League

Super liga (ž)

24.11.2019 13:30
Požarevac
/
/
/
/
24.11.2019 13:00
Kragujevac
/
/
/
/
22.11.2019 13:00
Niš
/
/
/
/
23.11.2019 14:00
Subotica
/
/
/
/
17.08.2019 17:00
Novi Beograd
0
1
0
0
17.08.2019 17:30
Niš
2
0
0
0
18.08.2019 17:00
Veternik
1
6
0
3
18.08.2019 17:00
Subotica
8
0
3
0
25.08.2019 16:30
Požarevac
0
6
0
4
25.08.2019 18:00
Beograd
0
3
0
1
24.08.2019 10:00
Novi Beograd
2
0
2
0
24.08.2019 17:00
Beograd
5
1
1
0
12.09.2019 16:30
Veternik
0
1
0
0
06.09.2019 12:45
Subotica
7
1
7
0
07.09.2019 16:30
Niš
1
1
0
0
07.09.2019 16:30
Kragujevac
4
0
2
0
15.09.2019 16:00
Veternik
0
7
0
3
14.09.2019 16:00
Novi Beograd
1
1
1
1
15.09.2019 14:00
Beograd
1
0
1
0
14.09.2019 16:00
Beograd
3
0
1
0
21.09.2019 16:00
Niš
5
1
3
0
10.10.2019 13:00
Kragujevac
/
/
/
/
22.09.2019 14:00
Požarevac
0
7
0
5
22.09.2019 16:00
Subotica
5
0
0
0
25.09.2019 16:00
Beograd
0
1
0
0
09.11.2019 14:00
Novi Beograd
5
0
1
0
25.09.2019 15:30
Veternik
1
1
0
0
30.09.2019 18:00
Subotica
8
0
1
0
12.10.2019 13:00
Kragujevac
/
/
/
/
12.10.2019 15:00
Požarevac
/
/
/
/
12.10.2019
Beograd
/
/
/
/
26.10.2019 15:30
Kragujevac
1
2
1
1
28.10.2019 15:00
Beograd
/
/
/
/
27.10.2019 19:00
Beograd
6
1
3
0
26.10.2019 13:00
Požarevac
0
9
0
5
03.11.2019 14:00
Kragujevac
0
0
0
0
02.11.2019 14:30
Niš
6
1
3
0
02.11.2019 14:00
Subotica
1
0
1
0
03.11.2019 14:00
Veternik
5
1
2
1
17.11.2019 15:00
Beograd
4
0
0
0
13.11.2019 12:00
Novi Beograd
0
4
0
2
13.11.2019 15:30
Beograd
6
1
3
1
17.11.2019 12:00
Požarevac
0
4
0
2
22.11.2019 13:00
Niš
/
/
/
/
23.11.2019 14:00
Subotica
/
/
/
/
24.11.2019 13:00
Kragujevac
/
/
/
/
24.11.2019 13:30
Požarevac
/
/
/
/
22.02.2020
Beograd
/
/
/
/
22.02.2020
Veternik
/
/
/
/
22.02.2020
Novi Beograd
/
/
/
/
22.02.2020
Beograd
/
/
/
/
29.02.2020
Beograd
/
/
/
/
29.02.2020
Požarevac
/
/
/
/
29.02.2020
Kragujevac
/
/
/
/
29.02.2020
Niš
/
/
/
/
14.03.2020
Beograd
/
/
/
/
14.03.2020
Subotica
/
/
/
/
14.03.2020
Veternik
/
/
/
/
14.03.2020
Novi Beograd
/
/
/
/
P Team OU BP BH BI DG PG GR B
1.ŽFK SPARTAK1010005315230
2.ŽFK CRVENA ZVEZDA1071235112422
3.ŽFK MAŠINAC TRACE106222519620
4.ŽFK SLOGA ZEMUN106131810819
5.ŽFK RADNIČKI 1923102351213-19
6.ŽFK ZEMUN102261630-148
7.ŽFK VOJVODINA102171934-157
8.ŽFK POŽAREVAC100010262-600

12 goals

Mirela Tenkov (ŽFK CRVENA ZVEZDA)

10 goals

Tijana Filipović (ŽFK SPARTAK)

9 goals

Nikolina Plavšić (ŽFK VOJVODINA) KAJLA JOAN ZOPHIA ADAMEK (ŽFK SPARTAK)

6 goals

Ana Barjaktarević (ŽFK SLOGA ZEMUN) Tijana Matić (ŽFK SPARTAK)

5 goals

Aleksandra Savanović (ŽFK CRVENA ZVEZDA) Ana Lilić (ŽFK MAŠINAC TRACE) Jovana Stojanović (ŽFK CRVENA ZVEZDA) Mina Čavić (ŽFK ZEMUN) Jovana Vasiljković (ŽFK MAŠINAC TRACE)

4 goals

Violeta Slović (ŽFK SPARTAK) Ivana Malijar (ŽFK VOJVODINA) Jovana Aranđelović (ŽFK CRVENA ZVEZDA) Jovana Brusin (ŽFK SLOGA ZEMUN) Anastasija Ćirić (ŽFK SPARTAK) Željana Maksimović (ŽFK ZEMUN)

3 goals

Sara Milosavljević (ŽFK RADNIČKI 1923) Raissa Nellj Mbappe Etoundi (ŽFK CRVENA ZVEZDA) Andrijana Pejčić (ŽFK MAŠINAC TRACE) Anđela Šarac (ŽFK MAŠINAC TRACE) Stefana Bitević (ŽFK RADNIČKI 1923) Krstina Tanasković (ŽFK SPARTAK) Milica Bulatović (ŽFK SLOGA ZEMUN) Nikolina Batinić (ŽFK ZEMUN)

2 goals

Sara Savanović (ŽFK CRVENA ZVEZDA) Mjra Alexandra Delgadillo (ŽFK SPARTAK) Alina Baka (ŽFK SPARTAK) Tajlor Lauren Porter (ŽFK SPARTAK) Biljana Ilić (ŽFK RADNIČKI 1923) Emilija Živković (ŽFK SLOGA ZEMUN) Anđela Frajtović (ŽFK SPARTAK) Mariah Nicole Williams (ŽFK SPARTAK) Halej Majs Lukas (ŽFK SPARTAK) Sanja Krstić (ŽFK MAŠINAC TRACE) Lana Čolić (ŽFK ZEMUN) Aleksandra Vasić (ŽFK RADNIČKI 1923) Živana Stupar (ŽFK SPARTAK) Zlata Milanović (ŽFK VOJVODINA) Milica Stanković (ŽFK MAŠINAC TRACE) Tamara Jurišević (ŽFK RADNIČKI 1923)

1 goal

Mollj Rose Fiedler (ŽFK SPARTAK) Dušica Petrović (ŽFK VOJVODINA) Marija Dabić (ŽFK SLOGA ZEMUN) Ksenija Pavlović (ŽFK SLOGA ZEMUN) Maša Milošević (ŽFK VOJVODINA) Daniela Kuhut (ŽFK POŽAREVAC) VANJA KRIVOKAPIĆ (ŽFK VOJVODINA) Tijana Janković (ŽFK SLOGA ZEMUN) Jana Stevanović (ŽFK MAŠINAC TRACE) Sanda Malešević (ŽFK CRVENA ZVEZDA) Danica Jenić (ŽFK POŽAREVAC) Milica Denda (ŽFK SPARTAK) Sara Pavlović (ŽFK SPARTAK) Milica Stevanović (ŽFK MAŠINAC TRACE) Ana Šćepanović (ŽFK CRVENA ZVEZDA) Milica Andrić (ŽFK ZEMUN) Aleksandra Zlatanović (ŽFK MAŠINAC TRACE) Isidora Vučković (ŽFK MAŠINAC TRACE) Nikolina Milović (ŽFK CRVENA ZVEZDA) Adrijana Delić (ŽFK VOJVODINA) Teodora Burkert (ŽFK CRVENA ZVEZDA)