Serbia

National team (w)

Goalkeepers

Milica Kostić

(Spartak)

Sara Cetinja

(Crvena zvezda)

Defenders

Nevena Damjanović

(Sporting)

Dejana Stefanović

(Valarenga)

Aleksandra Lazarević

(Rjazan)

Sara Pavlović

(Spartak)

Jelena Čubrilo

(Alhama)

Jovana Stojanović

(Crvena zvezda)

Marija Ilić

(Bik Kazikurt)

Tijana Krstić

(Rejkjavik)

Violeta Slović

(Spartak)

Tijana Janković

(Sloga, Zemun)

Oršoja Vajda

(Spartak)

Midfielders

Kristina Pantelić

(Sent Etjen)

Dina Blagojević

(Sand)

Jelena Čanković

(Rozengard)

Milica Mijatović

(Arna Bjornar)

Tijana Matić

(Spartak)

Tijana Filipović

(Spartak)

Forwards

Milica Stanković

(Mašinac)

Biljana Bradić

(DVTK)

Marija Radojičić

(Fulkir)

Marija Vuković

(Rjazan )

Alegra Poljak

(Tenerife)

Nikolina Plavšić

(Vojvodina)

Staff

Predrag Grozdanović

Head coach

Miroslav Beljin

Coach

Lidija Stojkanović

Coach

Sandra Stefanović

Coach

Aleksandar Petrović

Coach

Branislav Radojčić

Coach

Milijana Petrović

Physiotherapist

Nikola Vučinić

Kit-man

dr Biljana Marinković

Doctor

Bojana Veselinović

Team manager

P Team MP W D L GF GA GD Pts
1.Austrija330070+79
2.Francuska220090+96
3.Srbija420297+26
4.Severna Makedonija4103413-93
5.Srbija 00000000
6.Austrija 00000000
7.Kazahstan3003110-90
P: Position, MP: Matches played, W: Wins, D: Draws, L: Losses, GF: Goals for, GA: Goals against, GD: Goal difference, Pts: Points
01.09.2019
Kazahstan
Srbija
0
3
0
0
03.09.2019
Austrija
Severna Makedonija
3
0
3
0
02.10.2019
Severna Makedonija
Kazahstan
4
1
3
0
05.10.2019
Severna Makedonija
Srbija
0
6
0
3
08.10.2019
Srbija
Austrija
0
1
0
1
08.10.2019
Kazahstan
Francuska
0
3
0
0
08.11.2019
Severna Makedonija
Austrija
0
3
0
2
09.11.2019
Francuska
Srbija
6
0
3
0
12.11.2019
Austrija
Kazahstan
06.03.2020
Srbija
Severna Makedonija
10.04.2020
Francuska
Severna Makedonija
11.04.2020
Srbija
Kazahstan
14.04.2020
Austrija
Francuska
03.06.2020
Kazahstan
Severna Makedonija
05.06.2020
Francuska
Austrija
09.06.2020
Austrija
Srbija
09.06.2020
Francuska
Kazahstan
18.09.2020
Srbija
Francuska
22.09.2020
Kazahstan
Austrija
22.09.2020
Severna Makedonija
Francuska