Serbia

U-21

Goalkeepers

Lazar Slavković

(Teleoptik)

Miloš Gordić

(Mačva)

Aleksa Milojević

(Bačka)

Filip Stanković

(Inter Milano)

Defenders

Aleksandar Vasiljević

(Metalac)

Sava Arhangel Čestić

(Keln)

Zlatan Šehović

(Makabi Netanja)

Danilo Mitrović

(BV Linc)

Dimitrije Kamenović

(Čukarički)

Damjan Daničić

(Dinamo Zagreb)

Svetozar Marković

(Partizan)

Boris Popović

(Monako)

Midfielders

Dejan Zukić

(Vojvodina)

Ivan Milosavljević

(Voždovac)

Armin Đerlek

(Aluminijum)

Lazar Pavlović

(Partizan)

Mihajlo Nešković

(Inđija)

Aleksa Đurasović

(Spartak ŽK)

Dejan Tetek

(Reding)

Jovan Lukić

(Čukarički)

Forwards

Nemanja Jović

(Partizan)

Filip Stevanović

(Partizan)

Željko Gavrić

(Crvena zvezda)

Radivoj Bosić

(Olimpija Ljubljana)

Milutin Vidosavljević

(Čukarički)

Slobodan Tedić

(Cvole)

Staff

Zvonko Živković

Head coach

P Team MP W D L GF GA GD Pts
1.Francuska00
2.Srbija00
3.Ukrajina00
4.Severna Makedonija00
5.Farska ostrva00
6.Jermenija00
P: Position, MP: Matches played, W: Wins, D: Draws, L: Losses, GF: Goals for, GA: Goals against, GD: Goal difference, Pts: Points
08.06.2021
Jermenija
Farska ostrva
02.09.2021
Francuska
Severna Makedonija
02.09.2021
Jermenija
Farska ostrva
03.09.2021
Srbija
Ukrajina
06.09.2021
Farska ostrva
Francuska
07.09.2021
Ukrajina
Jermenija
07.09.2021
Severna Makedonija
Srbija
07.10.2021
Jermenija
Srbija
07.10.2021
Farska ostrva
Severna Makedonija
08.10.2021
Francuska
Ukrajina
12.10.2021
Ukrajina
Farska ostrva
12.10.2021
Jermenija
Severna Makedonija
12.10.2021
Srbija
Francuska
11.11.2021
Francuska
Jermenija
11.11.2021
Severna Makedonija
Ukrajina
12.11.2021
Srbija
Farska ostrva
16.11.2021
Severna Makedonija
Francuska
16.11.2021
Ukrajina
Srbija
24.03.2022
Jermenija
Ukrajina
24.03.2022
Srbija
Severna Makedonija
24.03.2022
Francuska
Farska ostrva
29.03.2022
Ukrajina
Francuska
29.03.2022
Srbija
Jermenija
29.03.2022
Severna Makedonija
Farska ostrva
02.06.2022
Farska ostrva
Ukrajina
02.06.2022
Severna Makedonija
Jermenija
03.06.2022
Francuska
Srbija
07.06.2022
Jermenija
Francuska
07.06.2022
Ukrajina
Severna Makedonija
07.06.2022
Farska ostrva
Srbija