League

SERBIA FIRST LEAGUE 19/20

29.02.2020 14:00
Smederevo
/
/
/
/
29.02.2020 14:00
Gornji Milanovac
/
/
/
/
29.02.2020 14:00
Kragujevac
/
/
/
/
29.02.2020 14:00
Bačka Palanka
/
/
/
/
29.02.2020 14:00
Vranje
/
/
/
/
29.02.2020 14:00
Novi Sad
/
/
/
/
29.02.2020 14:00
Pirot
/
/
/
/
29.02.2020 14:00
Beograd
/
/
/
/
04.08.2019 17:30
Vranje
3
1
0
1
03.08.2019 17:30
Kragujevac
3
0
1
0
02.08.2019 20:00
Gornji Milanovac
1
0
0
0
03.08.2019 17:30
Beograd
1
1
1
0
03.08.2019 17:30
Zlatibor
0
0
0
0
04.08.2019 17:30
Beograd
4
0
3
0
04.08.2019 17:30
Kruševac
2
1
1
0
05.08.2019 20:00
Bačka Palanka
2
1
2
0
10.08.2019 17:30
Pirot
2
1
1
0
10.08.2019 17:30
Vranje
2
1
1
1
10.08.2019 17:30
Novi Sad
3
2
1
0
10.08.2019 17:30
Dobanovci
0
1
0
1
10.08.2019 17:30
Beograd
3
0
2
0
10.08.2019 17:30
Novi Pazar
2
0
1
0
10.08.2019 17:30
Beograd
1
0
1
0
10.08.2019 17:30
Smederevo
0
3
0
2
14.08.2019 17:30
Beograd
0
0
0
0
14.08.2019 20:00
Lazarevac
0
0
0
0
14.08.2019 20:00
Kruševac
1
0
0
0
14.08.2019 17:30
Kragujevac
0
4
0
1
14.08.2019 17:30
Zlatibor
1
0
0
0
14.08.2019 20:00
Bačka Palanka
3
0
1
0
14.08.2019 17:30
Beograd
1
1
1
0
14.08.2019 20:00
Gornji Milanovac
1
3
1
1
18.08.2019 17:00
Smederevo
0
2
0
0
18.08.2019 17:00
Pirot
1
1
1
0
18.08.2019 17:00
Novi Sad
1
0
0
0
18.08.2019 17:00
Vranje
2
3
0
1
18.08.2019 20:00
Bačka Palanka
1
1
0
0
18.08.2019 17:00
Beograd
3
0
1
0
18.08.2019 17:00
Novi Pazar
3
1
1
1
18.08.2019 17:00
Beograd
0
1
0
0
26.08.2019 17:00
Dobanovci
2
2
1
1
23.08.2019 20:00
Lazarevac
3
1
2
0
24.08.2019 20:00
Kruševac
1
1
1
0
25.08.2019 17:00
Zlatibor
0
0
0
0
25.08.2019 17:00
Beograd
1
3
0
2
24.08.2019 17:00
Beograd
1
0
1
0
24.08.2019 20:00
Gornji Milanovac
2
0
1
0
24.08.2019 17:00
Kragujevac
3
0
1
0
31.08.2019 19:00
Novi Pazar
2
0
2
0
31.08.2019 17:00
Beograd
1
0
0
0
31.08.2019 16:00
Novi Sad
0
0
0
0
31.08.2019 17:00
Vranje
0
0
0
0
31.08.2019 19:00
Bačka Palanka
3
2
1
1
31.08.2019 17:00
Kragujevac
1
2
0
1
31.08.2019 17:00
Pirot
2
1
2
1
31.08.2019 17:00
Smederevo
1
2
1
2
04.09.2019 16:30
Beograd
1
0
0
0
04.09.2019 16:30
Beograd
0
0
0
0
04.09.2019 16:30
Dobanovci
1
1
1
0
04.09.2019 20:00
Gornji Milanovac
0
1
0
1
04.09.2019 16:30
Zlatibor
1
0
0
0
04.09.2019 20:00
Lazarevac
1
0
0
0
04.09.2019 16:30
Beograd
0
0
0
0
04.09.2019 18:00
Kruševac
1
1
0
1
08.09.2019 16:30
Smederevo
1
0
0
0
09.09.2019 16:30
Novi Sad
0
0
0
0
08.09.2019 16:30
Beograd
1
0
1
0
08.09.2019 20:00
Gornji Milanovac
4
2
3
1
08.09.2019 16:30
Pirot
2
0
2
0
08.09.2019 16:30
Vranje
0
0
0
0
08.09.2019 16:30
Kragujevac
1
0
1
0
09.09.2019 19:00
Bačka Palanka
0
2
0
1
14.09.2019 16:30
Zlatibor
1
0
0
0
14.09.2019 16:30
Kruševac
0
2
0
1
15.09.2019 19:00
Lazarevac
0
1
0
1
14.09.2019 16:30
Dobanovci
0
1
0
0
15.09.2019 16:30
Beograd
3
1
3
1
15.09.2019 16:30
Novi Pazar
2
1
1
0
16.09.2019 16:30
Beograd
2
0
1
0
13.09.2019 16:30
Beograd
1
3
0
0
21.09.2019 18:30
Bačka Palanka
0
2
0
1
21.09.2019 16:00
Smederevo
2
1
1
0
21.09.2019 16:00
Kragujevac
0
0
0
0
20.09.2019 16:00
Beograd
2
1
1
0
21.09.2019 18:30
Gornji Milanovac
2
0
1
0
21.09.2019 16:00
Vranje
2
0
1
0
22.09.2019 14:00
Novi Sad
1
1
1
1
21.09.2019 16:00
Pirot
1
1
0
0
29.09.2019 16:00
Beograd
4
2
2
1
29.09.2019 19:00
Novi Pazar
3
1
1
1
30.09.2019 16:00
Beograd
0
2
0
0
29.09.2019 20:00
Kruševac
1
1
1
1
29.09.2019 19:00
Lazarevac
1
0
1
0
29.09.2019 16:00
Dobanovci
1
1
1
1
30.09.2019 16:00
Zlatibor
2
1
1
0
29.09.2019 16:00
Beograd
2
3
1
1
04.10.2019 15:00
Kragujevac
1
0
1
0
05.10.2019 15:00
Beograd
0
0
0
0
05.10.2019 15:00
Zlatibor
1
1
0
1
05.10.2019 18:00
Gornji Milanovac
2
1
1
0
04.10.2019 18:00
Bačka Palanka
2
2
0
0
04.10.2019 15:00
Vranje
0
0
0
0
05.10.2019 15:00
Novi Sad
2
0
2
0
05.10.2019 15:00
Smederevo
1
0
0
0
09.10.2019 15:00
Pirot
0
1
0
0
09.10.2019 18:00
Lazarevac
2
1
0
1
09.10.2019 17:30
Novi Pazar
0
1
0
0
23.10.2019 18:00
Beograd
/
/
/
/
09.10.2019 15:00
Dobanovci
0
1
0
0
23.10.2019 18:00
Kruševac
/
/
/
/
09.10.2019 15:00
Beograd
1
2
1
1
09.10.2019 15:00
Beograd
0
0
0
0
14.10.2019 15:00
Smederevo
/
/
/
/
13.10.2019 15:00
Vranje
/
/
/
/
13.10.2019 15:00
Bačka Palanka
/
/
/
/
13.10.2019 15:00
Kragujevac
/
/
/
/
13.10.2019 16:00
Gornji Milanovac
/
/
/
/
14.10.2019 15:00
Beograd
/
/
/
/
13.10.2019 15:00
Zlatibor
/
/
/
/
13.10.2019 15:00
Beograd
/
/
/
/
19.10.2019 15:00
Pirot
3
0
2
0
19.10.2019 15:00
Dobanovci
1
2
0
1
18.10.2019 18:00
Kruševac
0
0
0
0
21.10.2019 18:00
Lazarevac
/
/
/
/
19.10.2019 15:00
Beograd
1
0
1
0
20.10.2019 15:00
Novi Sad
1
0
1
0
20.10.2019 18:00
Novi Pazar
2
1
0
0
19.10.2019 15:00
Beograd
0
0
0
0
27.10.2019 17:00
Lazarevac
2
1
0
1
26.10.2019 13:30
Dobanovci
0
1
0
0
28.10.2019 13:30
Beograd
/
/
/
/
27.10.2019 18:00
Novi Pazar
0
1
0
0
25.10.2019 13:30
Beograd
2
2
1
1
27.10.2019 13:30
Novi Sad
1
1
0
0
26.10.2019 13:30
Smederevo
2
1
0
0
26.10.2019 13:30
Pirot
1
0
1
0
02.11.2019 15:30
Gornji Milanovac
1
0
1
0
03.11.2019 17:00
Lazarevac
2
1
0
0
02.11.2019 13:30
Kruševac
2
1
1
1
04.11.2019 13:30
Beograd
0
3
0
2
03.11.2019 13:30
Zlatibor
1
0
0
0
02.11.2019 13:30
Beograd
2
1
1
0
02.11.2019 13:30
Kragujevac
0
1
0
1
01.11.2019 13:30
Bačka Palanka
2
0
1
0
09.11.2019 13:30
Novi Sad
3
1
1
1
09.11.2019 13:30
Beograd
1
1
1
0
09.11.2019 13:30
Smederevo
0
1
0
1
09.11.2019 13:30
Vranje
1
0
1
0
09.11.2019 13:30
Beograd
3
1
1
1
09.11.2019 13:30
Dobanovci
0
0
0
0
08.11.2019 13:30
Pirot
1
0
0
0
09.11.2019 13:30
Novi Pazar
2
4
0
3
13.11.2019 13:30
Kragujevac
2
1
1
0
13.11.2019 15:30
Gornji Milanovac
3
2
1
0
13.11.2019 13:30
Beograd
1
1
1
0
13.11.2019 13:30
Zlatibor
1
1
0
1
13.11.2019 13:30
Beograd
0
1
0
1
13.11.2019 18:00
Kruševac
1
0
0
0
13.11.2019 16:00
Lazarevac
3
1
1
1
13.11.2019 13:30
Dobanovci
3
1
2
1
18.11.2019 13:00
Bačka Palanka
3
1
0
1
18.11.2019 13:00
Smederevo
0
1
0
0
18.11.2019 13:00
Vranje
4
1
2
0
18.11.2019 13:00
Novi Sad
0
0
0
0
18.11.2019 13:00
Pirot
2
3
2
2
18.11.2019 13:00
Beograd
2
1
2
0
18.11.2019 13:00
Novi Pazar
0
0
0
0
18.11.2019 13:00
Beograd
2
0
0
0
23.11.2019 13:00
Beograd
0
2
0
1
23.11.2019 16:00
Lazarevac
0
0
0
0
24.11.2019 13:00
Beograd
3
1
2
1
24.11.2019 13:00
Dobanovci
1
0
1
0
23.11.2019 13:00
Kruševac
0
1
0
0
24.11.2019 13:00
Gornji Milanovac
0
0
0
0
24.11.2019 13:00
Beograd
0
1
0
0
23.11.2019 13:00
Zlatibor
1
1
0
0
30.11.2019 16:00
Novi Pazar
/
/
/
/
30.11.2019 13:00
Beograd
3
1
1
1
30.11.2019 13:00
Pirot
1
1
0
0
30.11.2019 13:00
Novi Sad
2
0
1
0
30.11.2019 13:00
Vranje
2
2
1
1
30.11.2019 13:00
Bačka Palanka
1
0
0
0
29.11.2019 13:00
Kragujevac
5
1
2
0
30.11.2019 13:00
Smederevo
0
1
0
1
04.12.2019 13:00
Dobanovci
1
1
1
0
07.12.2019 13:00
Novi Pazar
3
1
3
1
04.12.2019 13:00
Beograd
1
0
1
0
04.12.2019 13:00
Lazarevac
1
2
1
0
04.12.2019 13:00
Kruševac
2
0
0
0
04.12.2019 13:00
Beograd
1
0
0
0
07.12.2019 13:00
Zlatibor
0
0
0
0
04.12.2019 13:00
Beograd
1
2
0
1
29.02.2020 14:00
Pirot
/
/
/
/
29.02.2020 14:00
Vranje
/
/
/
/
29.02.2020 14:00
Novi Sad
/
/
/
/
29.02.2020 14:00
Smederevo
/
/
/
/
29.02.2020 14:00
Gornji Milanovac
/
/
/
/
29.02.2020 14:00
Kragujevac
/
/
/
/
29.02.2020 14:00
Bačka Palanka
/
/
/
/
29.02.2020 14:00
Beograd
/
/
/
/
07.03.2020 14:00
Kruševac
/
/
/
/
07.03.2020 14:00
Novi Pazar
/
/
/
/
07.03.2020 14:00
Beograd
/
/
/
/
07.03.2020 14:00
Zlatibor
/
/
/
/
07.03.2020 14:00
Beograd
/
/
/
/
07.03.2020 14:00
Lazarevac
/
/
/
/
07.03.2020 14:00
Beograd
/
/
/
/
07.03.2020 14:00
Dobanovci
/
/
/
/
14.03.2020 15:00
Kragujevac
/
/
/
/
14.03.2020 15:00
Gornji Milanovac
/
/
/
/
14.03.2020 15:00
Beograd
/
/
/
/
14.03.2020 15:00
Smederevo
/
/
/
/
14.03.2020 15:00
Bačka Palanka
/
/
/
/
14.03.2020 15:00
Novi Sad
/
/
/
/
14.03.2020 15:00
Vranje
/
/
/
/
14.03.2020 15:00
Pirot
/
/
/
/
21.03.2020 15:00
Beograd
/
/
/
/
21.03.2020 15:00
Kruševac
/
/
/
/
21.03.2020 15:00
Lazarevac
/
/
/
/
21.03.2020 15:00
Dobanovci
/
/
/
/
21.03.2020 15:00
Beograd
/
/
/
/
21.03.2020 15:00
Novi Pazar
/
/
/
/
21.03.2020 15:00
Beograd
/
/
/
/
21.03.2020 15:00
Pirot
/
/
/
/
25.03.2020 15:00
Bačka Palanka
/
/
/
/
25.03.2020 15:00
Smederevo
/
/
/
/
25.03.2020 15:00
Zlatibor
/
/
/
/
25.03.2020 15:00
Beograd
/
/
/
/
25.03.2020 15:00
Gornji Milanovac
/
/
/
/
25.03.2020 15:00
Kragujevac
/
/
/
/
25.03.2020 15:00
Vranje
/
/
/
/
25.03.2020 15:00
Novi Sad
/
/
/
/
29.03.2020 15:00
Lazarevac
/
/
/
/
29.03.2020 15:00
Beograd
/
/
/
/
29.03.2020 15:00
Novi Sad
/
/
/
/
29.03.2020 15:00
Pirot
/
/
/
/
29.03.2020 15:00
Novi Pazar
/
/
/
/
29.03.2020 15:00
Kruševac
/
/
/
/
29.03.2020 15:00
Beograd
/
/
/
/
29.03.2020 15:00
Dobanovci
/
/
/
/
04.04.2020 16:00
Vranje
/
/
/
/
04.04.2020 16:00
Bačka Palanka
/
/
/
/
04.04.2020 16:00
Kragujevac
/
/
/
/
04.04.2020 16:00
Gornji Milanovac
/
/
/
/
04.04.2020 16:00
Beograd
/
/
/
/
04.04.2020 16:00
Zlatibor
/
/
/
/
04.04.2020 16:00
Beograd
/
/
/
/
04.04.2020 16:00
Smederevo
/
/
/
/
P Team OU BP BH BI DG PG GR B
1.RFK GRAFIČAR23125633211241
2.METALAC2312473227540
3.ZLATIBOR2391041914537
4.OFK BAČKA2311482824437
5.KABEL23128328161234
6.KOLUBARA239772318534
7.RADNIČKI239682724333
8.NOVI PAZAR239592421332
9.DINAMO238782925431
10.OFK ŽARKOVO238782624231
11.RADNIČKI 1923238692219330
12.TRAJAL236891925-626
13.ZEMUN2367101922-325
14.SINĐELIĆ2365122440-1623
15.SMEDEREVO 19242381142137-1615
16.BUDUĆNOST2336141633-1715

15 goals

Aleksandar Katanić (METALAC)

10 goals

Dimitrije Pobulić (RADNIČKI)

8 goals

Mlađan Stevanović (DINAMO)

7 goals

Milan Basrak (SMEDEREVO 1924) Željko Gavrić (RFK GRAFIČAR) Miloš Spasić (RADNIČKI) Dejan Đenić (KOLUBARA)

6 goals

Stevo Nikolić (OFK ŽARKOVO) Vasilije Đurić (SINĐELIĆ) Sladan Nikodijević (RADNIČKI 1923) Nikola Žakula (OFK BAČKA) Igor Aničić (OFK ŽARKOVO) Jug Stanojev (RFK GRAFIČAR)

5 goals

Zoran Karać (KABEL) Admir Kecap (TRAJAL) Ivica Jovanović (TRAJAL) Nenad Radonjić (KOLUBARA) Nemanja Krstić (OFK BAČKA) Krsta Đorđević (OFK BAČKA)

4 goals

Nikola Nedeljković (ZLATIBOR) OUSMAN MARONG (RFK GRAFIČAR) Miloš Đokić (NOVI PAZAR) Đurađ Dobrijević (BUDUĆNOST) Davor Nedeljković (DINAMO) Irfan Vusljanin (NOVI PAZAR) Nikola Đorđević (SMEDEREVO 1924) Miloš Milisavljević (KOLUBARA) Aleksandar Mirkov (SMEDEREVO 1924) Predrag Govedarica (KABEL)

3 goals

Stevan Kovačević (RADNIČKI 1923) Faruk Bihorac (KABEL) Filip Tolić (RADNIČKI) OUSMAN JOOF (TRAJAL) Filip Kukuličić (RFK GRAFIČAR) Milan Đokić (ZLATIBOR) Nikola Popović (DINAMO) Igor Savić (METALAC) Ivan Pejaković (NOVI PAZAR) Cjril Izuchukwu Junior Nebo (KABEL) Stefan Vukić (BUDUĆNOST) Nikola Vukajlović (ZEMUN) Anes Hot (NOVI PAZAR) Đorđe Maksimović (RADNIČKI 1923) Predrag Vladić (KABEL) Draško Đorđević (SINĐELIĆ) Aleksandar Ješić (METALAC) Nikola Ristović (ZEMUN) Elmir Asani (OFK BAČKA) Uroš Tomović (SINĐELIĆ) Strahinja Petrović (RADNIČKI) Nemanja Zdravković (RADNIČKI 1923) Marko Živanović (BUDUĆNOST) Dejan Vidić (RFK GRAFIČAR) Nikola Grbović (METALAC)

2 goals

Danko Kiković (OFK ŽARKOVO) Strahinja Eraković (RFK GRAFIČAR) Pavle Radunović (SINĐELIĆ) Kosta Dražić (KABEL) Dušan Čelar (ZEMUN) Miloš Čudić (OFK ŽARKOVO) Nemanja Perić (BUDUĆNOST) Slađan Rakić (SMEDEREVO 1924) Filip Bajić (DINAMO) Mirza Delimeđac (NOVI PAZAR) Nikola Bogdanovski (OFK ŽARKOVO) Mladen Popović (DINAMO) Aleksandar Jovanović (KOLUBARA) Jovan Jovanović (KOLUBARA) Aleksandar Milić (NOVI PAZAR) Đorđe Veličković (DINAMO) Luka Ratković (OFK BAČKA) Vladimir Petrović (OFK ŽARKOVO) Nemanja Branković (SINĐELIĆ) Enver Alivodić (NOVI PAZAR) Nikola Stojković (SMEDEREVO 1924) Ivan Joković (SINĐELIĆ) Luka Grgić (ZEMUN) Nikola Nešović (ZEMUN) ĐORĐE PANTELIĆ (KABEL) Miloš Vranjanin (METALAC) Filip Đurović (TRAJAL) Stefan Marjanović (RFK GRAFIČAR) Andreja Stojanović (ZEMUN) Maksim Aleksandrovič Artemčuk (ZLATIBOR) Janko Simović (DINAMO) Lazar Petrović (RADNIČKI 1923) Bojan Dojkić (RADNIČKI) Stefan Ilić (OFK BAČKA)

1 goal

Uroš Aleksijević (RADNIČKI 1923) Krsta Bojić (ZLATIBOR) Slobodan Lučić (BUDUĆNOST) Marko Šiškov (OFK ŽARKOVO) Stefan Đurić (METALAC) Marko Bjeković (KABEL) Stefan Petrović (KABEL) Dejan Đurić (OFK ŽARKOVO) Marko Lazić (KOLUBARA) Mitar Radivojević (RADNIČKI) Filip Stamenković (DINAMO) Vojislav Balabanović (KABEL) Miodrag Milenković (RADNIČKI 1923) Matija Mrkela (RFK GRAFIČAR) Andrija Mijailović (ZEMUN) Aleksandar Dimitrić (OFK BAČKA) Stefan Kovačević (OFK ŽARKOVO) Igor Maksimović (METALAC) Vladimir Ilić (SINĐELIĆ) Uroš Vesić (ZLATIBOR) Stefan Todorović (ZLATIBOR) Uroš Stepanović (TRAJAL) Miloš Tošeski (ZEMUN) Aleksandar Vasiljević (ZEMUN) Nenad Adžibaba (ZEMUN) Miloš Pavlović (ZEMUN) Marko Stojanović (OFK BAČKA) Miloš Zlatković (DINAMO) Nemanja Milovanović (OFK BAČKA) Đorđe Radovanović (TRAJAL) Guj Serge Edoa (RADNIČKI) Milan Jezdimirović (ZLATIBOR) Marjan Petrović (DINAMO) Emeka Emerum (BUDUĆNOST) Miloš Džugurdić (RFK GRAFIČAR) Jue Zhang (SINĐELIĆ) Veljko Jovković (SMEDEREVO 1924) Bojan Mijailović (METALAC) Miloš Đorđević (BUDUĆNOST) Tomislav Todorović (RADNIČKI 1923) Milosav Sićović (SINĐELIĆ) Aleksandar Stojković (BUDUĆNOST) Rade Glišović (ZLATIBOR) Aleksandar Varjačić (RADNIČKI 1923) Nikola Gajić (OFK BAČKA) Nikola Stojanović (ZLATIBOR) Drago Bumbar (SINĐELIĆ) Milenko Škorić (OFK ŽARKOVO) Ertan Marovac (NOVI PAZAR) Marko Simić (OFK BAČKA) Nikola Jovanović (DINAMO) Milovan Petrić (KABEL) Đorđe Mihailović (KOLUBARA) Ratko Minić (SINĐELIĆ) Marko Stojanović (ZLATIBOR) Enes Dolovac (DINAMO) Vukan Đorđević (RFK GRAFIČAR) Bojan Mlađović (METALAC) Darko Gojković (METALAC) Nikola Milošević (TRAJAL) Tigran Goranović (SINĐELIĆ) Nemanja Cvetković (KOLUBARA) Nikola Divac (ZLATIBOR) Slobodan Rubežić (NOVI PAZAR) Uroš Stamenić (ZLATIBOR) M Agon John (SMEDEREVO 1924) Nemanja Stojić (RFK GRAFIČAR) Marko Konatar (RFK GRAFIČAR) Saša Manić (OFK ŽARKOVO) Edin Selimović (NOVI PAZAR) Luka Jovanić (KABEL) Matija Miketić (NOVI PAZAR)