
Zemun
0
0
0
0
16.08.2020 17:30
Vršac
0
2
0
1
16.08.2020 17:30
Niš
0
2
0
2
16.08.2020 15:30
Beograd
2
1
0
0
15.08.2020 11:00
Šabac
2
2
0
1
22.08.2020 17:00
Kraljevo
5
2
2
1
22.08.2020 11:00
Kragujevac
6
0
2
0
22.08.2020 17:00
Bačka Topola
4
4
1
1
22.08.2020 13:00
Novi Beograd
3
1
1
1
22.08.2020 13:00
Kruševac
2
0
2
0
22.08.2020 17:30
Zemun
5
0
3
0
22.08.2020 11:00
Beograd
9
0
4
0
22.08.2020 17:30
Zemun
1
2
1
0
23.08.2020 10:00
Niš
0
4
0
0
22.08.2020 11:00
Veternik
4
2
3
0
26.08.2020 15:30
Subotica
0
4
0
2
26.08.2020 15:00
Beograd
4
0
3
0
26.08.2020 10:00
Beograd
3
1
1
0
26.08.2020 15:00
Beograd
1
4
1
2
26.08.2020 14:00
Zemun
0
1
0
1
26.08.2020 13:00
Lučani
4
0
3
0
26.08.2020 17:30
Beograd
3
2
1
2
26.08.2020 10:00
Vršac
5
2
4
1
27.08.2020 17:00
Niš
3
1
3
0
26.08.2020 17:00
Šabac
2
1
0
0
30.08.2020 13:30
Novi Beograd
1
2
0
1
30.08.2020 12:00
Kragujevac
0
1
0
0
29.08.2020 15:30
Bačka Topola
5
6
1
5
30.08.2020 13:00
Kruševac
1
3
1
2
30.08.2020 17:00
Beograd
3
1
2
0
29.08.2020 11:00
Kraljevo
2
1
2
0
30.08.2020 11:00
Veternik
3
1
0
1
30.08.2020 17:30
Zemun
1
4
0
3
30.08.2020 13:00
Niš
0
0
0
0
30.08.2020 17:30
Zemun
2
0
1
0
06.09.2020 15:00
Subotica
/
/
/
/
05.09.2020 15:00
Beograd
4
2
1
1
05.09.2020 10:00
Beograd
2
2
2
1
04.09.2020 17:00
Beograd
4
0
2
0
06.09.2020 13:30
Niš
2
1
0
0
06.09.2020 13:00
Lučani
0
1
0
0
05.09.2020 17:00
Zemun
2
2
2
2
05.09.2020 13:30
Beograd
2
0
0
0
06.09.2020 17:00
Vršac
/
/
/
/
05.09.2020 16:30
Šabac
3
0
1
0
13.09.2020 16:00
Niš
/
/
/
/
11.09.2020 10:30
Beograd
0
2
0
1
11.09.2020 11:00
Kragujevac
1
3
0
0
13.09.2020 11:00
Bačka Topola
2
2
1
1
11.09.2020 10:00
Novi Beograd
1
2
0
1
13.09.2020 12:00
Kruševac
0
2
0
0
11.09.2020 17:00
Kraljevo
2
2
1
2
11.09.2020 17:00
Zemun
2
0
1
0
11.09.2020 13:00
Veternik
4
0
3
0
12.09.2020 11:00
Beograd
3
0
0
0
20.09.2020 15:00
Beograd
3
0
1
0
20.09.2020 11:15
Beograd
1
1
0
1
20.09.2020 14:00
Niš
0
4
0
2
19.09.2020 10:00
Beograd
7
0
3
0
20.09.2020 16:30
Beograd
4
2
2
2
19.09.2020 10:00
Subotica
4
1
3
1
20.09.2020 15:30
Šabac
1
2
1
1
19.09.2020 17:00
Zemun
1
0
1
0
19.09.2020 14:30
Beograd
1
1
0
1
19.09.2020 11:00
Lučani
1
0
0
0
26.09.2020 11:00
Kragujevac
2
0
1
0
26.09.2020 11:00
Vršac
1
3
1
2
26.09.2020 16:00
Niš
3
0
0
0
26.09.2020 13:30
Beograd
1
1
1
1
27.09.2020 13:00
Kruševac
0
5
0
2
26.09.2020 11:00
Bačka Topola
2
7
1
5
26.09.2020 13:30
Novi Beograd
1
1
0
1
26.09.2020 16:00
Kraljevo
0
1
0
0
27.09.2020 16:00
Zemun
1
1
0
1
27.09.2020 11:00
Veternik
6
0
1
0
03.10.2020 14:00
Beograd
2
0
0
0
04.10.2020 12:00
Beograd
/
/
/
/
04.10.2020 13:00
Niš
/
/
/
/
03.10.2020 13:30
Beograd
4
1
1
0
04.10.2020 11:00
Veternik
/
/
/
/
03.10.2020 11:00
Beograd
3
0
1
0
03.10.2020 14:00
Lučani
2
0
2
0
03.10.2020 11:00
Zemun
5
3
1
0
04.10.2020 14:00
Šabac
/
/
/
/
04.10.2020 11:00
Subotica
/
/
/
/
10.10.2020 11:00
Kragujevac
0
0
0
0
11.10.2020 15:00
Pavliš
1
1
0
0
12.10.2020 11:00
Niš
2
3
1
1
12.10.2020 11:00
Beograd
1
2
0
1
10.10.2020 13:00
Beograd
0
2
0
1
10.10.2020 15:00
Bačka Topola
0
2
0
1
11.10.2020 13:30
Kruševac
5
2
1
1
10.10.2020 10:00
Novi Beograd
1
0
1
0
10.10.2020 13:00
Kraljevo
0
1
0
0
11.10.2020 12:30
Zemun
3
0
0
0
17.10.2020 13:30
Zemun
4
0
3
0
17.10.2020 11:00
Veternik
3
0
2
0
17.10.2020 15:00
Beograd
2
1
1
0
18.10.2020 12:00
Niš
0
1
0
0
17.10.2020 11:00
Beograd
6
1
3
0
17.10.2020 11:00
Beograd
3
0
2
0
17.10.2020 13:00
Beograd
3
1
2
1
18.10.2020 13:00
Subotica
3
0
2
0
18.10.2020 14:00
Lučani
/
/
/
/
17.10.2020 11:00
Šabac
0
0
0
0
24.10.2020 14:00
Zemun
0
1
0
0
24.10.2020 15:00
Beograd
1
1
1
0
25.10.2020 11:00
Pavliš
/
/
/
/
25.10.2020 14:00
Niš
/
/
/
/
24.10.2020 11:00
Kragujevac
4
1
3
0
23.10.2020 11:00
Beograd
0
8
0
2
24.10.2020 15:00
Kruševac
2
3
0
1
24.10.2020 10:00
Novi Beograd
1
2
1
1
24.10.2020 13:00
Kraljevo
0
0
0
0
24.10.2020 14:00
Bačka Topola
0
2
0
0
28.10.2020 13:30
Beograd
/
/
/
/
28.10.2020 13:00
Kraljevo
/
/
/
/
28.10.2020 11:00
Zemun
/
/
/
/
28.10.2020 11:00
Veternik
/
/
/
/
28.10.2020 13:30
Beograd
/
/
/
/
28.10.2020 13:00
Niš
/
/
/
/
28.10.2020 14:00
Beograd
/
/
/
/
28.10.2020 10:00
Beograd
3
2
0
1
28.10.2020 12:00
Subotica
/
/
/
/
28.10.2020 13:00
Šabac
/
/
/
/
01.11.2020 11:00
Niš
1
1
1
0
31.10.2020 14:00
Zemun
1
0
0
0
01.11.2020 12:30
Beograd
1
4
1
3
31.10.2020 11:00
Vršac
2
0
1
0
31.10.2020 13:00
Lučani
1
1
0
0
01.11.2020 10:00
Beograd
3
3
2
1
01.11.2020 11:00
Bačka Topola
0
3
0
0
01.11.2020 13:30
Kruševac
0
0
0
0
01.11.2020 11:00
Novi Beograd
3
0
1
0
01.11.2020 13:00
Kragujevac
0
1
0
0
08.11.2020 15:00
Beograd
6
1
2
1
07.11.2020 13:00
Kraljevo
4
2
1
0
08.11.2020 13:30
Zemun
6
0
2
0
08.11.2020 13:00
Veternik
4
0
3
0
08.11.2020 14:00
Novi Beograd
1
1
1
1
08.11.2020 13:30
Niš
3
2
1
0
07.11.2020 10:00
Beograd
5
1
0
0
09.11.2020 13:30
Beograd
1
0
0
0
09.12.2020 14:00
Beograd
/
/
/
/
08.11.2020 13:30
Šabac
0
1
0
0
14.11.2020 12:00
Subotica
0
1
0
1
13.12.2020 12:00
Lučani
/
/
/
/
14.11.2020 14:00
Zemun
0
1
0
1
14.11.2020 14:30
Beograd
3
1
1
0
15.11.2020 11:00
Niš
0
2
0
1
14.11.2020 11:00
Pavliš
4
1
2
1
14.11.2020 10:00
Beograd
0
8
0
3
15.11.2020 10:00
Kragujevac
3
1
0
0
15.11.2020 13:00
Bačka Topola
3
2
1
2
14.11.2020 13:30
Kruševac
5
1
2
0
22.11.2020 13:30
Niš
1
3
0
1
28.02.2021 12:00
Bačka Topola
1
2
0
1
22.11.2020 11:00
Kragujevac
0
2
0
2
21.11.2020 11:00
Beograd
1
3
1
2
21.11.2020 13:30
Šabac
0
4
0
2
22.11.2020 11:00
Pavliš
0
5
0
1
21.11.2020 13:00
Zemun
1
1
0
0
22.11.2020 13:00
Lučani
1
2
0
0
22.11.2020 11:00
Subotica
1
3
0
1
22.11.2020 10:00
Beograd
0
2
0
1
29.11.2020 13:00
Beograd
2
0
0
0
30.11.2020 14:00
Beograd
2
2
1
0
28.11.2020 11:00
Beograd
2
0
0
0
29.11.2020 13:30
Niš
1
3
0
1
29.11.2020 11:00
Zemun
8
0
3
0
10.12.2020 13:00
Veternik
2
0
0
0
29.11.2020 13:00
Kraljevo
1
0
0
0
28.11.2020 13:30
Novi Beograd
1
1
0
0
28.11.2020 11:00
Kruševac
1
0
1
0
28.11.2020 13:00
Bačka Topola
4
3
2
2
06.12.2020 13:00
Pavliš
1
1
1
0
03.03.2021 11:00
Kragujevac
/
/
/
/
05.12.2020 13:30
Beograd
2
0
0
0
05.12.2020 13:00
Niš
0
1
0
0
05.12.2020 13:00
Zemun
0
0
0
0
06.12.2020 11:00
Beograd
0
4
0
2
05.12.2020 14:00
Lučani
0
0
0
0
05.12.2020 11:00
Subotica
3
0
1
0
06.12.2020 12:00
Beograd
2
0
1
0
05.12.2020 11:00
Šabac
0
5
0
3
07.03.2021 15:00
Veternik
3
1
0
1
06.03.2021 12:30
Beograd
1
5
1
3
08.03.2021 15:00
Niš
3
0
1
0
07.03.2021 14:30
Beograd
1
2
0
0
06.03.2021 13:00
Kraljevo
2
2
0
0
07.03.2021 10:00
Zemun
3
0
2
0
08.04.2021 14:00
Novi Beograd
/
/
/
/
06.03.2021 12:00
Kruševac
2
1
2
1
06.03.2021 15:00
Bačka Topola
3
0
1
0
07.03.2021 13:00
Kragujevac
2
1
1
1
13.03.2021 13:00
Zemun
0
1
0
1
13.03.2021 11:00
Niš
3
1
1
0
14.03.2021 13:00
Vršac
3
1
0
1
13.03.2021 12:00
Beograd
1
2
0
2
14.03.2021 11:00
Beograd
1
1
0
1
13.03.2021 15:00
Lučani
1
3
0
2
13.03.2021 20:45
Beograd
1
1
1
0
13.03.2021 15:30
Beograd
2
1
1
0
14.03.2021 11:00
Šabac
0
2
0
0
13.03.2021 13:00
Subotica
1
6
1
2
20.03.2021 13:30
Zemun
4
1
2
1
31.03.2021 15:00
Niš
/
/
/
/
21.03.2021 12:00
Beograd
1
3
0
2
21.03.2021 13:00
Veternik
1
2
0
1
20.03.2021 10:00
Novi Beograd
2
1
1
0
21.03.2021 13:00
Kraljevo
2
0
1
0
20.03.2021 11:00
Kruševac
0
3
0
0
20.03.2021 14:00
Bačka Topola
2
1
0
1
20.03.2021 11:00
Kragujevac
2
0
0
0
21.03.2021 11:00
Beograd
3
0
2
0
28.03.2021 11:00
Lučani
5
1
3
0
28.03.2021 13:00
Pavliš
1
0
1
0
27.03.2021 11:00
Beograd
2
0
1
0
27.03.2021 13:30
Zemun
1
1
1
1
28.03.2021 15:00
Niš
0
2
0
1
28.03.2021 11:00
Subotica
1
0
0
0
27.03.2021 11:00
Beograd
1
2
0
1
27.03.2021 10:00
Beograd
3
3
1
2
28.03.2021 11:00
Šabac
1
2
1
1
28.03.2021 11:00
Beograd
0
3
0
2
04.04.2021 12:30
Novi Beograd
3
0
1
0
04.04.2021 13:00
Veternik
0
0
0
0
04.04.2021 13:30
Zemun
/
/
/
/
03.04.2021 13:00
Kraljevo
1
0
0
0
04.04.2021 16:30
Beograd
/
/
/
/
04.04.2021 13:00
Kruševac
/
/
/
/
03.04.2021 14:00
Bačka Topola
3
1
3
0
04.04.2021 11:00
Kragujevac
3
1
1
0
04.04.2021 11:00
Beograd
3
0
2
0
04.04.2021 15:00
Niš
/
/
/
/
11.04.2021 15:00
Pavliš
4
1
1
1
10.04.2021 10:00
Beograd
2
0
1
0
10.04.2021 11:00
Zemun
2
0
1
0
11.04.2021 11:00
Lučani
4
1
2
0
11.04.2021 10:00
Beograd
2
2
2
1
10.04.2021 13:00
Subotica
1
0
0
0
10.04.2021 15:00
Beograd
2
1
1
0
10.04.2021 10:00
Beograd
1
2
1
1
10.04.2021 13:00
Niš
0
0
0
0
10.04.2021 15:00
Šabac
0
2
0
1
14.04.2021 11:00
Veternik
2
0
1
0
13.04.2021 16:00
Zemun
5
1
4
0
14.04.2021 11:00
Kruševac
3
1
2
0
14.04.2021 13:00
Novi Beograd
4
3
3
0
21.04.2021
Kraljevo
/
/
/
/
14.04.2021 17:00
Bačka Topola
1
0
0
0
15.04.2021 16:00
Beograd
0
2
0
0
15.04.2021 13:00
Niš
2
0
1
0
14.04.2021 13:00
Pavliš
4
2
1
2
14.04.2021 11:00
Kragujevac
1
4
0
1
17.04.2021 15:00
Subotica
4
0
3
0
18.04.2021 12:30
Beograd
/
/
/
/
18.04.2021 13:00
Zemun
/
/
/
/
17.04.2021 13:00
Lučani
5
0
4
0
18.04.2021 11:00
Beograd
/
/
/
/
17.04.2021 17:00
Beograd
2
2
0
0
18.04.2021 12:30
Beograd
/
/
/
/
17.04.2021 16:00
Niš
2
0
1
0
18.04.2021 18:15
Beograd
/
/
/
/
17.04.2021 15:30
Šabac
1
7
0
4
24.04.2021
Bačka Topola
/
/
/
/
24.04.2021
Kraljevo
/
/
/
/
24.04.2021
Novi Beograd
/
/
/
/
24.04.2021
Kruševac
/
/
/
/
24.04.2021
Zemun
/
/
/
/
24.04.2021
Kragujevac
/
/
/
/
24.04.2021
Niš
/
/
/
/
24.04.2021
Vršac
/
/
/
/
24.04.2021
Beograd
/
/
/
/
24.04.2021
Beograd
/
/
/
/
06.03.2021
/
/
/
/
06.03.2021
/
/
/
/
06.03.2021
/
/
/
/
06.03.2021
Zemun
/
/
/
/
06.03.2021
/
/
/
/
06.03.2021
/
/
/
/
06.03.2021
/
/
/
/
06.03.2021
Novi Sad
/
/
/
/
06.03.2021
/
/
/
/
13.03.2021
/
/
/
/
13.03.2021
/
/
/
/
13.03.2021
/
/
/
/
13.03.2021
Senta
/
/
/
/
13.03.2021
/
/
/
/
13.03.2021
/
/
/
/
13.03.2021
Vršac
/
/
/
/
13.03.2021
Beograd
/
/
/
/
13.03.2021
Zemun
/
/
/
/
20.03.2021
/
/
/
/
20.03.2021
/
/
/
/
20.03.2021
/
/
/
/
20.03.2021
/
/
/
/
20.03.2021
Novi Sad
/
/
/
/
20.03.2021
/
/
/
/
20.03.2021
/
/
/
/
20.03.2021
/
/
/
/
20.03.2021
/
/
/
/
27.03.2021
/
/
/
/
27.03.2021
/
/
/
/
27.03.2021
/
/
/
/
27.03.2021
Senta
/
/
/
/
27.03.2021
/
/
/
/
27.03.2021
/
/
/
/
27.03.2021
Vršac
/
/
/
/
27.03.2021
Beograd
/
/
/
/
27.03.2021
Zemun
/
/
/
/
27.03.2021
/
/
/
/
03.04.2021
/
/
/
/
03.04.2021
/
/
/
/
03.04.2021
/
/
/
/
03.04.2021
/
/
/
/
03.04.2021
/
/
/
/
03.04.2021
/
/
/
/
03.04.2021
/
/
/
/
03.04.2021
/
/
/
/
03.04.2021
/
/
/
/
03.04.2021
Novi Sad
/
/
/
/
10.04.2021
/
/
/
/
10.04.2021
/
/
/
/
10.04.2021
Senta
/
/
/
/
10.04.2021
/
/
/
/
10.04.2021
/
/
/
/
10.04.2021
Vršac
/
/
/
/
10.04.2021
Beograd
/
/
/
/
10.04.2021
Zemun
/
/
/
/
10.04.2021
/
/
/
/
10.04.2021
/
/
/
/
17.04.2021
/
/
/
/
17.04.2021
/
/
/
/
17.04.2021
/
/
/
/
17.04.2021
/
/
/
/
17.04.2021
Novi Sad
/
/
/
/
17.04.2021
/
/
/
/
17.04.2021
/
/
/
/
17.04.2021
/
/
/
/
17.04.2021
/
/
/
/
17.04.2021
/
/
/
/
P Team OU BP BH BI DG PG GR B
1.PARTIZAN302541104139179
2.VOJVODINA30235283255874
3.CRVENA ZVEZDA30205583295465
4.ČUKARIČKI DOO29204575294664
5.RFK GRAFIČAR30174971393255
6.BRODARAC30154115451349
7.MLADOST30135125446844
8.KIKER29135114440444
9.ZEMUN30126125041942
10.NAPREDAK30133144252-1042
11.SPARTAK30123154249-739
12.RAD30115144763-1638
13.TELEOPTIK30107133340-737
14.OFK VRŠAC30102184575-3032
15.TSC3086164770-2330
16.RADNIČKI3084183268-3628
17.APOLON 43083193256-2427
18.INTERNACIONAL3075183283-5126
19.REAL NIŠ3065193563-2823
20.MAČVA3035222396-7314

33 goals

Samed Baždar (PARTIZAN)

23 goals

Aleksandar Kahvić (RFK GRAFIČAR) Mihailo Ivanović (VOJVODINA)

22 goals

Mirko Nikolašević (CRVENA ZVEZDA)

20 goals

Aleksa Preradov (TSC)

18 goals

Lukijan Abadžija (VOJVODINA)

15 goals

Nemanja Petrović (RAD) Janko Jevremović (PARTIZAN)

14 goals

Mihajlo Spasojević (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Strahinja Stojanović (MLADOST) Luka Laban (NAPREDAK)

13 goals

Luka Bošković (RFK GRAFIČAR) Vuk Lopušina (ZEMUN) Mateja Bubanj (CRVENA ZVEZDA)

12 goals

Kadir Pepić (BRODARAC) Marko Veličković (MLADOST) Mihajlo Čupić (OFK VRŠAC)

11 goals

Lazar Zlatanović (MLADOST) Ignjat Brajić (RFK GRAFIČAR) Lazar Miletić (KIKER) Đorđe Glavinić (OFK VRŠAC)

10 goals

Uroš Mrdaković (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Nikola Lukić (TELEOPTIK) Ensar Brahić (TELEOPTIK) Veljko Erić (VOJVODINA) Nikola Marinković (KIKER)

9 goals

Marko Stanković (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Uroš Nikolić (ZEMUN) Lazar Vrekić (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Mihajlo Isailović (PARTIZAN) Luka Serdar (PARTIZAN) Đorđe Kotlajić (NAPREDAK) Strahinja Borisavljević (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Momčilo Svilar (TSC) Luka Burgić (RADNIČKI)

8 goals

Stefan Janković (SPARTAK) Jovan Mijatović (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Matija Lekić (INTERNACIONAL) Davor Rakić (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Dejan Ristić (APOLON 4) Bogdan Veljić (PARTIZAN) Nikola Spasić (REAL NIŠ) Lazar Miladinović (ZEMUN)

7 goals

David Milićević (NAPREDAK) Uroš Paunović (VOJVODINA) Dimitrije Tabaković (BRODARAC) Veljko Ugrinović (INTERNACIONAL) Luka Vidović (BRODARAC)

6 goals

Stefan Kostić (ZEMUN) Damjan Marković (OFK VRŠAC) Stefan Simin (SPARTAK) Nemanja Trifunović (PARTIZAN) Dženis Mulić (BRODARAC) Nemanja Todorović (RADNIČKI) Aleksandar Martić (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Marko Popovic (RAD) Admir Ademi (ZEMUN) Mihajlo Milosavić (PARTIZAN) Vanja Kopunović (SPARTAK) Marko Pelivanović (MLADOST)

5 goals

Đorđe Gordić (MLADOST) Hamza Bronja (SPARTAK) Jovan Šljivić (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Aleksej Vukičević (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Miloš Maljukan (SPARTAK) Petar Aranđelović (RADNIČKI) Miloš Bisenić (REAL NIŠ) Mateja Stjepanović (PARTIZAN) Aleksa Gagić (VOJVODINA) Nikola Milić (RAD) Matija Maksimović (MAČVA) Luka Nikolić (RAD) Pavle Ognjenović (RFK GRAFIČAR) Đorđe Biberdžić (APOLON 4)

4 goals

Nikola Miličić (KIKER) Milorad Bekić (SPARTAK) Vanja Apostolovski (VOJVODINA) Leontije Vasić (TELEOPTIK) Dušan Pavlović (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Uroš Miladinović (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Andrej Rupar (RAD) Savo Marković (MLADOST) Vesko Šćepović (TSC) Veljko Vlašković (APOLON 4) Mihajlo Makivić (MAČVA) Miloš Divac (MLADOST) Vuk Šuman (MAČVA) Mateja Radonjić (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Danijel Kolarić (SPARTAK)

3 goals

Stefan Melentijević (RFK GRAFIČAR) Đorđe Miljković (REAL NIŠ) Miloš Stolić (APOLON 4) Mario Krunc (TSC) Andrija Lazarević (PARTIZAN) Siniša Tanjga (VOJVODINA) Dejan Rajević (APOLON 4) Dušan Smoljan (INTERNACIONAL) Luka Drobnjak (VOJVODINA) Kosta Veselinović (RFK GRAFIČAR) Uroš Čejić (OFK VRŠAC) Stefan Ignjatović (BRODARAC) Jovan Milošević (VOJVODINA) Veljko Spasojević (BRODARAC) Danilo Bojović (KIKER) Veljko Lolić (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Nemanja Simović (KIKER) Miloš Popović (VOJVODINA) Lazar Prodanović (REAL NIŠ) David Delić (OFK VRŠAC) Mihailo Lukić (MAČVA) Stefan Miladinović (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Stefan Leković (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Veljko Radovanović (MAČVA) Miloš Andrejić (RADNIČKI) Jovan Stublinčević (BRODARAC) Danilo Petković (OFK VRŠAC) Boris Cvetković (PARTIZAN) Nikola Zečević (KIKER) Ognjen Mimović (RFK GRAFIČAR)

2 goals

Lazar Kosovac (TSC) Petar Bogdanović (MLADOST) Erik Holo Nađ (TSC) Uglješa Nikolić (REAL NIŠ) Matija Stojanović (PARTIZAN) Bojan Kovačević (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Dušan Pešić (REAL NIŠ) Vojin Serafimović (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Mateja Tošić (APOLON 4) Nikola Punoševac (NAPREDAK) Jovan Erić (ZEMUN) Nikola Mitković (REAL NIŠ) Nemanja Miletić (TSC) Dejan Krstić (INTERNACIONAL) Aleksa Brkljač (TELEOPTIK) Miloš Trnjanac (OFK VRŠAC) Marko Perišić (TSC) Živko Bugarin (TSC) Veljko Čarapić (RADNIČKI) Uroš Stanar (INTERNACIONAL) Vukašin Klašnja (KIKER) Andrej Kostić (APOLON 4) Ognjen Vidović (INTERNACIONAL) Vukašin Stojanović (RADNIČKI) Veljko Radovanović (RAD) Boris Matić (RFK GRAFIČAR) Veljko Milin (RAD) Nenad Čvoro (ZEMUN) Marko Vranješ (BRODARAC) Luka Lakićević (APOLON 4) Boris Ognjanović (APOLON 4) Andrej Škobalj (RFK GRAFIČAR) Nirman Kolašinac (BRODARAC) Danijel Milenković (NAPREDAK) Milan Majstorović (VOJVODINA) Vladislav Goldin (RFK GRAFIČAR)

1 goal

David Miljković (NAPREDAK) Dimitrije Aćimović (PARTIZAN) Nikola Krstić (RAD) Mihailo Madžarević (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Milan Ristić (REAL NIŠ) Marko Fodor (TSC) Luka Stupar (TELEOPTIK) Pavle Janković (RADNIČKI) Stefan Baćanović (INTERNACIONAL) Vasilije Crnobrnja (RAD) Viktor Radojević (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Mihailo Marković (RAD) Luka Tanasijević (APOLON 4) Lazar Žaknić (RFK GRAFIČAR) Aleksa Ćelić (TELEOPTIK) Ratko Nikolić (INTERNACIONAL) Matija Vujović (RAD) Luka Stojanović (RFK GRAFIČAR) Marko Amanović (TELEOPTIK) Saša Knežević (TELEOPTIK) Ivan Nikčević (RFK GRAFIČAR) Luka Peić Tukuljac (SPARTAK) Luka Đokić (MAČVA) Veljko Mitić (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Vukašin Đurđević (RAD) Petar Graonja (RFK GRAFIČAR) Vuk Despenić (ZEMUN) Vuk Krstić (ZEMUN) Miloš Jovanović (RAD) Nikola Lukić (KIKER) Đorđe Rakić (ZEMUN) Matija Gluščević (RFK GRAFIČAR) Halid Musa (INTERNACIONAL) Pavle Tomić (NAPREDAK) Nikolaj Maksimović (RAD) Neven Elezović (BRODARAC) Uroš Sadžak (RADNIČKI) Aleksa Jovanović (RFK GRAFIČAR) nemanja Vidojević (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Nikola Bukumira (KIKER) Veljko Đokić (BRODARAC) Vuk Atanasijević (BRODARAC) Aleksa Matović (KIKER) Nikola Obućina (MLADOST) Miloš Đurović (KIKER) Mihajilo Dragićević (KIKER) Petar Vojinović (PARTIZAN) Mihajlo Lakić (SPARTAK) Jovan Budai (TELEOPTIK) Đorđe Kumrić (INTERNACIONAL) Mihajlo Jungić (OFK VRŠAC) Boris Smiljković (RADNIČKI) Aleksandar Stevanović (RAD) Nikola Mihajlović (KIKER) Ognjen Milićević (OFK VRŠAC) Nemanja Ilić (PARTIZAN) Lazar Stojanović (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Aleksa Ugrenović (KIKER) Ognjen Miljević (BRODARAC) Milan Tešanović (ZEMUN) Uroš Dugić (NAPREDAK) Mateja Stašević (PARTIZAN) Marko Pavlović (MAČVA) Andrej Krstić (OFK VRŠAC) Stefan Nikolić (PARTIZAN) Miloš Savić (NAPREDAK) Danilo Stamenković (TELEOPTIK) Vuk Blagojević (OFK VRŠAC) Jovan Brakus (INTERNACIONAL) Filip Milojković (KIKER) Nemanja Kaličanin (MLADOST) Matej Trivunović (MAČVA) Filip Grbić (INTERNACIONAL) Marko Vujetić (BRODARAC) Bogdan Jovanović (NAPREDAK) Nemanja Mladenović (BRODARAC) Mladen Jovanović (MAČVA) Kerim Kurtanović (INTERNACIONAL) Aleksa Ivković (NAPREDAK) Marko Aksentijević (RADNIČKI) Nemanja Blagojević (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Mihailo Ljumović (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Dimitrije Spasić (RADNIČKI) Aleksandar Racić (MLADOST) Pavle Joković (TELEOPTIK) Uroš Bulaić (VOJVODINA) Jovan Milošević (BRODARAC) Andrej Cvjetanović (BRODARAC) Uroš Markoski (SPARTAK)