League

LING LONG TIRE SUPER LEAGUE 19/20

21.02.2020 18:00
Ivanjica
/
/
/
/
21.02.2020 17:30
Beograd
/
/
/
/
22.02.2020 16:00
Niš
/
/
/
/
22.02.2020 18:30
Beograd
/
/
/
/
22.02.2020 16:00
Novi Sad
/
/
/
/
22.02.2020 16:00
Senta
/
/
/
/
22.02.2020 16:00
Surdulica
/
/
/
/
22.02.2020 16:00
Beograd
/
/
/
/
20.07.2019 20:00
Beograd
2
0
2
0
21.07.2019 20:00
Niš
3
0
2
0
19.07.2019 20:00
Beograd
1
2
0
0
20.07.2019 20:00
Užice
2
1
0
1
20.07.2019 18:00
Subotica
2
1
0
1
20.07.2019 20:00
Beograd
1
0
1
0
20.07.2019 20:00
Bačka Palanka
3
1
0
0
21.07.2019 18:00
Inđija
0
1
0
1
28.08.2019 20:00
Beograd
2
3
2
1
27.07.2019 20:00
Beograd
2
0
1
0
28.07.2019 20:00
Kruševac
0
2
0
0
27.07.2019 20:00
Surdulica
4
0
2
0
27.07.2019 18:00
Senta
5
1
3
0
27.07.2019 20:00
Bačka Palanka
2
2
0
0
27.07.2019 20:00
Šabac
2
2
0
1
25.09.2019 17:00
Ivanjica
0
2
0
1
25.09.2019 19:00
Beograd
1
3
1
2
03.08.2019 20:00
Niš
2
1
2
1
02.08.2019 20:00
Užice
1
1
0
1
04.08.2019 20:00
Subotica
1
2
1
1
03.08.2019 20:00
Novi Sad
5
0
3
0
03.08.2019 17:00
Inđija
1
0
0
0
04.08.2019 20:00
Beograd
4
0
2
0
04.08.2019 20:00
Beograd
1
0
1
0
10.08.2019 20:00
Niš
2
1
1
0
11.08.2019 20:00
Novi Sad
0
1
0
1
10.08.2019 20:00
Ivanjica
3
1
1
0
11.08.2019 19:00
Kruševac
2
2
2
1
10.08.2019 20:00
Beograd
1
0
0
0
11.08.2019 20:00
Surdulica
0
4
0
3
10.08.2019 17:00
Senta
1
0
0
0
09.08.2019 20:00
Beograd
2
0
2
0
16.08.2019 20:00
Beograd
2
1
2
1
18.08.2019 19:00
Beograd
3
0
1
0
17.08.2019 20:00
Beograd
2
1
1
0
18.08.2019 20:00
Šabac
0
1
0
0
17.08.2019 20:00
Lučani
1
1
1
1
17.08.2019 20:00
Subotica
2
3
1
1
18.08.2019 20:00
Novi Sad
2
2
0
0
17.08.2019 17:00
Inđija
2
1
1
1
25.08.2019 20:00
Senta
2
0
2
0
24.08.2019 20:00
Ivanjica
2
2
1
0
15.12.2019 13:00
Surdulica
1
2
0
1
25.08.2019 18:30
Niš
2
1
0
0
24.08.2019 20:00
Novi Sad
0
1
0
1
24.08.2019 20:00
Beograd
2
0
1
0
24.08.2019 20:00
Beograd
2
0
1
0
15.12.2019 15:00
Beograd
3
1
1
1
31.08.2019 20:00
Subotica
2
1
1
1
01.09.2019 20:00
Beograd
1
0
0
0
31.08.2019 18:45
Novi Sad
1
2
1
1
31.08.2019 20:00
Šabac
1
1
1
0
01.09.2019 20:00
Kruševac
4
0
1
0
01.09.2019 20:00
Beograd
1
1
1
1
01.09.2019 17:00
Inđija
1
2
1
1
01.09.2019 20:00
Lučani
3
3
1
1
14.09.2019 19:00
Surdulica
1
4
1
2
14.09.2019 20:00
Beograd
2
2
0
1
15.09.2019 19:00
Lučani
2
0
1
0
14.09.2019 18:00
Beograd
2
1
0
1
14.09.2019 20:30
Novi Sad
0
3
0
0
15.09.2019 19:00
Senta
0
0
0
0
14.09.2019 19:00
Ivanjica
3
0
1
0
13.09.2019 18:00
Niš
1
2
1
1
21.09.2019 18:00
Beograd
0
1
0
0
21.09.2019 18:00
Beograd
1
0
0
0
21.09.2019 20:00
Novi Sad
1
2
0
0
21.09.2019 16:00
Inđija
0
1
0
1
22.09.2019 18:00
Beograd
2
0
0
0
21.09.2019 20:00
Šabac
0
1
0
0
21.09.2019 18:00
Kruševac
1
3
0
2
21.09.2019 18:00
Subotica
1
0
0
0
29.09.2019 18:00
Novi Sad
2
0
1
0
29.09.2019 18:00
Senta
2
0
1
0
30.09.2019 18:00
Ivanjica
0
0
0
0
28.09.2019 19:00
Beograd
3
1
3
0
29.09.2019 20:00
Beograd
4
1
1
0
29.09.2019 18:00
Lučani
1
2
1
1
29.09.2019 20:00
Subotica
0
1
0
0
28.09.2019 15:00
Niš
1
4
1
2
06.10.2019 15:00
Inđija
0
2
0
1
05.10.2019 18:00
Beograd
1
1
0
1
05.10.2019 18:00
Beograd
2
0
1
0
06.10.2019 16:00
Kruševac
0
1
0
0
06.10.2019 18:00
Beograd
1
2
0
1
04.10.2019 18:00
Novi Sad
2
0
2
0
05.10.2019 18:00
Šabac
0
1
0
0
05.10.2019 18:00
Surdulica
1
0
0
0
19.10.2019 18:00
Ivanjica
3
2
1
2
19.10.2019 18:00
Novi Sad
2
1
2
1
18.10.2019 20:00
Beograd
3
1
2
0
18.10.2019 18:00
Beograd
0
0
0
0
19.10.2019 18:00
Subotica
/
/
/
/
19.10.2019 15:00
Lučani
1
0
0
0
19.10.2019 18:00
Beograd
2
0
1
0
19.10.2019 18:00
Niš
/
/
/
/
27.10.2019 18:00
Senta
/
/
/
/
27.10.2019 16:00
Beograd
3
0
3
0
26.10.2019 18:00
Novi Sad
2
2
2
1
27.10.2019 13:00
Inđija
1
3
0
0
26.10.2019 18:00
Šabac
0
1
0
1
25.10.2019 18:00
Kruševac
1
1
0
0
26.10.2019 18:00
Beograd
1
2
0
0
26.10.2019 15:30
Surdulica
0
5
0
3
30.10.2019 18:00
Lučani
0
1
0
0
30.10.2019 18:00
Novi Sad
1
0
1
0
30.10.2019 15:30
Beograd
2
1
1
0
30.10.2019 18:00
Ivanjica
1
0
1
0
30.10.2019 18:00
Beograd
3
1
2
0
30.10.2019 15:30
Niš
0
2
0
1
30.10.2019 18:00
Beograd
2
1
0
0
30.10.2019 18:00
Subotica
3
1
2
1
03.11.2019 15:00
Surdulica
2
2
0
0
03.11.2019 15:00
Beograd
0
0
0
0
03.11.2019 15:00
Senta
2
0
0
0
03.11.2019 13:00
Inđija
2
3
0
1
02.11.2019 14:00
Beograd
4
0
2
0
03.11.2019 15:00
Šabac
0
0
0
0
03.11.2019 15:00
Kruševac
0
1
0
1
02.11.2019 16:00
Novi Sad
0
2
0
0
09.11.2019 18:00
Šabac
0
1
0
1
10.11.2019 16:30
Beograd
3
0
1
0
09.11.2019 16:00
Kruševac
3
1
0
0
09.11.2019 16:00
Beograd
2
0
2
0
09.11.2019 16:00
Surdulica
0
1
0
1
10.11.2019 14:30
Senta
2
2
1
1
14.12.2019 14:00
Novi Sad
1
1
0
1
10.11.2019 14:30
Ivanjica
1
1
1
0
23.11.2019 16:00
Lučani
0
3
0
2
23.11.2019 16:00
Beograd
2
0
0
0
23.11.2019 16:00
Niš
0
2
0
1
24.11.2019 16:00
Subotica
3
1
1
0
23.11.2019 16:00
Beograd
2
0
1
0
23.11.2019 18:00
Novi Sad
2
1
1
1
24.11.2019 13:00
Inđija
0
0
0
0
22.11.2019 18:00
Beograd
6
2
4
2
30.11.2019 16:00
Kruševac
1
3
1
0
01.12.2019 15:00
Šabac
0
2
0
1
29.11.2019 18:00
Senta
2
2
1
1
29.11.2019 16:00
Novi Sad
0
1
0
0
30.11.2019 18:00
Beograd
2
0
0
0
30.11.2019 16:00
Ivanjica
0
7
0
2
30.11.2019 16:00
Beograd
1
2
1
2
30.11.2019 16:00
Surdulica
3
3
2
3
04.12.2019 17:00
Šabac
2
1
2
1
04.12.2019 17:00
Beograd
2
3
2
1
04.12.2019 13:00
Inđija
1
0
1
0
04.12.2019 17:00
Novi Sad
1
0
0
0
04.12.2019 15:00
Beograd
2
1
0
1
04.12.2019 17:00
Subotica
4
1
1
1
04.12.2019 15:00
Lučani
0
1
0
0
04.12.2019 15:00
Beograd
1
0
0
0
08.12.2019 15:00
Surdulica
2
0
0
0
08.12.2019 15:00
Niš
3
0
1
0
08.12.2019 15:00
Ivanjica
/
/
/
/
07.12.2019 15:30
Beograd
3
1
2
1
08.12.2019 13:30
Beograd
1
2
1
1
08.12.2019 15:00
Novi Sad
/
/
/
/
08.12.2019 15:00
Senta
2
0
1
0
08.12.2019 15:00
Kruševac
/
/
/
/
15.02.2020 16:00
Lučani
2
1
1
0
16.02.2020 16:00
Subotica
1
1
1
1
15.02.2020 14:30
Beograd
0
2
0
2
15.02.2020 18:00
Novi Sad
1
0
0
0
15.02.2020 13:00
Inđija
1
1
0
0
16.02.2020 16:00
Beograd
3
0
1
0
15.02.2020 16:00
Kruševac
1
1
0
0
15.02.2020 18:00
Šabac
1
0
1
0
22.02.2020 16:00
Beograd
/
/
/
/
21.02.2020 17:30
Beograd
/
/
/
/
22.02.2020 16:00
Niš
/
/
/
/
22.02.2020 16:00
Surdulica
/
/
/
/
22.02.2020 16:00
Senta
/
/
/
/
22.02.2020 16:00
Novi Sad
/
/
/
/
21.02.2020 18:00
Ivanjica
/
/
/
/
22.02.2020 18:30
Beograd
/
/
/
/
22.02.2020
Beograd
/
/
/
/
22.02.2020
Šabac
/
/
/
/
22.02.2020
Kruševac
/
/
/
/
22.02.2020
Beograd
/
/
/
/
22.02.2020
Novi Sad
/
/
/
/
22.02.2020
Beograd
/
/
/
/
22.02.2020
Subotica
/
/
/
/
22.02.2020
Inđija
/
/
/
/
29.02.2020
Surdulica
/
/
/
/
29.02.2020
Senta
/
/
/
/
29.02.2020
Novi Sad
/
/
/
/
29.02.2020
Beograd
/
/
/
/
29.02.2020
Niš
/
/
/
/
29.02.2020
Beograd
/
/
/
/
29.02.2020
Lučani
/
/
/
/
29.02.2020
Ivanjica
/
/
/
/
04.03.2020
Inđija
/
/
/
/
04.03.2020
Beograd
/
/
/
/
04.03.2020
Beograd
/
/
/
/
04.03.2020
Novi Sad
/
/
/
/
04.03.2020
Beograd
/
/
/
/
04.03.2020
Šabac
/
/
/
/
04.03.2020
Surdulica
/
/
/
/
04.03.2020
Kruševac
/
/
/
/
08.03.2020
Novi Sad
/
/
/
/
08.03.2020
Beograd
/
/
/
/
08.03.2020
Lučani
/
/
/
/
08.03.2020
Subotica
/
/
/
/
08.03.2020
Ivanjica
/
/
/
/
08.03.2020
Beograd
/
/
/
/
08.03.2020
Senta
/
/
/
/
08.03.2020
Niš
/
/
/
/
14.03.2020
Novi Sad
/
/
/
/
14.03.2020
Inđija
/
/
/
/
14.03.2020
Beograd
/
/
/
/
14.03.2020
Šabac
/
/
/
/
14.03.2020
Kruševac
/
/
/
/
14.03.2020
Beograd
/
/
/
/
14.03.2020
Surdulica
/
/
/
/
14.03.2020
Senta
/
/
/
/
22.03.2020
Beograd
/
/
/
/
22.03.2020
Ivanjica
/
/
/
/
22.03.2020
Subotica
/
/
/
/
22.03.2020
Lučani
/
/
/
/
22.03.2020
Beograd
/
/
/
/
22.03.2020
Niš
/
/
/
/
22.03.2020
Beograd
/
/
/
/
22.03.2020
Novi Sad
/
/
/
/
04.04.2020
Beograd
/
/
/
/
04.04.2020
Surdulica
/
/
/
/
04.04.2020
Novi Sad
/
/
/
/
04.04.2020
Senta
/
/
/
/
04.04.2020
Beograd
/
/
/
/
04.04.2020
Inđija
/
/
/
/
04.04.2020
Kruševac
/
/
/
/
04.04.2020
Šabac
/
/
/
/
11.04.2020
Beograd
/
/
/
/
11.04.2020
Niš
/
/
/
/
11.04.2020
Beograd
/
/
/
/
11.04.2020
Lučani
/
/
/
/
11.04.2020
Subotica
/
/
/
/
11.04.2020
Beograd
/
/
/
/
11.04.2020
Novi Sad
/
/
/
/
11.04.2020
Ivanjica
/
/
/
/
P Team OU BP BH BI DG PG GR B
1.CRVENA ZVEZDA21191147133458
2.PARTIZAN21152452163647
3.VOJVODINA21143435191645
4.ČUKARIČKI DOO2112452922740
5.TSC21107437221537
6.FK VOŽDOVAC2110563528735
7.RADNIČKI2110383224833
8.SPARTAK2192102833-529
9.MLADOST218491927-828
10.NAPREDAK2174102831-325
11.JAVOR MATIS2156102842-1421
12.PROLETER2155111730-1320
13.RADNIK2154122236-1419
14.INĐIJA2143141635-1915
15.MAČVA2125141133-2211
16.RAD2132161439-2511

11 goals

Nenad Lukić (TSC) Sadiq Umar (PARTIZAN) Nikola Petković (JAVOR MATIS)

10 goals

Stefan Mihajlović (RADNIČKI)

9 goals

Sejdouba Soumah (PARTIZAN) El Fardu Ben Mohamed (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Luka Stojanović (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Vladimir Silađi (TSC) Bojan Matić (PARTIZAN)

7 goals

Nermin Haskić (RADNIČKI) Milan Pavkov (CRVENA ZVEZDA)

6 goals

Dejan Milićević (TSC) Miroslav Bjeloš (NAPREDAK) Igor Ivanović (NAPREDAK) Bibars Natcho (PARTIZAN)

5 goals

Nemanja Nikolić (FK VOŽDOVAC) Milan Makarić (RADNIK) Zoran Tošić (PARTIZAN) Lazar TufegdŽić (SPARTAK) Marko Docić (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Stefan Denković (SPARTAK) Alen Mašović (FK VOŽDOVAC) Ievgen Pavlov (RADNIK) Nemanja Obradović (SPARTAK)

4 goals

Eliomar Correia Silva (MLADOST) Miloš Adamović (MAČVA) Nemanja Nikolić (SPARTAK) Aleksa Vukanović (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Filip Stevanović (PARTIZAN) Marko Dević (FK VOŽDOVAC) Erik Jirka (RADNIČKI) Miljan Vukadinović (VOJVODINA) Miloš Stojčev (FK VOŽDOVAC) Antonio Manuel Fernandes Mendes (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Predrag Pavlović (MLADOST) Đuro Zec (TSC)

3 goals

Petar Bojić (VOJVODINA) Nikola Čumić (RADNIČKI) Vladimir Radivojević (MLADOST) Branislav Tomić (INĐIJA) Nikola Kuveljić (JAVOR MATIS) Miodrag Gemović (VOJVODINA) Slobodan Tedić (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Milan Bojović (MLADOST) Milan Mirosavljev (PROLETER) Boban Georgiev (RADNIK) Stefan Šapić (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Janko Tumbasević (TSC) Ognjen Đuričin (VOJVODINA) Jovan Nišić (FK VOŽDOVAC) Milan Marčić (SPARTAK) Eze Vincent Okeuhie (VOJVODINA) Siniša Babić (PROLETER) Aleksandar Jevtić (FK VOŽDOVAC) Mateo Ezequiel García (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Marko Marin (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Milan Perendija (RAD) Lazar Marković (PARTIZAN) Takuma Asano (PARTIZAN) Nenad Gavrić (NAPREDAK)

2 goals

Miloš Vulić (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Saša Tomanović (TSC) Riota Noma (RADNIČKI) Dino Dolmagić (JAVOR MATIS) Aranđel Stojković (VOJVODINA) Srđan Dimitrov (INĐIJA) Lazar Jovanović (MLADOST) Miloš Šatara (MLADOST) Milutin Vidosavljević (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Miloš Trifunović (RAD) Dejan Zukić (VOJVODINA) Bojan Bojić (RADNIK) Miroslav Maričić (JAVOR MATIS) Brana Ilić (INĐIJA) Mihajlo Nešković (VOJVODINA) Momčilo Mrkaić (VOJVODINA) Đorđe Ivanović (PARTIZAN) Nikola Srećković (SPARTAK) Vladimir Otašević (SPARTAK) Aleksandar Stanisavljević (FK VOŽDOVAC) Srđan Grabež (TSC) Zoran Danoski (RADNIK) Nikola Drinčić (VOJVODINA) ALIJA KRNIĆ (JAVOR MATIS) Vladan Milosavljev (INĐIJA) Milan Jevtović (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Aleksa Pejić (PROLETER) Marko Gjorgjievski (FK VOŽDOVAC) Ognjen Ožegović (PARTIZAN) Branislav Jovanović (PROLETER) Filip Kasalica (RAD) Nemanja Tomić (RADNIK) Asmir Kajević (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Lazar Đorđević (RADNIČKI) Veljko Simić (CRVENA ZVEZDA)

1 goal

Saša Zdjelar (PARTIZAN) Mladen Devetak (VOJVODINA) Damjan Gojkov (SPARTAK) Richmond Boakje-Jiadom (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Nemanja Kojić (RADNIČKI) Mihajlo Banjac (INĐIJA) Nenad Jovanović (MAČVA) Canas Ruiz-Herera Jose Alberto (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Ranko Veselinović (VOJVODINA) Nemanja Tekijaški (SPARTAK) Srđan Šćepanović (PROLETER) Nemanja Milunović (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Marko Pavićević (NAPREDAK) Vladan Vidaković (SPARTAK) Jander Ribeiro Santana (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Filip Božić (MAČVA) Marko Jevremović (JAVOR MATIS) Milan Jagodić (RAD) Luka Mićić (RADNIK) Mirko Topić (VOJVODINA) Goran Antonić (TSC) Vasilije Janjić (INĐIJA) Goran Smiljanić (PROLETER) Marko Mijailović (MAČVA) Miloš Degenek (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Nebojša Bastajić (INĐIJA) Nikola Eskić (NAPREDAK) Aleksandar Šćekić (PARTIZAN) Branislav Marković (MAČVA) Veljko Nikolić (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Filip Pavišić (JAVOR MATIS) Ivan Rogač (INĐIJA) Nemanja Vidić (INĐIJA) Stefan Čolović (PROLETER) Milorad Balabanović (PROLETER) Lazar Marjanović (PROLETER) Rajko Brežančić (PARTIZAN) Ognjen Krasić (INĐIJA) Andrej Ilić (NAPREDAK) Darko Bjedov (RAD) Nemanja Miletić (PARTIZAN) Stefan Šormaz (SPARTAK) David Šinković (TSC) Miloš Ožegović (NAPREDAK) Lazar Zličić (FK VOŽDOVAC) Bojan Ostojić (PARTIZAN) Stefan Purtić (INĐIJA) Leandro Climaco Pinro (PROLETER) Stefan Hajdin (FK VOŽDOVAC) Ibrahima Ndiaje (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Filip Rajevac (INĐIJA) Vanja Zvekanov (JAVOR MATIS) Marko Gobeljić (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Ivan Ostojić (RADNIČKI) Uroš Stamenić (PROLETER) Slobodan Novaković (PROLETER) Miloš Šaka (RAD) Miroslav Bogosavac (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Dušan Pantelić (RADNIČKI) Nikola Ašćerić (MAČVA) Nenad Sević (JAVOR MATIS) Aleksandar Stevanović (MAČVA) Stefan Kovač (ČUKARIČKI DOO) David Dunđerski (SPARTAK) Igor Zlatanović (RADNIK) Veljko Batrović (RADNIČKI) Borko Duronjić (TSC) Veljko Birmančević (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Slobodan Urošević (PARTIZAN) Filip Stanisavljevi (RADNIK) Veljko Trifunović (RAD) Ivan Obrovac (MAČVA) Marko Nikolić (RAD) Strahinja Pavlović (PARTIZAN) Branko Riznić (RAD) Njegoš Petrović (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Branko Jovičić (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Marko Kolaković (JAVOR MATIS) Justas Lasickas (FK VOŽDOVAC) Nemanja Vučić (FK VOŽDOVAC)