League

SERBIA FIRST LEAGUE 19/20

04.04.2020 16:00
Smederevo
/
/
/
/
04.04.2020 16:00
Beograd
/
/
/
/
04.04.2020 16:00
Zlatibor
/
/
/
/
04.04.2020 16:00
Beograd
/
/
/
/
04.04.2020 16:00
Gornji Milanovac
/
/
/
/
04.04.2020 16:00
Kragujevac
/
/
/
/
04.04.2020 16:00
Bačka Palanka
/
/
/
/
04.04.2020 16:00
Vranje
/
/
/
/
04.08.2019 17:30
Vranje
3
1
0
1
03.08.2019 17:30
Kragujevac
3
0
1
0
02.08.2019 20:00
Gornji Milanovac
1
0
0
0
03.08.2019 17:30
Beograd
1
1
1
0
03.08.2019 17:30
Zlatibor
0
0
0
0
04.08.2019 17:30
Beograd
4
0
3
0
04.08.2019 17:30
Kruševac
2
1
1
0
05.08.2019 20:00
Bačka Palanka
2
1
2
0
10.08.2019 17:30
Pirot
2
1
1
0
10.08.2019 17:30
Vranje
2
1
1
1
10.08.2019 17:30
Novi Sad
3
2
1
0
10.08.2019 17:30
Dobanovci
0
1
0
1
10.08.2019 17:30
Beograd
3
0
2
0
10.08.2019 17:30
Novi Pazar
2
0
1
0
10.08.2019 17:30
Beograd
1
0
1
0
10.08.2019 17:30
Smederevo
0
3
0
2
14.08.2019 17:30
Beograd
0
0
0
0
14.08.2019 20:00
Lazarevac
0
0
0
0
14.08.2019 20:00
Kruševac
1
0
0
0
14.08.2019 17:30
Kragujevac
0
4
0
1
14.08.2019 17:30
Zlatibor
1
0
0
0
14.08.2019 20:00
Bačka Palanka
3
0
1
0
14.08.2019 17:30
Beograd
1
1
1
0
14.08.2019 20:00
Gornji Milanovac
1
3
1
1
18.08.2019 17:00
Smederevo
0
2
0
0
18.08.2019 17:00
Pirot
1
1
1
0
18.08.2019 17:00
Novi Sad
1
0
0
0
18.08.2019 17:00
Vranje
2
3
0
1
18.08.2019 20:00
Bačka Palanka
1
1
0
0
18.08.2019 17:00
Beograd
3
0
1
0
18.08.2019 17:00
Novi Pazar
3
1
1
1
18.08.2019 17:00
Beograd
0
1
0
0
26.08.2019 17:00
Dobanovci
2
2
1
1
23.08.2019 20:00
Lazarevac
3
1
2
0
24.08.2019 20:00
Kruševac
1
1
1
0
25.08.2019 17:00
Zlatibor
0
0
0
0
25.08.2019 17:00
Beograd
1
3
0
2
24.08.2019 17:00
Beograd
1
0
1
0
24.08.2019 20:00
Gornji Milanovac
2
0
1
0
24.08.2019 17:00
Kragujevac
3
0
1
0
31.08.2019 19:00
Novi Pazar
2
0
2
0
31.08.2019 17:00
Beograd
1
0
0
0
31.08.2019 16:00
Novi Sad
0
0
0
0
31.08.2019 17:00
Vranje
0
0
0
0
31.08.2019 19:00
Bačka Palanka
3
2
1
1
31.08.2019 17:00
Kragujevac
1
2
0
1
31.08.2019 17:00
Pirot
2
1
2
1
31.08.2019 17:00
Smederevo
1
2
1
2
04.09.2019 16:30
Beograd
1
0
0
0
04.09.2019 16:30
Beograd
0
0
0
0
04.09.2019 16:30
Dobanovci
1
1
1
0
04.09.2019 20:00
Gornji Milanovac
0
1
0
1
04.09.2019 16:30
Zlatibor
1
0
0
0
04.09.2019 20:00
Lazarevac
1
0
0
0
04.09.2019 16:30
Beograd
0
0
0
0
04.09.2019 18:00
Kruševac
1
1
0
1
08.09.2019 16:30
Smederevo
1
0
0
0
09.09.2019 16:30
Novi Sad
0
0
0
0
08.09.2019 16:30
Beograd
1
0
1
0
08.09.2019 20:00
Gornji Milanovac
4
2
3
1
08.09.2019 16:30
Pirot
2
0
2
0
08.09.2019 16:30
Vranje
0
0
0
0
08.09.2019 16:30
Kragujevac
1
0
1
0
09.09.2019 19:00
Bačka Palanka
0
2
0
1
14.09.2019 16:30
Zlatibor
1
0
0
0
14.09.2019 16:30
Kruševac
0
2
0
1
15.09.2019 19:00
Lazarevac
0
1
0
1
14.09.2019 16:30
Dobanovci
0
1
0
0
15.09.2019 16:30
Beograd
3
1
3
1
15.09.2019 16:30
Novi Pazar
2
1
1
0
16.09.2019 16:30
Beograd
2
0
1
0
13.09.2019 16:30
Beograd
1
3
0
0
21.09.2019 18:30
Bačka Palanka
0
2
0
1
21.09.2019 16:00
Smederevo
2
1
1
0
21.09.2019 16:00
Kragujevac
0
0
0
0
20.09.2019 16:00
Beograd
2
1
1
0
21.09.2019 18:30
Gornji Milanovac
2
0
1
0
21.09.2019 16:00
Vranje
2
0
1
0
22.09.2019 14:00
Novi Sad
1
1
1
1
21.09.2019 16:00
Pirot
1
1
0
0
29.09.2019 16:00
Beograd
4
2
2
1
29.09.2019 19:00
Novi Pazar
3
1
1
1
30.09.2019 16:00
Beograd
0
2
0
0
29.09.2019 20:00
Kruševac
1
1
1
1
29.09.2019 19:00
Lazarevac
1
0
1
0
29.09.2019 16:00
Dobanovci
1
1
1
1
30.09.2019 16:00
Zlatibor
2
1
1
0
29.09.2019 16:00
Beograd
2
3
1
1
04.10.2019 15:00
Kragujevac
1
0
1
0
05.10.2019 15:00
Beograd
0
0
0
0
05.10.2019 15:00
Zlatibor
1
1
0
1
05.10.2019 18:00
Gornji Milanovac
2
1
1
0
04.10.2019 18:00
Bačka Palanka
2
2
0
0
04.10.2019 15:00
Vranje
0
0
0
0
05.10.2019 15:00
Novi Sad
2
0
2
0
05.10.2019 15:00
Smederevo
1
0
0
0
09.10.2019 15:00
Pirot
0
1
0
0
09.10.2019 18:00
Lazarevac
2
1
0
1
09.10.2019 17:30
Novi Pazar
0
1
0
0
23.10.2019 18:00
Beograd
/
/
/
/
09.10.2019 15:00
Dobanovci
0
1
0
0
23.10.2019 18:00
Kruševac
/
/
/
/
09.10.2019 15:00
Beograd
1
2
1
1
09.10.2019 15:00
Beograd
0
0
0
0
14.10.2019 15:00
Smederevo
/
/
/
/
13.10.2019 15:00
Vranje
/
/
/
/
13.10.2019 15:00
Bačka Palanka
/
/
/
/
13.10.2019 15:00
Kragujevac
/
/
/
/
13.10.2019 16:00
Gornji Milanovac
/
/
/
/
14.10.2019 15:00
Beograd
/
/
/
/
13.10.2019 15:00
Zlatibor
/
/
/
/
13.10.2019 15:00
Beograd
/
/
/
/
19.10.2019 15:00
Pirot
3
0
2
0
19.10.2019 15:00
Dobanovci
1
2
0
1
18.10.2019 18:00
Kruševac
0
0
0
0
21.10.2019 18:00
Lazarevac
/
/
/
/
19.10.2019 15:00
Beograd
1
0
1
0
20.10.2019 15:00
Novi Sad
1
0
1
0
20.10.2019 18:00
Novi Pazar
2
1
0
0
19.10.2019 15:00
Beograd
0
0
0
0
27.10.2019 17:00
Lazarevac
2
1
0
1
26.10.2019 13:30
Dobanovci
0
1
0
0
28.10.2019 13:30
Beograd
/
/
/
/
27.10.2019 18:00
Novi Pazar
0
1
0
0
25.10.2019 13:30
Beograd
2
2
1
1
27.10.2019 13:30
Novi Sad
1
1
0
0
26.10.2019 13:30
Smederevo
2
1
0
0
26.10.2019 13:30
Pirot
1
0
1
0
02.11.2019 15:30
Gornji Milanovac
1
0
1
0
03.11.2019 17:00
Lazarevac
2
1
0
0
02.11.2019 13:30
Kruševac
2
1
1
1
04.11.2019 13:30
Beograd
0
3
0
2
03.11.2019 13:30
Zlatibor
1
0
0
0
02.11.2019 13:30
Beograd
2
1
1
0
02.11.2019 13:30
Kragujevac
0
1
0
1
01.11.2019 13:30
Bačka Palanka
2
0
1
0
09.11.2019 13:30
Novi Sad
3
1
1
1
09.11.2019 13:30
Beograd
1
1
1
0
09.11.2019 13:30
Smederevo
0
1
0
1
09.11.2019 13:30
Vranje
1
0
1
0
09.11.2019 13:30
Beograd
3
1
1
1
09.11.2019 13:30
Dobanovci
0
0
0
0
08.11.2019 13:30
Pirot
1
0
0
0
09.11.2019 13:30
Novi Pazar
2
4
0
3
13.11.2019 13:30
Kragujevac
2
1
1
0
13.11.2019 15:30
Gornji Milanovac
3
2
1
0
13.11.2019 13:30
Beograd
1
1
1
0
13.11.2019 13:30
Zlatibor
1
1
0
1
13.11.2019 13:30
Beograd
0
1
0
1
13.11.2019 18:00
Kruševac
1
0
0
0
13.11.2019 16:00
Lazarevac
3
1
1
1
13.11.2019 13:30
Dobanovci
3
1
2
1
18.11.2019 13:00
Bačka Palanka
3
1
0
1
18.11.2019 13:00
Smederevo
0
1
0
0
18.11.2019 13:00
Vranje
4
1
2
0
18.11.2019 13:00
Novi Sad
0
0
0
0
18.11.2019 13:00
Pirot
2
3
2
2
18.11.2019 13:00
Beograd
2
1
2
0
18.11.2019 13:00
Novi Pazar
0
0
0
0
18.11.2019 13:00
Beograd
2
0
0
0
23.11.2019 13:00
Beograd
0
2
0
1
23.11.2019 16:00
Lazarevac
0
0
0
0
24.11.2019 13:00
Beograd
3
1
2
1
24.11.2019 13:00
Dobanovci
1
0
1
0
23.11.2019 13:00
Kruševac
0
1
0
0
24.11.2019 13:00
Gornji Milanovac
0
0
0
0
24.11.2019 13:00
Beograd
0
1
0
0
23.11.2019 13:00
Zlatibor
1
1
0
0
30.11.2019 16:00
Novi Pazar
/
/
/
/
30.11.2019 13:00
Beograd
3
1
1
1
30.11.2019 13:00
Pirot
1
1
0
0
30.11.2019 13:00
Novi Sad
2
0
1
0
30.11.2019 13:00
Vranje
2
2
1
1
30.11.2019 13:00
Bačka Palanka
1
0
0
0
29.11.2019 13:00
Kragujevac
5
1
2
0
30.11.2019 13:00
Smederevo
0
1
0
1
04.12.2019 13:00
Dobanovci
1
1
1
0
07.12.2019 13:00
Novi Pazar
3
1
3
1
04.12.2019 13:00
Beograd
1
0
1
0
04.12.2019 13:00
Lazarevac
1
2
1
0
04.12.2019 13:00
Kruševac
2
0
0
0
04.12.2019 13:00
Beograd
1
0
0
0
07.12.2019 13:00
Zlatibor
0
0
0
0
04.12.2019 13:00
Beograd
1
2
0
1
29.02.2020 14:00
Pirot
0
3
0
1
29.02.2020 14:00
Vranje
2
3
2
1
29.02.2020 14:00
Novi Sad
0
0
0
0
01.03.2020 14:00
Smederevo
0
0
0
0
29.02.2020 14:00
Gornji Milanovac
1
1
0
1
29.02.2020 14:00
Kragujevac
2
2
0
0
29.02.2020 14:00
Bačka Palanka
1
0
1
0
02.03.2020 14:00
Beograd
/
/
/
/
09.03.2020 14:00
Kruševac
0
1
0
1
08.03.2020 14:00
Novi Pazar
2
0
1
0
06.03.2020 14:00
Beograd
0
1
0
0
07.03.2020 14:00
Zlatibor
4
2
1
1
07.03.2020 14:00
Beograd
1
3
1
2
08.03.2020 16:00
Lazarevac
1
0
1
0
08.03.2020 14:00
Beograd
1
1
0
0
08.03.2020 14:00
Dobanovci
0
1
0
1
15.03.2020 15:00
Kragujevac
0
0
0
0
15.03.2020 16:00
Gornji Milanovac
1
0
1
0
14.03.2020 15:00
Beograd
0
1
0
1
14.03.2020 15:00
Smederevo
0
0
0
0
13.03.2020 15:00
Bačka Palanka
2
1
2
0
15.03.2020 15:00
Novi Sad
2
1
0
0
15.03.2020 15:00
Vranje
1
4
0
3
16.03.2020
Pirot
/
/
/
/
21.03.2020 15:00
Beograd
/
/
/
/
21.03.2020 15:00
Kruševac
/
/
/
/
20.03.2020 17:00
Lazarevac
/
/
/
/
21.03.2020 15:00
Dobanovci
/
/
/
/
20.03.2020 15:00
Beograd
/
/
/
/
21.03.2020 15:00
Novi Pazar
/
/
/
/
21.03.2020 15:00
Beograd
/
/
/
/
21.03.2020 15:00
Pirot
/
/
/
/
25.03.2020 15:00
Bačka Palanka
/
/
/
/
25.03.2020 15:00
Smederevo
/
/
/
/
25.03.2020 15:00
Zlatibor
/
/
/
/
25.03.2020 15:00
Beograd
/
/
/
/
25.03.2020 16:00
Gornji Milanovac
/
/
/
/
25.03.2020 15:00
Kragujevac
/
/
/
/
25.03.2020 15:00
Vranje
/
/
/
/
25.03.2020 15:00
Novi Sad
/
/
/
/
29.03.2020 15:00
Lazarevac
/
/
/
/
29.03.2020 15:00
Beograd
/
/
/
/
29.03.2020 15:00
Novi Sad
/
/
/
/
29.03.2020 15:00
Pirot
/
/
/
/
29.03.2020 15:00
Novi Pazar
/
/
/
/
29.03.2020 15:00
Kruševac
/
/
/
/
29.03.2020 15:00
Beograd
/
/
/
/
29.03.2020 15:00
Dobanovci
/
/
/
/
04.04.2020 16:00
Vranje
/
/
/
/
04.04.2020 16:00
Bačka Palanka
/
/
/
/
04.04.2020 16:00
Kragujevac
/
/
/
/
04.04.2020 16:00
Gornji Milanovac
/
/
/
/
04.04.2020 16:00
Beograd
/
/
/
/
04.04.2020 16:00
Zlatibor
/
/
/
/
04.04.2020 16:00
Beograd
/
/
/
/
04.04.2020 16:00
Smederevo
/
/
/
/
P Team OU BP BH BI DG PG GR B
1.RFK GRAFIČAR26145740231747
2.METALAC2614573729847
3.OFK BAČKA2613493126543
4.ZLATIBOR26101242417742
5.KABEL26149331171441
6.KOLUBARA2611872720741
7.NOVI PAZAR26106102824436
8.OFK ŽARKOVO269893029135
9.RADNIČKI 1923269892521435
10.DINAMO2697103332134
11.RADNIČKI2596102729-233
12.ZEMUN2569102124-327
13.TRAJAL2668121928-926
14.SINĐELIĆ2666142645-1924
15.SMEDEREVO 19242684142238-1618
16.BUDUĆNOST2637161736-1916

18 goals

Aleksandar Katanić (METALAC)

11 goals

Dimitrije Pobulić (RFK GRAFIČAR)

8 goals

Dejan Đenić (KOLUBARA) Mlađan Stevanović (DINAMO)

7 goals

Milan Basrak (SMEDEREVO 1924) Miloš Spasić (RADNIČKI) Željko Gavrić (RFK GRAFIČAR) Jug Stanojev (RFK GRAFIČAR) Sladan Nikodijević (RADNIČKI 1923) Nikola Nedeljković (ZLATIBOR) Stevo Nikolić (OFK ŽARKOVO) Nikola Žakula (OFK BAČKA)

6 goals

Vasilije Đurić (SINĐELIĆ) Krsta Đorđević (OFK BAČKA) Igor Aničić (BUDUĆNOST)

5 goals

Miloš Milisavljević (KOLUBARA) Ivica Jovanović (TRAJAL) Admir Kecap (NOVI PAZAR) Nenad Radonjić (RADNIČKI 1923) Nemanja Krstić (OFK BAČKA) OUSMAN MARONG (RFK GRAFIČAR) Davor Nedeljković (DINAMO) Zoran Karać (KABEL)

4 goals

Miloš Đokić (NOVI PAZAR) Cjril Izuchukwu Junior Nebo (KABEL) Aleksandar Mirkov (SMEDEREVO 1924) Nikola Đorđević (SMEDEREVO 1924) Đurađ Dobrijević (BUDUĆNOST) Predrag Govedarica (KABEL) Irfan Vusljanin (RADNIČKI) Nikola Ristović (ZEMUN) Stevan Kovačević (RADNIČKI 1923)

3 goals

Đorđe Maksimović (RADNIČKI 1923) Nemanja Zdravković (RADNIČKI 1923) Marko Živanović (BUDUĆNOST) Dejan Vidić (RFK GRAFIČAR) Igor Savić (METALAC) Milan Đokić (ZLATIBOR) Filip Kukuličić (RFK GRAFIČAR) Nikola Grbović (METALAC) Nemanja Perić (BUDUĆNOST) Strahinja Petrović (RADNIČKI) Uroš Tomović (SINĐELIĆ) Nikola Popović (METALAC) Aleksandar Ješić (METALAC) Đorđe Veličković (DINAMO) Dejan Babić (OFK ŽARKOVO) Draško Đorđević (SINĐELIĆ) Predrag Vladić (KABEL) Anes Hot (NOVI PAZAR) Nikola Vukajlović (ZEMUN) Enver Alivodić (NOVI PAZAR) Stefan Vukić (ZLATIBOR) Ivan Pejaković (NOVI PAZAR) Filip Tolić (RADNIČKI) OUSMAN JOOF (TRAJAL) Elmir Asani (OFK BAČKA) Faruk Bihorac (KABEL) Stefan Ilić (OFK BAČKA) Stefan Đurić (METALAC)

2 goals

Danko Kiković (OFK ŽARKOVO) Stefan Cvetković (RFK GRAFIČAR) Strahinja Eraković (RFK GRAFIČAR) Pavle Radunović (SINĐELIĆ) Kosta Dražić (KABEL) Dušan Čelar (ZEMUN) Miloš Čudić (OFK ŽARKOVO) Slađan Rakić (SMEDEREVO 1924) Nikola Gajić (KABEL) Nikola Nešović (OFK ŽARKOVO) Filip Bajić (DINAMO) Mirza Delimeđac (NOVI PAZAR) Mladen Popović (DINAMO) Aleksandar Jovanović (KOLUBARA) Jovan Jovanović (KOLUBARA) Aleksandar Milić (NOVI PAZAR) Luka Ratković (OFK BAČKA) Vladimir Petrović (OFK ŽARKOVO) Nemanja Branković (SINĐELIĆ) Nikola Stojković (SMEDEREVO 1924) Ivan Joković (SINĐELIĆ) Luka Grgić (ZEMUN) ĐORĐE PANTELIĆ (KABEL) Miloš Vranjanin (METALAC) Filip Đurović (TRAJAL) Stefan Marjanović (RFK GRAFIČAR) Andreja Stojanović (KOLUBARA) Maksim Aleksandrovič Artemčuk (ZLATIBOR) Nikola Divac (ZLATIBOR) Janko Simović (DINAMO) Lazar Petrović (RADNIČKI 1923) Bojan Dojkić (RADNIČKI) Edin Selimović (NOVI PAZAR) Nikola Bogdanovski (NOVI PAZAR)

1 goal

Slobodan Rubežić (NOVI PAZAR) Marko Stojanović (SMEDEREVO 1924) Uroš Stamenić (ZLATIBOR) M Agon John (SMEDEREVO 1924) Nemanja Stojić (RFK GRAFIČAR) Marko Konatar (RFK GRAFIČAR) Saša Manić (OFK ŽARKOVO) Srđan Kočić (KOLUBARA) Ljubiša Pecelj (KOLUBARA) Luka Jovanić (KABEL) Matija Miketić (NOVI PAZAR) Uroš Aleksijević (RADNIČKI 1923) Krsta Bojić (ZLATIBOR) Slobodan Lučić (BUDUĆNOST) Marko Šiškov (OFK ŽARKOVO) Marko Bjeković (KABEL) Stefan Petrović (KABEL) Dejan Đurić (OFK ŽARKOVO) Marko Lazić (KOLUBARA) Mitar Radivojević (RADNIČKI) Filip Stamenković (DINAMO) Strahinja Urošević (SMEDEREVO 1924) Vojislav Balabanović (KABEL) Miodrag Milenković (RADNIČKI 1923) Matija Mrkela (RFK GRAFIČAR) Andrija Mijailović (ZEMUN) Aleksandar Dimitrić (OFK BAČKA) Stefan Kovačević (OFK ŽARKOVO) Igor Maksimović (METALAC) Vladimir Ilić (SINĐELIĆ) Uroš Vesić (ZLATIBOR) Stefan Todorović (ZLATIBOR) Uroš Stepanović (TRAJAL) Miloš Tošeski (ZEMUN) Aleksandar Vasiljević (ZEMUN) Nenad Adžibaba (ZEMUN) Miloš Pavlović (ZEMUN) Marko Stojanović (OFK BAČKA) Miloš Gordić (NOVI PAZAR) Milan Vidakov (KABEL) Miloš Zlatković (DINAMO) Đorđe Radovanović (TRAJAL) Guj Serge Edoa (RADNIČKI) Milan Jezdimirović (ZLATIBOR) Marjan Petrović (DINAMO) Emeka Emerum (BUDUĆNOST) Miloš Džugurdić (RFK GRAFIČAR) Semir Hadžibulić (NOVI PAZAR) Mateja Njamculović (ZEMUN) Jue Zhang (SINĐELIĆ) Bojan Mijailović (METALAC) Miloš Đorđević (BUDUĆNOST) Tomislav Todorović (RADNIČKI 1923) Milosav Sićović (SINĐELIĆ) Aleksandar Stojković (BUDUĆNOST) Rade Glišović (ZLATIBOR) Aleksandar Varjačić (RADNIČKI 1923) Nikola Stojanović (ZLATIBOR) Drago Bumbar (SINĐELIĆ) Milenko Škorić (OFK BAČKA) Ertan Marovac (NOVI PAZAR) Boško Vraštanović (SINĐELIĆ) Dženan Plojović (DINAMO) Stefan Dabić (RFK GRAFIČAR) Veljko Jovković (TRAJAL) Nikola Jovanović (DINAMO) Tigran Goranović (DINAMO) Milovan Petrić (KABEL) Đorđe Mihailović (KOLUBARA) Ratko Minić (SINĐELIĆ) Enes Dolovac (DINAMO) Vukan Đorđević (RFK GRAFIČAR) Strahinja Karišić (SINĐELIĆ) Nikola Rađen (RADNIČKI 1923) Vukašin Jelić (DINAMO) Nikola Krstović (RFK GRAFIČAR) Bojan Mlađović (METALAC) Nemanja Milovanović (KOLUBARA) Marko Simić (KOLUBARA) Darko Gojković (METALAC) Nikola Milošević (TRAJAL) Nemanja Cvetković (KOLUBARA)