League

FIRST LEAGUE (WOMEN) 21/22

06.10.2021 15:30
Subotica
2
2
2
0
11.09.2021 16:00
Pirot
1
2
0
2
12.09.2021 11:00
Leskovac
0
0
0
0
11.09.2021 16:00
Kruševac
2
1
0
1
12.09.2021 11:00
Topola
0
3
0
3
13.10.2021 13:00
Leskovac
1
2
1
1
18.09.2021 13:00
Šabac
3
2
1
2
18.09.2021 16:00
Rekovac
2
1
0
1
18.09.2021 16:00
Kragujevac
1
1
1
0
18.09.2021 16:00
Zemun
6
1
3
1
25.09.2021 15:30
Topola
1
0
1
0
13.11.2021 13:00
Subotica
1
0
0
0
25.09.2021 15:00
Kruševac
2
2
2
0
13.10.2021 14:00
Pirot
0
1
0
0
26.09.2021 16:30
Lazarevac
7
1
1
1
03.10.2021 16:00
Subotica
9
1
3
1
03.10.2021 15:00
Leskovac
0
5
0
2
02.10.2021 15:00
Rekovac
1
1
0
0
02.10.2021 16:30
Zemun
3
1
1
1
02.10.2021 16:00
Kragujevac
9
1
3
1
10.10.2021 16:00
Veliki Crljeni
3
1
1
0
09.10.2021 14:00
Topola
1
1
1
0
09.10.2021 15:00
Šabac
3
0
1
0
09.10.2021 15:00
Kruševac
2
6
1
3
10.10.2021 15:30
Pirot
1
4
1
2
17.10.2021 15:00
Leskovac
0
1
0
1
17.10.2021 17:00
Zemun
8
3
3
3
16.10.2021 14:30
Kruševac
1
1
0
0
17.10.2021 15:00
Subotica
8
0
1
0
16.10.2021 13:00
Kragujevac
9
1
4
1
23.10.2021 15:00
Pirot
1
5
0
2
24.10.2021 14:30
Topola
2
6
0
5
24.10.2021 15:00
Veliki Crljeni
1
2
1
0
23.10.2021 12:00
Rekovac
0
5
0
2
24.10.2021 15:00
Šabac
2
3
2
1
30.10.2021 14:00
Kruševac
0
5
0
1
30.10.2021 10:00
Kragujevac
5
3
2
2
31.10.2021 14:00
Leskovac
1
0
0
0
31.10.2021 14:00
Pirot
5
0
4
0
31.10.2021 11:30
Subotica
18
1
9
1
07.11.2021 14:00
Topola
0
2
0
1
07.11.2021 14:00
Šabac
5
5
5
2
07.11.2021 14:00
Veliki Crljeni
4
0
1
0
06.11.2021 11:00
Rekovac
0
4
0
2
07.11.2021 13:00
Zemun
4
2
2
2
06.03.2022 13:00
Veliki Crljeni
1
0
0
0
06.03.2022 13:00
Šabac
5
6
1
1
05.03.2022 11:00
Kragujevac
7
0
4
0
06.03.2022 13:00
Zemun
/
/
/
/
16.03.2022 11:00
Rekovac
4
0
1
0
12.03.2022 15:00
Subotica
6
0
2
0
13.03.2022 13:00
Veliki Crljeni
3
2
1
1
13.03.2022 12:00
Topola
5
2
2
0
12.03.2022 15:00
Pirot
1
0
0
0
13.03.2022 15:00
Kruševac
/
/
/
/
20.03.2022 11:00
Leskovac
/
/
/
/
18.03.2022 13:00
Beograd
3
1
1
0
19.03.2022 12:00
Šabac
2
7
1
5
20.03.2022 15:00
Rekovac
/
/
/
/
18.03.2022 12:00
Kragujevac
0
4
0
2
26.03.2022 15:30
Pirot
0
0
0
0
27.03.2022 12:00
Topola
0
0
0
0
20.04.2022 16:30
Kruševac
/
/
/
/
27.03.2022 13:00
Veliki Crljeni
2
0
1
0
27.03.2022 15:00
Šabac
5
6
1
3
03.04.2022 13:00
Leskovac
0
0
0
0
03.04.2022 16:00
Rekovac
/
/
/
/
02.04.2022 16:00
Subotica
8
0
6
0
03.04.2022 16:30
Kragujevac
/
/
/
/
01.04.2022 13:00
Beograd
1
3
1
2
10.04.2022 12:00
Rekovac
1
5
0
2
27.04.2022 17:00
Topola
/
/
/
/
10.04.2022 16:00
Veliki Crljeni
4
0
4
0
09.04.2022 16:00
Pirot
1
3
1
2
09.04.2022 12:00
Šabac
0
3
0
3
17.04.2022 16:30
Kruševac
/
/
/
/
15.04.2022 14:00
Beograd
5
1
5
0
16.04.2022 16:30
Kragujevac
8
1
4
1
16.04.2022 16:00
Subotica
5
0
2
0
16.04.2022 13:00
Leskovac
2
3
1
1
23.04.2022 13:45
Topola
0
2
0
2
23.04.2022 16:30
Lazarevac
4
0
2
0
23.04.2022 16:00
Šabac
0
7
0
1
23.04.2022 13:00
Rekovac
0
0
0
0
25.04.2022 13:00
Beograd
2
6
1
3
30.04.2022 16:30
Subotica
12
0
6
0
30.04.2022 17:00
Mrštane
4
3
2
0
30.04.2022 17:00
Kruševac
5
1
1
0
01.05.2022 16:00
Kragujevac
/
/
/
/
30.04.2022 17:00
Pirot
0
2
0
1
P Team OU BP BH BI DG PG GR B
1.ŽFK SPARTAK DOO18171010479752
2.ŽFK KOLUBARA18142252163644
3.ŽFK RADNIČKI 192318132386285841
4.ŽFK ZEMUN1892752401228
5.NAPREDAK JUNIOR 2018185493867-2919
6.LAVICE-DUBOČICA184681840-2218
7.ŽFK RADNIČKI 20141852112748-2117
8.ŽFK LEVAČ1842122055-3514
9.ŽFK MAČVA18411342102-6013
10.ŽFK KARAĐORĐE1824121551-3610

30 goals

Sara Milosavljević (ŽFK RADNIČKI 1923) Marija Rajić (ŽFK SPARTAK DOO)

16 goals

Anđela Marković (ŽFK SPARTAK DOO)

15 goals

Jovana Janković (ŽFK MAČVA) Jovana Marjanović (ŽFK RADNIČKI 1923)

14 goals

Monja Jošić (ŽFK SPARTAK DOO) Suzana Petronijević (NAPREDAK JUNIOR 2018)

13 goals

Jelena Miloradović (ŽFK LEVAČ)

12 goals

Lana Čolić (ŽFK ZEMUN) Tamara Dimitrijević (ŽFK MAČVA) Teodora Vasić (ŽFK ZEMUN)

10 goals

Tamara Jurišević (ŽFK RADNIČKI 1923) Milica Živanović (ŽFK RADNIČKI 1923)

9 goals

Milica Popović (ŽFK ZEMUN) Tamara Gogić (ŽFK RADNIČKI 1923) Andrijana Pejčić (ŽFK RADNIČKI 2014)

8 goals

Olivera Arsenin (ŽFK SPARTAK DOO) Gordana Milinović (ŽFK KOLUBARA) Slađana Lazarević (ŽFK KOLUBARA) Jelena Raičević (NAPREDAK JUNIOR 2018)

7 goals

Jelena Tešnjak (ŽFK ZEMUN) Lidija Bondžić (NAPREDAK JUNIOR 2018) Jovana Sretenović (ŽFK KOLUBARA) Nada Jovanović (ŽFK KOLUBARA) Maša Džunić (ŽFK RADNIČKI 2014)

6 goals

Elena Cvetković (ŽFK SPARTAK DOO) Aleksandra Blažić (ŽFK KARAĐORĐE)

5 goals

Kristina Đorđević (ŽFK LEVAČ) Tamara Trajković (ŽFK RADNIČKI 2014) Nađa Gavrilović (NAPREDAK JUNIOR 2018)

4 goals

Ana Grujić (ŽFK KOLUBARA) Zorana Đoković (ŽFK KARAĐORĐE) Jelena Dubroja (LAVICE-DUBOČICA) Lidija Milanović (ŽFK LEVAČ) Milica Gaković (ŽFK SPARTAK DOO) Nađa Uvalin (ŽFK SPARTAK DOO)

3 goals

Anđela Maljan (ŽFK SPARTAK DOO) Ivana Bobić (ŽFK KOLUBARA) Jelena Stanišić (ŽFK MAČVA) Marija Jonović (ŽFK KOLUBARA) Kristina Momčilović (ŽFK SPARTAK DOO) Jelena Arizanović (ŽFK RADNIČKI 2014) Valentina Tadić (ŽFK MAČVA) Sara Stokić (ŽFK ZEMUN) Kristina Stošić (LAVICE-DUBOČICA) Ivana Jovanović (ŽFK KOLUBARA) Sara Okuka (ŽFK SPARTAK DOO)

2 goals

Georgina Pataki (ŽFK SPARTAK DOO) Tamara Gavrilović (ŽFK LEVAČ) Nađa Semjančuk (ŽFK SPARTAK DOO) Jana Janković (ŽFK RADNIČKI 1923) Anđela Topolski (ŽFK SPARTAK DOO) Ana Mugoša (ŽFK ZEMUN) Slađana Vejnović (ŽFK KOLUBARA) Marija Krunić (ŽFK KOLUBARA) Jovana Najdanović (ŽFK RADNIČKI 2014) Martina Živković (ŽFK RADNIČKI 1923) Milica Poljaković (NAPREDAK JUNIOR 2018) Andrijana Mihailović (ŽFK MAČVA) Anđela Tasić (LAVICE-DUBOČICA)

1 goal

Olivera Pandev (ŽFK SPARTAK DOO) Nevena Miladinović (ŽFK KOLUBARA) Milana Milinković (ŽFK MAČVA) Ivana Maksimović (ŽFK MAČVA) Katarina Zlatanov (ŽFK RADNIČKI 2014) Aleksandra Aleksandrić (ŽFK ZEMUN) Marijana Teodosijević (ŽFK KOLUBARA) Dorotea Radovanović (ŽFK KOLUBARA) Milica Vešić (ŽFK MAČVA) Milica Gačić (ŽFK RADNIČKI 1923) Anđela Milenković (ŽFK RADNIČKI 1923) Marija Nikolić (ŽFK RADNIČKI 1923) Anđela Matić (ŽFK MAČVA) Marija Lisinac (NAPREDAK JUNIOR 2018) Sanja Sofronić (ŽFK ZEMUN) Stanika Vasiljević (ŽFK RADNIČKI 1923) Anđela Marković (ŽFK MAČVA) Ana Mandić (ŽFK ZEMUN) Kristina Šimčić (ŽFK LEVAČ) Andrijana Mladenović (ŽFK RADNIČKI 1923) Mina Čingelić (ŽFK RADNIČKI 1923) Nevena Milojević (ŽFK LEVAČ) Aleksandra Stanojević (ŽFK KARAĐORĐE) Katraina Đorđević (ŽFK KOLUBARA) Nađa Knežević (ŽFK ZEMUN) Nina Đurđević (ŽFK KOLUBARA) Marina Milutinović (ŽFK ZEMUN) Katarina Milosavljević (ŽFK KARAĐORĐE) Katarina Filipović (ŽFK MAČVA) Teodora TufegdŽić (ŽFK KARAĐORĐE) Mina Knežević (ŽFK MAČVA) Olja Vujković (ŽFK SPARTAK DOO) Jana Karanović (ŽFK ZEMUN) Marija Vukojević (ŽFK ZEMUN) Jana Stojanović (NAPREDAK JUNIOR 2018) Ana Stojković (LAVICE-DUBOČICA) Miljana Nikolić (LAVICE-DUBOČICA) Luna Milošević (LAVICE-DUBOČICA) Tijana Kompirović (ŽFK LEVAČ) Anđela Panić (ŽFK KARAĐORĐE) Jovana Vujinović (ŽFK SPARTAK DOO) Aleksandra Gajić (ŽFK SPARTAK DOO)