League

SUPER LEAGUE (WOMEN) 20/21

08.08.2020 12:30
2
2
0
1
09.08.2020 17:00
Kragujevac
1
2
0
1
08.08.2020 19:00
Subotica
7
0
2
0
08.08.2020 17:00
Niš
0
2
0
0
16.08.2020 17:00
Beograd
1
1
1
1
15.08.2020 17:30
Kanjiža
1
0
0
0
15.08.2020 17:00
Veternik
1
5
0
1
16.08.2020 19:00
Lazarevac
/
/
/
/
16.08.2020 17:30
Požarevac
/
/
/
/
23.08.2020 17:00
Beograd
3
4
3
0
23.08.2020 11:00
0
4
0
3
23.08.2020 17:00
Subotica
12
0
6
0
22.08.2020 17:00
Niš
4
3
2
2
23.08.2020 17:00
Kragujevac
1
3
0
0
30.08.2020 17:00
Beograd
1
1
1
0
30.08.2020 17:00
1
2
0
0
29.08.2020 18:00
Lazarevac
0
2
0
1
30.08.2020 17:00
Požarevac
0
2
0
1
29.08.2020 17:00
Kragujevac
1
2
1
1
05.09.2020 16:30
Kanjiža
4
0
2
0
06.09.2020 14:00
Beograd
/
/
/
/
05.09.2020 17:00
Beograd
4
2
1
2
05.09.2020 17:00
Subotica
6
0
3
0
05.09.2020 16:30
Niš
0
0
0
0
12.09.2020 17:00
Beograd
1
1
0
1
13.09.2020 17:00
Lazarevac
/
/
/
/
12.09.2020 16:30
Požarevac
0
1
0
0
13.09.2020 17:00
Kragujevac
/
/
/
/
12.09.2020 16:30
Niš
0
4
0
1
26.09.2020 16:00
Kanjiža
3
2
1
2
27.09.2020 16:00
2
1
1
0
26.09.2020 19:30
Beograd
5
0
3
0
26.09.2020 15:00
Beograd
0
2
0
0
27.09.2020 20:00
Subotica
/
/
/
/
04.10.2020 17:30
Beograd
4
0
0
0
04.10.2020 15:30
Požarevac
2
2
1
1
04.10.2020 15:30
Kragujevac
0
2
0
2
03.10.2020 15:00
Niš
2
1
1
0
04.10.2020 14:00
Subotica
13
0
6
0
11.10.2020 15:00
Dobanovci
1
2
1
1
10.10.2020 13:30
Beograd
1
1
1
1
10.10.2020 15:30
Kanjiža
1
3
0
1
11.10.2020 15:00
Beočin
1
2
0
2
11.10.2020 18:00
Lazarevac
1
2
0
1
17.10.2020 11:00
Kanjiža
0
7
0
2
18.10.2020 15:30
Beograd
7
0
3
0
18.10.2020 17:30
Beograd
/
/
/
/
18.10.2020 14:30
Beočin
0
5
0
3
18.10.2020 16:30
Lazarevac
/
/
/
/
01.11.2020 13:00
Beograd
4
2
3
2
31.10.2020 15:30
Beograd
1
1
1
1
30.10.2020 17:00
Subotica
6
0
4
0
31.10.2020 14:00
Niš
1
0
1
0
31.10.2020 14:00
Kragujevac
1
1
0
1
07.11.2020 16:00
Beograd
7
0
3
0
08.11.2020 13:00
Požarevac
0
4
0
3
08.11.2020 14:00
Beočin
/
/
/
/
08.11.2020 14:00
Kanjiža
1
3
0
1
08.11.2020 15:00
Lazarevac
1
12
0
5
14.11.2020 14:00
Kanjiža
1
3
0
2
19.11.2020 14:00
Beograd
/
/
/
/
14.11.2020 15:30
Beograd
1
2
0
0
12.11.2020 14:00
Subotica
5
0
1
0
14.11.2020 13:00
Niš
2
0
0
0
P Team OU BP BH BI DG PG GR B
1.ŽFK SPARTAK1312108237937
2.ŽFK MAŠINAC TRACE13101228121631
3.ŽFK SLOGA ZEMUN1374229121725
4.ŽFK CRVENA ZVEZDA1273237142324
5.ŽFK TSC135352132-1118
6.ŽFK VOJVODINA113261428-1411
7.ŽFK ZEMUN122371237-259
8.ŽFK POŽAREVAC132291634-188
9.ŽFK RADNIČKI 1923132291437-238
10.ŽFK KOLUBARA1321101054-447

21 goals

Tijana Filipović (ŽFK SPARTAK)

16 goals

Mina Čavić (ŽFK SLOGA ZEMUN) Tijana Matić (ŽFK SPARTAK)

11 goals

Nina Matejić (ŽFK POŽAREVAC) Miljana Ivanović (ŽFK MAŠINAC TRACE)

10 goals

Anastasija Ćirić (ŽFK SPARTAK)

8 goals

Mina Kecman (ŽFK TSC)

7 goals

Mirela Tenkov (ŽFK CRVENA ZVEZDA) Alina Baka (ŽFK SPARTAK) Ana Barjaktarović (ŽFK CRVENA ZVEZDA)

6 goals

Krstina Tanasković (ŽFK SPARTAK) Tijana Đorđević (ŽFK CRVENA ZVEZDA)

5 goals

Ivana Trbojević (ŽFK TSC) Živana Stupar (ŽFK SPARTAK) MILANA KNEŽEVIĆ (ŽFK TSC)

4 goals

Kristina Lazić (ŽFK RADNIČKI 1923) Sara Pavlović (ŽFK SPARTAK) Jovana Sretenović (ŽFK KOLUBARA) Aleksandra Savanović (ŽFK CRVENA ZVEZDA) Jovana Vasiljković (ŽFK MAŠINAC TRACE) Helena Host (ŽFK ZEMUN) Milica Stanković (ŽFK MAŠINAC TRACE) Raissa Nellj Mbappe Etoundi (ŽFK CRVENA ZVEZDA) Slađana Lazarević (ŽFK KOLUBARA) Jovana Miladinović (ŽFK CRVENA ZVEZDA)

3 goals

Lana Čolić (ŽFK ZEMUN) Jelena Varda (ŽFK RADNIČKI 1923) Milica Beronja (ŽFK VOJVODINA) Nikolina Milić (ŽFK SLOGA ZEMUN) Andrijana Pejčić (ŽFK MAŠINAC TRACE) Violeta Slović (ŽFK SPARTAK) Natalija Obradović (ŽFK SPARTAK) Tamara Jurišević (ŽFK RADNIČKI 1923) Tamara Marjanović (ŽFK MAŠINAC TRACE) Vesna Milivojević (ŽFK SPARTAK)

2 goals

Kristina Krstić (ŽFK MAŠINAC TRACE) Kajlee Shea Davis (ŽFK SPARTAK) Zlata Milanović (ŽFK VOJVODINA) Milena Trnavac (ŽFK SLOGA ZEMUN) Ksenija Pavlović (ŽFK CRVENA ZVEZDA) Ivana Malijar (ŽFK VOJVODINA) Dušica Petrović (ŽFK VOJVODINA) Sara Milosavljević (ŽFK RADNIČKI 1923) Emilija Živković (ŽFK SLOGA ZEMUN) Tijana Batočanin (ŽFK SLOGA ZEMUN)

1 goal

Marija Dabić (ŽFK SLOGA ZEMUN) ANASTASIJA VUKSANOVIĆ (ŽFK VOJVODINA) Nikolina Batinić (ŽFK ZEMUN) Katarina Stanković (ŽFK POŽAREVAC) Mirjana Babić (ŽFK RADNIČKI 1923) Ivana Jovanović (ŽFK KOLUBARA) Marija Krunić (ŽFK KOLUBARA) Lena Marjanović (ŽFK ZEMUN) Nataša Blagojević (ŽFK ZEMUN) Anđela Krstić (ŽFK CRVENA ZVEZDA) Oršoja Vajda (ŽFK SPARTAK) Anja Ševo (ŽFK POŽAREVAC) VANJA KRIVOKAPIĆ (ŽFK VOJVODINA) Betina Balaž (ŽFK TSC) Sara Stokić (ŽFK ZEMUN) Jana Stevanović (ŽFK MAŠINAC TRACE) Nikoleta Nikolić (ŽFK CRVENA ZVEZDA) Stefana Daničić (ŽFK POŽAREVAC) Milica Denda (ŽFK VOJVODINA) Željka Belovan (ŽFK ZEMUN) Marija Jonović (ŽFK SLOGA ZEMUN) Anđela Frajtović (ŽFK SPARTAK) Sara Savanović (ŽFK CRVENA ZVEZDA) Marijana Jankov (ŽFK TSC) Ana Trutić (ŽFK POŽAREVAC) Nikolina Plavšić (ŽFK VOJVODINA) Aleksandra Vasić (ŽFK RADNIČKI 1923) Nina Čavić (ŽFK SLOGA ZEMUN) Adrijana Delić (ŽFK VOJVODINA) Nevena Mićić (ŽFK POŽAREVAC) Katarina Siluši (ŽFK TSC)