League

SERBIA U-19 LEAGUE 20/21

24.10.2020 11:00
Beograd
5
2
3
1
24.10.2020 12:00
Novi Beograd
1
2
0
0
24.10.2020 13:00
Kruševac
0
2
0
1
23.10.2020 13:30
Beograd
0
3
0
1
24.10.2020 11:30
Beograd
3
0
2
0
25.10.2020 15:00
Novi Sad
/
/
/
/
24.10.2020 13:00
Beograd
3
0
2
0
25.10.2020 14:00
Novi Beograd
/
/
/
/
24.10.2020 11:00
Bačka Topola
1
1
0
0
24.10.2020 13:00
Kruševac
2
2
1
1
02.08.2020 18:00
Beograd
1
0
1
0
02.08.2020 17:00
Niš
1
0
1
0
01.08.2020 11:00
Kragujevac
1
3
0
2
02.08.2020 11:00
Veternik
3
2
1
0
02.08.2020 17:30
Zemun
3
0
2
0
01.08.2020 10:00
Beograd
1
0
0
0
01.08.2020 11:00
Novi Beograd
6
1
3
0
02.08.2020 11:00
Kruševac
4
3
1
1
02.08.2020 19:00
Beograd
4
0
2
0
08.08.2020 11:00
Novi Beograd
5
2
3
1
08.08.2020 18:00
Beograd
0
2
0
2
08.08.2020 13:00
Subotica
3
2
2
1
08.08.2020 11:00
Lučani
5
1
2
0
08.08.2020 17:30
Beograd
0
2
0
0
08.08.2020 10:00
Beograd
0
2
0
0
08.08.2020 16:30
Beograd
1
3
0
3
08.08.2020 17:00
Kruševac
1
1
1
0
08.08.2020 13:00
Novi Sad
0
0
0
0
09.08.2020 11:00
Novi Beograd
0
1
0
0
12.08.2020 10:00
Beograd
1
0
0
0
12.08.2020 11:00
Bačka Topola
2
2
1
1
12.08.2020 11:00
Kruševac
2
1
1
0
12.08.2020 15:30
Novi Beograd
3
0
2
0
12.08.2020 17:00
Niš
1
3
1
2
12.08.2020 10:00
Zemun
2
2
1
1
12.08.2020 11:00
Veternik
1
0
1
0
12.08.2020 17:00
Kragujevac
0
1
0
0
12.08.2020 19:30
Beograd
/
/
/
/
12.08.2020 18:00
Beograd
4
0
2
0
16.08.2020 18:00
Beograd
3
0
0
0
16.08.2020 16:00
Beograd
3
0
3
0
16.08.2020 11:00
Subotica
2
0
2
0
15.08.2020 11:00
Lučani
0
1
0
0
16.08.2020 10:00
Beograd
2
1
2
1
17.08.2020 17:00
Novi Beograd
/
/
/
/
16.08.2020 10:00
Beograd
2
0
1
0
16.08.2020 10:00
Kruševac
2
2
1
1
16.08.2020 17:30
Beograd
3
0
2
0
16.08.2020 11:00
Novi Beograd
2
2
1
1
23.08.2020 10:00
Beograd
1
1
0
1
22.08.2020 11:00
Novi Sad
3
2
1
1
22.08.2020 17:00
Bačka Topola
4
0
3
0
23.08.2020 17:30
Novi Beograd
1
0
0
0
22.08.2020 11:00
Kruševac
5
1
1
0
22.08.2020 17:30
Zemun
1
2
0
1
23.08.2020 10:00
Beograd
5
0
2
0
22.08.2020 11:00
Niš
2
0
1
0
23.08.2020 12:00
Niš
1
3
0
1
22.08.2020 11:00
Veternik
1
0
1
0
26.08.2020 17:30
Subotica
/
/
/
/
26.08.2020 17:30
Beograd
6
0
2
0
26.08.2020 19:00
Beograd
/
/
/
/
26.08.2020 17:00
Beograd
2
0
1
0
26.08.2020 10:00
Novi Beograd
0
2
0
0
26.08.2020 11:00
Lučani
4
1
2
0
26.08.2020 15:30
Beograd
2
0
1
0
26.08.2020 16:00
Beograd
4
1
2
0
26.08.2020 11:00
Kruševac
2
0
1
0
26.08.2020 10:00
Novi Beograd
4
2
1
0
30.08.2020 11:00
Novi Beograd
1
0
0
0
30.08.2020 16:30
Novi Sad
2
3
1
3
29.08.2020 17:30
Bačka Topola
1
1
1
1
30.08.2020 11:00
Kruševac
0
3
0
2
29.08.2020 11:00
Beograd
3
1
1
0
30.08.2020 11:00
Beograd
1
2
1
0
30.08.2020 11:00
Veternik
1
1
1
0
29.08.2020 11:00
Kragujevac
1
3
0
2
30.08.2020 16:00
Niš
3
3
1
2
30.08.2020 10:00
Zemun
3
0
2
0
06.09.2020 17:00
Subotica
0
2
0
1
05.09.2020 17:30
Beograd
1
1
1
0
05.09.2020 19:00
Beograd
1
2
1
1
06.09.2020 16:00
Beograd
2
0
0
0
06.09.2020 11:00
Niš
0
2
0
1
06.09.2020 11:00
Lučani
1
1
1
0
07.09.2020 10:00
Novi Beograd
2
3
1
2
05.09.2020 11:00
Beograd
1
0
0
0
06.09.2020 16:30
Beograd
2
1
0
0
16.09.2020 11:00
Novi Beograd
/
/
/
/
12.09.2020 16:30
Kruševac
0
0
0
0
12.09.2020 11:30
Beograd
1
0
0
0
13.09.2020 16:00
Novi Sad
/
/
/
/
13.09.2020 11:00
Bačka Topola
0
1
0
1
12.09.2020 10:00
Novi Beograd
2
0
0
0
13.09.2020 10:00
Kruševac
0
2
0
0
13.09.2020 10:00
Beograd
2
5
0
2
11.09.2020 10:00
Zemun
2
0
0
0
11.09.2020 13:00
Veternik
2
1
1
0
13.09.2020 11:00
Kragujevac
2
2
2
1
20.09.2020 17:00
Beograd
2
0
0
0
20.09.2020 11:00
Kragujevac
0
2
0
0
20.09.2020 16:00
Niš
1
2
0
1
19.09.2020 16:00
Beograd
4
1
0
1
19.09.2020 16:30
Beograd
4
1
4
1
19.09.2020 12:00
Subotica
0
3
0
0
20.09.2020 10:00
Novi Beograd
1
0
1
0
21.09.2020 10:00
Novi Beograd
2
0
1
0
19.09.2020 12:00
Beograd
6
1
3
0
20.09.2020 16:00
Lučani
7
0
3
0
27.09.2020 11:00
Novi Sad
1
1
1
1
26.09.2020 11:00
Beograd
3
1
1
1
26.09.2020 13:00
Kruševac
0
3
0
0
26.09.2020 11:30
Beograd
0
0
0
0
27.09.2020 11:00
Kruševac
0
0
0
0
26.09.2020 13:00
Bačka Topola
1
0
0
0
26.09.2020 11:00
Novi Beograd
2
1
1
0
27.09.2020 13:00
Beograd
/
/
/
/
26.09.2020 16:00
Zemun
2
0
2
0
27.09.2020 11:00
Veternik
3
1
1
1
03.10.2020 16:00
Beograd
4
0
2
0
04.10.2020 11:00
Kragujevac
1
2
1
1
04.10.2020 14:30
Niš
1
4
1
2
03.10.2020 16:00
Beograd
1
1
0
0
04.10.2020 11:00
Veternik
/
/
/
/
03.10.2020 18:00
Beograd
1
1
0
0
04.10.2020 11:00
Lučani
3
0
0
0
04.10.2020 11:00
Novi Beograd
3
1
2
1
04.10.2020 10:00
Novi Beograd
2
1
0
1
04.10.2020 13:00
Subotica
3
2
1
0
11.10.2020 11:00
Novi Sad
1
5
1
5
10.10.2020 13:00
Beograd
1
2
1
1
12.10.2020 13:00
Kruševac
3
2
2
0
10.10.2020 15:00
Beograd
1
1
0
1
10.10.2020 10:00
Beograd
1
3
0
1
10.10.2020 15:00
Bačka Topola
1
6
0
3
11.10.2020 11:00
Kruševac
4
3
1
1
11.10.2020 12:00
Novi Beograd
1
1
1
1
11.10.2020 11:00
Beograd
1
2
1
0
11.10.2020 10:00
Zemun
6
2
4
1
18.10.2020 10:00
Zemun
2
0
1
0
18.10.2020 11:00
Veternik
1
2
1
2
18.10.2020 11:00
Kragujevac
2
0
1
0
18.10.2020 10:00
Niš
1
2
1
1
16.10.2020 16:00
Beograd
4
1
2
1
17.10.2020 13:30
Beograd
7
0
5
0
17.10.2020 15:00
Beograd
2
1
1
1
18.10.2020 15:00
Subotica
2
1
1
0
18.10.2020 12:00
Lučani
3
1
1
0
17.10.2020 10:00
Novi Beograd
0
0
0
0
24.10.2020 12:00
Novi Beograd
1
2
0
0
24.10.2020 13:00
Beograd
3
0
2
0
24.10.2020 11:30
Beograd
3
0
2
0
24.10.2020 13:00
Kruševac
2
2
1
1
25.10.2020 15:00
Novi Sad
/
/
/
/
23.10.2020 13:30
Beograd
0
3
0
1
24.10.2020 13:00
Kruševac
0
2
0
1
25.10.2020 14:00
Novi Beograd
/
/
/
/
24.10.2020 11:00
Beograd
5
2
3
1
24.10.2020 11:00
Bačka Topola
1
1
0
0
14.11.2020
Kragujevac
/
/
/
/
14.11.2020
/
/
/
/
14.11.2020
/
/
/
/
14.11.2020
Novi Sad
/
/
/
/
14.11.2020
/
/
/
/
14.11.2020
/
/
/
/
14.11.2020
/
/
/
/
14.11.2020
/
/
/
/
14.11.2020
/
/
/
/
14.11.2020
/
/
/
/
21.11.2020
Kruševac
/
/
/
/
21.11.2020
/
/
/
/
21.11.2020
Beograd
/
/
/
/
21.11.2020
/
/
/
/
21.11.2020
Senta
/
/
/
/
21.11.2020
/
/
/
/
21.11.2020
/
/
/
/
21.11.2020
/
/
/
/
28.11.2020
Kragujevac
/
/
/
/
28.11.2020
/
/
/
/
28.11.2020
/
/
/
/
28.11.2020
Novi Sad
/
/
/
/
28.11.2020
/
/
/
/
28.11.2020
/
/
/
/
28.11.2020
/
/
/
/
28.11.2020
/
/
/
/
28.11.2020
/
/
/
/
28.11.2020
/
/
/
/
05.12.2020
/
/
/
/
05.12.2020
/
/
/
/
05.12.2020
/
/
/
/
05.12.2020
Beograd
/
/
/
/
05.12.2020
Kruševac
/
/
/
/
05.12.2020
/
/
/
/
05.12.2020
/
/
/
/
05.12.2020
Senta
/
/
/
/
05.12.2020
/
/
/
/
12.12.2020
Kruševac
/
/
/
/
12.12.2020
Senta
/
/
/
/
12.12.2020
/
/
/
/
12.12.2020
/
/
/
/
12.12.2020
/
/
/
/
12.12.2020
/
/
/
/
12.12.2020
/
/
/
/
12.12.2020
/
/
/
/
12.12.2020
Beograd
/
/
/
/
19.12.2020
Kragujevac
/
/
/
/
19.12.2020
/
/
/
/
19.12.2020
/
/
/
/
19.12.2020
/
/
/
/
19.12.2020
Novi Sad
/
/
/
/
19.12.2020
/
/
/
/
19.12.2020
/
/
/
/
19.12.2020
/
/
/
/
19.12.2020
Senta
/
/
/
/
26.12.2020
/
/
/
/
26.12.2020
/
/
/
/
26.12.2020
/
/
/
/
26.12.2020
Kruševac
/
/
/
/
26.12.2020
/
/
/
/
26.12.2020
Beograd
/
/
/
/
26.12.2020
/
/
/
/
26.12.2020
/
/
/
/
02.01.2021
Novi Sad
/
/
/
/
02.01.2021
/
/
/
/
02.01.2021
Kragujevac
/
/
/
/
02.01.2021
/
/
/
/
02.01.2021
/
/
/
/
02.01.2021
/
/
/
/
02.01.2021
/
/
/
/
02.01.2021
Senta
/
/
/
/
02.01.2021
/
/
/
/
09.01.2021
/
/
/
/
09.01.2021
Kruševac
/
/
/
/
09.01.2021
/
/
/
/
09.01.2021
Beograd
/
/
/
/
09.01.2021
/
/
/
/
09.01.2021
/
/
/
/
09.01.2021
/
/
/
/
09.01.2021
/
/
/
/
16.01.2021
/
/
/
/
16.01.2021
/
/
/
/
16.01.2021
Kragujevac
/
/
/
/
16.01.2021
Novi Sad
/
/
/
/
16.01.2021
/
/
/
/
16.01.2021
/
/
/
/
16.01.2021
/
/
/
/
16.01.2021
Senta
/
/
/
/
16.01.2021
/
/
/
/
23.01.2021
/
/
/
/
23.01.2021
/
/
/
/
23.01.2021
Beograd
/
/
/
/
23.01.2021
/
/
/
/
23.01.2021
Kruševac
/
/
/
/
23.01.2021
/
/
/
/
23.01.2021
/
/
/
/
23.01.2021
/
/
/
/
23.01.2021
/
/
/
/
30.01.2021
/
/
/
/
30.01.2021
Novi Sad
/
/
/
/
30.01.2021
/
/
/
/
30.01.2021
/
/
/
/
30.01.2021
Kragujevac
/
/
/
/
30.01.2021
/
/
/
/
30.01.2021
Senta
/
/
/
/
30.01.2021
/
/
/
/
30.01.2021
/
/
/
/
30.01.2021
Kruševac
/
/
/
/
06.02.2021
/
/
/
/
06.02.2021
Beograd
/
/
/
/
06.02.2021
/
/
/
/
06.02.2021
/
/
/
/
06.02.2021
/
/
/
/
06.02.2021
/
/
/
/
06.02.2021
/
/
/
/
06.02.2021
/
/
/
/
06.02.2021
/
/
/
/
13.02.2021
Novi Sad
/
/
/
/
13.02.2021
/
/
/
/
13.02.2021
/
/
/
/
13.02.2021
/
/
/
/
13.02.2021
Senta
/
/
/
/
13.02.2021
/
/
/
/
13.02.2021
Kruševac
/
/
/
/
13.02.2021
/
/
/
/
20.02.2021
/
/
/
/
20.02.2021
Beograd
/
/
/
/
20.02.2021
/
/
/
/
20.02.2021
/
/
/
/
20.02.2021
/
/
/
/
20.02.2021
/
/
/
/
20.02.2021
/
/
/
/
20.02.2021
/
/
/
/
20.02.2021
Kragujevac
/
/
/
/
20.02.2021
/
/
/
/
27.02.2021
Senta
/
/
/
/
27.02.2021
/
/
/
/
27.02.2021
/
/
/
/
27.02.2021
/
/
/
/
27.02.2021
/
/
/
/
27.02.2021
/
/
/
/
27.02.2021
Kruševac
/
/
/
/
27.02.2021
/
/
/
/
27.02.2021
Beograd
/
/
/
/
27.02.2021
/
/
/
/
06.03.2021
/
/
/
/
06.03.2021
/
/
/
/
06.03.2021
/
/
/
/
06.03.2021
/
/
/
/
06.03.2021
/
/
/
/
06.03.2021
/
/
/
/
06.03.2021
Kragujevac
/
/
/
/
06.03.2021
Novi Sad
/
/
/
/
06.03.2021
/
/
/
/
13.03.2021
/
/
/
/
13.03.2021
/
/
/
/
13.03.2021
/
/
/
/
13.03.2021
Senta
/
/
/
/
13.03.2021
Kruševac
/
/
/
/
13.03.2021
/
/
/
/
13.03.2021
Beograd
/
/
/
/
13.03.2021
/
/
/
/
20.03.2021
/
/
/
/
20.03.2021
/
/
/
/
20.03.2021
/
/
/
/
20.03.2021
/
/
/
/
20.03.2021
Novi Sad
/
/
/
/
20.03.2021
Kragujevac
/
/
/
/
20.03.2021
/
/
/
/
20.03.2021
/
/
/
/
20.03.2021
/
/
/
/
27.03.2021
/
/
/
/
27.03.2021
/
/
/
/
27.03.2021
/
/
/
/
27.03.2021
Senta
/
/
/
/
27.03.2021
Kruševac
/
/
/
/
27.03.2021
/
/
/
/
27.03.2021
/
/
/
/
27.03.2021
Beograd
/
/
/
/
27.03.2021
/
/
/
/
27.03.2021
/
/
/
/
03.04.2021
/
/
/
/
03.04.2021
/
/
/
/
03.04.2021
/
/
/
/
03.04.2021
/
/
/
/
03.04.2021
Kragujevac
/
/
/
/
03.04.2021
/
/
/
/
03.04.2021
/
/
/
/
03.04.2021
/
/
/
/
03.04.2021
Novi Sad
/
/
/
/
10.04.2021
Kruševac
/
/
/
/
10.04.2021
/
/
/
/
10.04.2021
Senta
/
/
/
/
10.04.2021
/
/
/
/
10.04.2021
/
/
/
/
10.04.2021
/
/
/
/
10.04.2021
Beograd
/
/
/
/
10.04.2021
/
/
/
/
10.04.2021
/
/
/
/
10.04.2021
/
/
/
/
17.04.2021
/
/
/
/
17.04.2021
/
/
/
/
17.04.2021
/
/
/
/
17.04.2021
/
/
/
/
17.04.2021
Novi Sad
/
/
/
/
17.04.2021
Kragujevac
/
/
/
/
17.04.2021
/
/
/
/
17.04.2021
/
/
/
/
17.04.2021
/
/
/
/
17.04.2021
/
/
/
/
P Team OU BP BH BI DG PG GR B
1.CRVENA ZVEZDA15113147123536
2.PARTIZAN14112136112535
3.BRODARAC14111229111834
4.MLADOST15102331102132
5.VOJVODINA1510232213932
6.ČUKARIČKI DOO1592444152929
7.IMT157262519623
8.SPARTAK157262226-423
9.TSC156362329-621
10.RAD156272421320
11.RFK GRAFIČAR156271721-420
12.FK VOŽDOVAC156182425-119
13.NAPREDAK154561925-617
14.RADNIČKI (NB)154472240-1816
15.OFK BEOGRAD154381828-1015
16.INTERNACIONAL153391727-1012
17.RADNIČKI 1923153391627-1112
18.TRAJAL152491336-2310
19.RFK NS-1921140681341-286
20.RADNIČKI1412111439-255

13 goals

Veljko Mladenović (BRODARAC)

10 goals

Mateja Bačanin (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Nikola Knežević (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Mihajlo Đorđević (OFK BEOGRAD)

9 goals

Petar Vučinić (RADNIČKI (NB)) Mitar Ergelaš (ČUKARIČKI DOO)

8 goals

Edvin Eleven (TSC) Uroš Kilibarda (SPARTAK)

7 goals

Ognjen Milanović (MLADOST) Aleksa Puletić (IMT)

6 goals

Aleksandar Dimitrijević (TRAJAL) Nikola Mituljikić (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Nikola Štulić (PARTIZAN) Stefan Pirgić (FK VOŽDOVAC) Vanja Vlahović (PARTIZAN) Miloš Milivojević (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Nemanja Jović (PARTIZAN)

5 goals

Uroš Drezgić (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Danijel Ranđelov (RADNIČKI) Petar Simović (RADNIČKI 1923) Nikola Jojić (MLADOST) Uroš Branković (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Vasilije Delibašić (RAD) Nemanja Kos (MLADOST) Ljubomir Pavlović (IMT) Stefan Čobeljić (RAD)

4 goals

Jasin Nuredini (NAPREDAK) Ognjen Ajdar (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Aleksa Dušanić (RADNIČKI) Dario Grgić (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Aleksandar Gusnić (INTERNACIONAL) Miloš Stajković (FK VOŽDOVAC) Marko Milovanović (PARTIZAN) Uroš Božović (NAPREDAK) Petar Piplica (RFK GRAFIČAR) Vukašin Bogdanović (VOJVODINA) Aleksa Vasić (RADNIČKI 1923)

3 goals

Uroš Jemović (IMT) Petar Glišić (INTERNACIONAL) Igor Miladinović (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Marko Stojak (RFK NS-1921) Stefan Tomović (BRODARAC) Vukašin Preradović (FK VOŽDOVAC) Stefan Šavija (VOJVODINA) Marko Janjić (RFK NS-1921) Andrija Radulović (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Nikola Lainović (FK VOŽDOVAC) Stefan Maksimović (NAPREDAK) Vukašin Marković (MLADOST) Andrej Đukić (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Ognjen Mažić (SPARTAK) Lazar Kežman (RADNIČKI (NB)) Vukašin Braunović (RAD) Aleksa Beskorvajni (TSC) Petar Pavlović (NAPREDAK) Uroš Kojić (FK VOŽDOVAC) Aleksej Golijanin (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Aleksa Nikolić (NAPREDAK) Vladan Novevski (VOJVODINA) Strahinja Stojanović (BRODARAC)

2 goals

Vukan Popović (SPARTAK) Jovan Mituljikić (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Danilo Miladinović (BRODARAC) Marko Stojanović (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Jovan Jakovljević (INTERNACIONAL) Nemanja Ivanović (VOJVODINA) Alen Bajrami (RADNIČKI (NB)) Luka Nikolić (RADNIČKI (NB)) Mateja Đorđević (BRODARAC) Veljko Bogdanović (VOJVODINA) Mile Erdelj (SPARTAK) Veljko Radlovački (RAD) Maksim Lada (BRODARAC) Srđan Hrstić (SPARTAK) Aleksa Stoisavljević (INTERNACIONAL) Đorđe Jakovljević (MLADOST) Aleksa Purić (PARTIZAN) Marko Dmitrović (TSC) Boris Krstić (PARTIZAN) Savo Rašković (PARTIZAN) Nemanja Krsmanović (TSC) Filip Maksimović (RAD) Mattia Veselji (OFK BEOGRAD) Lazar Daničić (IMT) Matija Gluščević (RFK GRAFIČAR) Uroš Ivković (RADNIČKI (NB)) Nikola Stanisavljević (MLADOST) Nikola Mirić (VOJVODINA) Nenad Perović (MLADOST) Pavle Tošković (BRODARAC) Petar Panić (INTERNACIONAL) Mihajlo Petković (PARTIZAN) Viktor Rogan (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Relja Bibić (FK VOŽDOVAC) Vuk Jevtić (RAD) Mihajlo Ilić (PARTIZAN) Luka Nikolić (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Uroš Stojanović (RADNIČKI (NB)) Kristijan Radinović (OFK BEOGRAD) Arsenije Vranić (PARTIZAN) Andrej Đurić (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Marko Lazetić (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Vukašin Perunović (RFK NS-1921) Aid Oparnica (MLADOST) Dušan Ikanović (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Filip Žunić (MLADOST) Nemanja Kantarđić (RFK NS-1921) Filip Miloševac (TRAJAL)

1 goal

Nikola Sapunđić (RFK NS-1921) Vukan Popović (SPARTAK) Mihajlo Mikan (OFK BEOGRAD) Đorđe Janićijević (IMT) Stefan Mitrović (RFK GRAFIČAR) Vladimir Miletić (VOJVODINA) Nikola Panić (RFK NS-1921) Veljko Jelenković (VOJVODINA) Aleksandar Deljanin (NAPREDAK) Nemanja Andrić (SPARTAK) Nikola Marinković (NAPREDAK) Zoran Beronja (FK VOŽDOVAC) Miloš Zekić (TSC) Luka Jančić (SPARTAK) Petar Šoškić (RAD) Mladen Sokolović (TRAJAL) Uroš Radojičić (RAD) Uroš Lazić (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Mateja Gašić (RAD) Petar Radić (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Luka Stojanović (RFK GRAFIČAR) Marko Ninković (RFK GRAFIČAR) Bojan Ćalić (TSC) Jovan Lukić (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Aleksa Matić (RFK GRAFIČAR) Nemanja Janković (RFK GRAFIČAR) Nikola Gardašević (TSC) Nikola Petković (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Aleksa Đurasović (SPARTAK) Vukašin Rabrenović (INTERNACIONAL) Todor Milinković (TSC) Bogdan Petrović (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Đorđe Đuković (IMT) Nikola Grubišić (RAD) Marko Spišić (INTERNACIONAL) Ognjen Bekić (INTERNACIONAL) Aleksandar Lukić (RFK GRAFIČAR) Igor Kudrić (TSC) Aleksa Stojković (RFK GRAFIČAR) Marko Anđelković (TRAJAL) Uroš Arsenijević (RADNIČKI 1923) Mateja Bojović (RFK GRAFIČAR) Đorđe Petrović (PARTIZAN) Janko Dramićanin (RADNIČKI 1923) Mateja Lekić (FK VOŽDOVAC) Sava Avramovski (OFK BEOGRAD) Nikola Stanković (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Nikola Jovanović (TRAJAL) Sergej Vintonji (INTERNACIONAL) Dragan Kokanović (VOJVODINA) Mladen Radosavljević (RADNIČKI 1923) Aleksandar Đorđević (RADNIČKI 1923) Aleksandar Đermanović (OFK BEOGRAD) Dragan Borić (TSC) Đorđe Dimić (RADNIČKI 1923) Bogdan Stijović (RADNIČKI (NB)) Marko Đaković (TRAJAL) Đorđe Jovanović (RADNIČKI 1923) Živan Ramović (RFK GRAFIČAR) Nemanja Žunić (MLADOST) Siniša Ružić (IMT) Bogdan Stojanović (TRAJAL) Miloš Kapur (IMT) Vukašin Pavlović (RADNIČKI) Marko Petronijević (RAD) Stefan Stanisavljević (SPARTAK) Vuk Janković (RADNIČKI) Vukašin Marić (OFK BEOGRAD) David Šabanović (IMT) Aleksa Paić (BRODARAC) Branislav Ćelić (RFK NS-1921) Uroš Kabić (VOJVODINA) Marko Janićijević (RADNIČKI 1923) Đorđe Stojković (RADNIČKI) Ilija Spasić (RADNIČKI) Darko Stojanović (PARTIZAN) Luka Ilić (BRODARAC) Vladimir Lučić (IMT) Marko Šušnjar (TSC) Srđan Slavković (IMT) Stefan Mitrović (RADNIČKI) Eldar Tkhakokhov (FK VOŽDOVAC) Vanja Panić (RFK GRAFIČAR)