League

SERBIA U-19 LEAGUE 21/22

28.05.2022 11:00
Beograd
/
/
/
/
29.05.2022 17:00
Veternik
/
/
/
/
28.05.2022 11:00
Subotica
/
/
/
/
28.05.2022 11:00
Beograd
/
/
/
/
28.05.2022 10:00
Zemun
/
/
/
/
27.05.2022 11:00
Lučani
/
/
/
/
28.05.2022 11:00
Šabac
/
/
/
/
28.05.2022 13:00
Kragujevac
/
/
/
/
15.08.2021 18:00
Beograd
3
0
0
0
15.08.2021 10:00
Zemun
2
0
1
0
15.08.2021 17:00
Šabac
2
1
0
0
15.08.2021 13:00
Lučani
0
2
0
1
15.08.2021 11:00
Veternik
2
1
1
0
15.08.2021 17:30
Kragujevac
2
1
1
0
14.08.2021 18:00
Subotica
4
1
0
1
14.08.2021 18:30
Beograd
2
1
0
1
22.08.2021 17:30
Kragujevac
2
2
0
1
22.08.2021 11:00
Zemun
1
2
1
1
22.08.2021 17:00
Bačka Topola
5
0
1
0
22.08.2021 09:00
Novi Beograd
1
8
1
4
21.08.2021 11:00
Novi Beograd
0
1
0
0
21.08.2021 17:30
Beograd
0
1
0
1
21.08.2021 17:00
Beograd
2
1
1
0
22.08.2021 17:30
Beograd
0
3
0
1
30.08.2021 13:00
Subotica
2
0
0
0
28.08.2021 17:00
Šabac
0
2
0
1
29.08.2021 11:00
Lučani
2
3
1
1
29.08.2021 10:00
Zemun
1
0
0
0
28.08.2021 18:00
Beograd
3
2
2
1
29.08.2021 13:00
Veternik
0
1
0
0
28.08.2021 10:00
Beograd
1
1
1
0
28.08.2021 20:00
Beograd
2
1
2
0
10.10.2021 13:00
Beograd
0
5
0
3
11.09.2021 11:00
Bačka Topola
2
0
1
0
11.09.2021 13:15
Beograd
2
5
1
3
11.09.2021 11:00
Beograd
2
3
0
2
11.09.2021 10:00
Zemun
4
3
2
1
12.09.2021 13:00
Zemun
1
3
1
1
12.09.2021 11:00
Kragujevac
4
0
2
0
11.09.2021 11:00
Novi Beograd
2
0
0
0
19.09.2021 10:00
Novi Beograd
2
0
1
0
19.09.2021 16:00
Šabac
0
0
0
0
19.09.2021 15:00
Lučani
1
1
1
1
19.09.2021 13:00
Subotica
0
1
0
0
18.09.2021 19:00
Beograd
2
1
0
1
18.09.2021 10:00
Beograd
2
4
1
1
18.09.2021 13:00
Beograd
4
1
1
1
18.09.2021 11:00
Veternik
1
1
0
0
26.09.2021 11:00
Zemun
7
1
2
0
25.09.2021 14:30
Beograd
2
2
0
2
26.09.2021 11:00
Veternik
0
1
0
1
25.09.2021 12:00
Kragujevac
1
4
1
2
26.09.2021 13:30
Novi Beograd
4
0
2
0
26.09.2021 12:00
Bačka Topola
1
4
0
2
25.09.2021 12:00
Novi Beograd
1
4
0
2
25.09.2021 10:00
Beograd
1
0
0
0
29.09.2021 12:30
Beograd
1
2
1
1
29.09.2021 13:00
Novi Beograd
0
2
0
1
29.09.2021 13:00
Lučani
0
2
0
1
09.12.2021 13:00
Beograd
4
0
2
0
29.09.2021 13:00
Subotica
0
2
0
1
29.09.2021 12:00
Beograd
3
0
3
0
29.09.2021 11:30
Beograd
2
1
0
1
29.09.2021 13:00
Šabac
0
3
0
1
02.10.2021 13:30
Zemun
4
1
2
0
03.10.2021 11:45
Beograd
2
0
1
0
03.10.2021 13:00
Bačka Topola
3
2
2
0
03.10.2021 13:00
Kragujevac
1
2
0
0
02.10.2021 10:00
Novi Beograd
2
0
1
0
03.10.2021 11:00
Veternik
4
1
1
1
03.10.2021 13:00
Subotica
0
0
0
0
03.10.2021 11:00
Beograd
2
1
2
1
16.10.2021 16:30
Beograd
1
0
0
0
16.10.2021 13:00
Beograd
1
1
0
0
15.10.2021 14:00
Beograd
1
1
1
1
16.10.2021 11:00
Lučani
2
0
0
0
16.10.2021 11:00
Novi Beograd
1
0
0
0
16.10.2021 13:00
Beograd
2
0
0
0
15.10.2021 17:00
Beograd
0
2
0
1
17.10.2021 11:00
Šabac
1
2
1
1
20.10.2021 11:00
Zemun
1
0
0
0
20.10.2021 13:30
Beograd
1
0
0
0
02.03.2022 11:00
Veternik
4
0
2
0
20.10.2021 13:00
Kragujevac
1
2
0
1
20.10.2021 13:00
Subotica
1
1
0
1
20.10.2021 11:00
Beograd
0
1
0
0
20.10.2021 11:00
Novi Beograd
5
1
1
0
20.10.2021 13:30
Šabac
0
2
0
1
24.10.2021 15:30
Beograd
0
0
0
0
24.10.2021 15:00
Beograd
6
0
3
0
24.10.2021 11:00
Beograd
3
2
1
0
23.10.2021 10:00
Novi Beograd
2
2
0
1
23.10.2021 17:00
Beograd
6
2
2
1
24.10.2021 13:00
Lučani
1
0
0
0
24.10.2021 10:00
Beograd
2
0
2
0
23.10.2021 12:00
Bačka Topola
4
1
2
1
30.10.2021 13:30
Beograd
2
3
0
2
30.10.2021 13:00
Novi Beograd
2
0
1
0
14.11.2021 11:00
Veternik
2
0
2
0
31.10.2021 14:00
Subotica
0
1
0
1
31.10.2021 14:00
Lučani
4
0
1
0
30.10.2021 13:00
Kragujevac
0
0
0
0
30.10.2021 14:00
Zemun
4
1
0
0
29.10.2021 13:00
Šabac
0
1
0
0
07.11.2021 15:00
Beograd
3
2
1
0
07.11.2021 11:00
Bačka Topola
3
2
2
1
06.11.2021 11:00
Beograd
0
2
0
1
06.11.2021 11:00
Beograd
3
1
1
0
06.11.2021 13:00
Novi Beograd
1
1
0
0
07.11.2021 16:00
Beograd
2
3
0
0
16.11.2021 11:00
Beograd
0
0
0
0
07.11.2021 13:00
Beograd
2
1
1
1
20.11.2021 12:00
Zemun
2
1
0
0
20.11.2021 13:00
Lučani
1
0
1
0
17.11.2021 14:00
Beograd
0
5
0
3
21.11.2021 11:00
Subotica
2
1
1
0
20.11.2021 12:00
Kragujevac
1
0
1
0
21.11.2021 12:00
Beograd
0
2
0
1
21.11.2021 13:30
Šabac
2
2
1
0
21.11.2021 11:00
Veternik
0
1
0
0
24.11.2021 11:30
Novi Beograd
2
1
1
0
24.11.2021 13:00
Novi Beograd
3
0
2
0
24.11.2021 11:00
Beograd
1
1
0
0
25.11.2021 13:00
Beograd
3
1
2
0
06.03.2022 11:00
Beograd
6
2
2
1
24.11.2021 11:30
Beograd
0
2
0
0
24.11.2021 12:00
Beograd
1
0
0
0
24.11.2021 11:00
Bačka Topola
1
3
1
3
29.11.2021 11:00
Beograd
1
2
0
0
28.11.2021 11:00
Bačka Topola
2
1
2
0
28.11.2021 13:00
Beograd
1
1
1
0
28.11.2021 11:00
Beograd
3
0
0
0
28.11.2021 11:00
Novi Beograd
1
1
1
1
27.11.2021 13:00
Novi Beograd
6
1
3
0
27.11.2021 13:30
Beograd
1
0
1
0
28.11.2021 11:00
Beograd
2
2
0
2
04.12.2021 13:00
Beograd
2
1
1
0
04.12.2021 17:00
Beograd
1
2
0
1
05.12.2021 11:00
Veternik
2
1
0
1
04.12.2021 11:30
Subotica
3
1
1
1
04.12.2021 13:30
Šabac
0
2
0
1
04.12.2021 10:30
Beograd
1
3
1
2
04.12.2021 12:00
Zemun
1
1
1
1
04.12.2021 13:00
Lučani
2
1
0
0
12.03.2022 15:15
Novi Beograd
0
0
0
0
13.03.2022 14:00
Beograd
3
1
2
0
12.03.2022 13:00
Beograd
1
4
1
0
12.03.2022 13:00
Kragujevac
2
2
1
2
12.03.2022 13:00
Novi Beograd
2
1
1
0
12.03.2022 10:00
Bačka Topola
1
1
1
0
14.03.2022 13:00
Novi Beograd
3
1
1
0
12.03.2022 13:30
Beograd
1
0
0
0
20.03.2022 13:00
Beograd
/
/
/
/
19.03.2022 15:30
Šabac
2
0
2
0
19.03.2022 12:00
Subotica
0
0
0
0
18.03.2022 13:00
Beograd
2
1
0
0
18.03.2022 13:00
Lučani
6
1
3
0
20.03.2022 11:00
Novi Beograd
/
/
/
/
19.03.2022 11:00
Veternik
1
1
0
1
19.03.2022 11:30
Beograd
3
0
2
0
02.04.2022 13:00
Novi Beograd
2
2
0
2
02.04.2022 14:00
Beograd
3
1
2
0
03.04.2022 13:00
Bačka Topola
/
/
/
/
03.04.2022 13:30
Beograd
/
/
/
/
03.04.2022 11:00
Beograd
0
2
0
0
03.04.2022 13:30
Kragujevac
/
/
/
/
02.04.2022 15:00
Beograd
1
0
0
0
02.04.2022 12:00
Zemun
0
1
0
1
10.04.2022 11:00
Lučani
0
2
0
1
09.04.2022 13:00
Beograd
5
0
1
0
09.04.2022 12:00
Subotica
0
6
0
3
10.04.2022 12:00
Beograd
2
0
1
0
09.04.2022 13:30
Novi Beograd
3
1
1
1
09.04.2022 11:00
Beograd
6
0
5
0
10.04.2022 13:00
Beograd
1
1
1
0
09.04.2022 16:00
Šabac
1
0
0
0
13.04.2022 12:30
Zemun
2
3
1
1
13.04.2022 13:00
Beograd
1
2
0
1
13.04.2022 10:00
Novi Beograd
3
1
1
1
13.04.2022 13:00
Beograd
1
0
1
0
13.04.2022 14:00
Beograd
1
3
0
1
13.04.2022 14:00
Bačka Topola
1
2
1
1
13.04.2022 13:00
Kragujevac
3
1
2
1
13.04.2022 11:00
Veternik
4
0
3
0
16.04.2022 11:00
Beograd
0
2
0
1
17.04.2022 13:00
Beograd
2
1
2
1
17.04.2022 11:00
Beograd
1
1
1
0
17.04.2022 16:15
Beograd
1
2
0
1
17.04.2022 11:30
Novi Beograd
1
0
1
0
17.04.2022 13:00
Lučani
4
3
2
1
17.04.2022 13:00
Beograd
2
1
1
0
18.04.2022 14:00
Šabac
1
0
1
0
21.04.2022 10:00
Novi Beograd
1
0
1
0
21.04.2022 13:00
Bačka Topola
6
3
3
2
21.04.2022 13:00
Subotica
0
2
0
1
21.04.2022 11:00
Veternik
1
0
0
0
22.04.2022 12:00
Kragujevac
1
1
1
0
21.04.2022 13:00
Zemun
4
0
2
0
21.04.2022 11:00
Beograd
3
2
0
1
21.04.2022 13:30
Beograd
1
3
1
1
30.04.2022 11:00
Beograd
1
0
0
0
30.04.2022 13:00
Bačka Topola
2
4
1
2
30.04.2022 12:30
Beograd
1
2
1
1
30.04.2022 18:00
Beograd
3
1
1
0
01.05.2022 13:00
Lučani
2
0
0
0
30.04.2022 12:00
Beograd
2
0
1
0
30.04.2022 12:00
Novi Beograd
0
1
0
1
30.04.2022 13:30
Beograd
0
4
0
1
04.05.2022 13:00
Beograd
1
3
1
1
04.05.2022 10:00
Novi Beograd
1
2
0
1
04.05.2022 10:00
Zemun
3
0
1
0
04.05.2022 14:00
Beograd
0
1
0
0
04.05.2022 11:00
Veternik
3
2
1
0
04.05.2022 13:00
Subotica
1
5
0
2
04.05.2022 12:00
Kragujevac
4
2
3
1
04.05.2022 11:00
Šabac
1
3
0
1
07.05.2022 13:00
Beograd
2
0
0
0
08.05.2022 13:00
Bačka Topola
1
1
0
1
07.05.2022 13:00
Beograd
0
1
0
1
08.05.2022 18:30
Beograd
1
2
1
1
08.05.2022 11:00
Beograd
4
0
2
0
09.05.2022 13:30
Beograd
1
4
0
2
08.05.2022 13:00
Beograd
8
2
3
1
08.05.2022 13:30
Novi Beograd
3
3
1
3
14.05.2022 11:00
Kragujevac
1
0
0
0
15.05.2022 13:30
Lučani
2
2
1
0
15.05.2022 10:00
Zemun
2
1
2
1
15.05.2022 11:00
Veternik
7
2
2
1
15.05.2022 12:30
Novi Beograd
3
1
2
0
15.05.2022 12:30
Subotica
4
0
2
0
14.05.2022 14:00
Beograd
1
0
1
0
14.05.2022 11:00
Šabac
0
0
0
0
21.05.2022 15:00
Beograd
1
1
1
0
21.05.2022 11:00
Beograd
2
3
1
1
19.05.2022 10:00
Novi Beograd
2
2
1
0
22.05.2022 13:00
Beograd
1
2
1
2
22.05.2022 11:00
Novi Beograd
6
1
5
1
21.05.2022 11:00
Beograd
3
1
2
1
22.05.2022 13:00
Bačka Topola
0
3
0
1
21.05.2022 15:30
Beograd
0
0
0
0
28.05.2022 11:00
Beograd
/
/
/
/
27.05.2022 11:00
Lučani
/
/
/
/
28.05.2022 11:00
Subotica
/
/
/
/
28.05.2022 10:00
Zemun
/
/
/
/
28.05.2022 13:00
Kragujevac
/
/
/
/
28.05.2022 11:00
Beograd
/
/
/
/
28.05.2022 11:00
Šabac
/
/
/
/
29.05.2022 17:00
Veternik
/
/
/
/
P Team OU BP BH BI DG PG GR B
1.CRVENA ZVEZDA29221689385167
2.PARTIZAN29196460243663
3.MLADOST29156853361751
4.RAD29162114438650
5.VOJVODINA29146966432348
6.RADNIČKI 19232913883930947
7.ČUKARIČKI DOO291351155361944
8.BRODARAC291351147331444
9.VOŽDOVAC29124134450-640
10.IMT29117114149-840
11.RFK GRAFIČAR29124134252-1040
12.TSC29123144857-939
13.SPARTAK2995152852-2432
14.ZEMUN2965183664-2823
15.MAČVA2946191964-4518
16.OFK BEOGRAD2933232166-4512

21 goals

Nikola Jojić (MLADOST)

17 goals

Mihailo Ivanović (VOJVODINA)

15 goals

Aleksa Beskorvajni (VOŽDOVAC)

13 goals

Vasilije Delibašić (RAD)

12 goals

Andreja Ristić (RADNIČKI 1923) Dimitrije Tabaković (BRODARAC)

11 goals

Igor Miladinović (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Mihajlo Milosavić (CRVENA ZVEZDA)

10 goals

Marko Šušnjar (TSC) Dragan Stoisavljević (VOŽDOVAC) Stevan Nikolić (ZEMUN) Uroš Mrdaković (ČUKARIČKI DOO)

9 goals

Marko Milovanović (PARTIZAN) Janko Jevremović (PARTIZAN) Mirko Nikolašević (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Mateja Bojović (RFK GRAFIČAR) Aleksandar Kahvić (CRVENA ZVEZDA)

8 goals

Jovan Milošević (VOJVODINA) Balša Tošković (RFK GRAFIČAR) Samed Baždar (PARTIZAN)

7 goals

Lazar Stajković (BRODARAC) Đorđe Colić (OFK BEOGRAD) Uroš Arsenijević (RADNIČKI 1923) Miloš Luković (IMT)

6 goals

Nikola Tedić (VOJVODINA) Aleksandar Deljanin (RAD) Marko Stojanović (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Lukijan Abadžija (VOJVODINA) Uroš Miladinović (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Đorđe Jovanović (RADNIČKI 1923) Uroš Paunović (VOJVODINA) Mihajlo Petković (PARTIZAN)

5 goals

Danilo Teodorović (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Pavle Ognjenović (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Aleksandar Gajinov (IMT) Vanja Vlahović (PARTIZAN) Mihajlo Spasojević (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Aleksandar Zečević (BRODARAC) Aleksa Preradov (TSC) Marko Veličković (MLADOST) Luka Marinković (RFK GRAFIČAR) Bogdan Petrović (TSC)

4 goals

Strahinja Stojanović (MLADOST) Mihajlo Ilić (PARTIZAN) Nikola Mastilović (ZEMUN) Mateja Stjepanović (PARTIZAN) Stefan Pirgić (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Uroš Čejić (SPARTAK) Đorđe Mitić (RAD) Nikola Jovanović (ZEMUN) Pavle Popesković (RAD) Nikola Stanisavljević (MLADOST) Lazar Vrekić (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Aleksandar Đermanović (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Marko Lazetić (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Momčilo Svilar (TSC) Aleksa Gagić (VOJVODINA) Uroš Branković (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Vanja Apostolovski (VOJVODINA) Marko Ćurić (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Shedrack Charles (IMT) Dušan Cakić (BRODARAC) Leontije Vasić (IMT)

3 goals

Nemanja Trifunović (PARTIZAN) Uroš Mojsilović (VOŽDOVAC) Miloš Maljukan (SPARTAK) Ignjat Brajić (RFK GRAFIČAR) Ognjen Mimović (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Nikola Starčević (VOŽDOVAC) Bogdan Pecarski (RAD) Luka Bošković (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Kosta Zečević (IMT) Danilo Miladinović (BRODARAC) Dženis Mulić (BRODARAC) Marko Vranješ (BRODARAC) Nikola Vukić (IMT) Lazar Miletić (RADNIČKI 1923) Nikola Stanković (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Morice Michael Abraham (SPARTAK) Vanja Kopunović (SPARTAK) Petar Ratkov (TSC) Milan Bajić (RFK GRAFIČAR) Nemanja Pavić (MAČVA) Obren Kljajić (VOŽDOVAC) Dušan Ikanović (PARTIZAN) Nikola Marinković (RADNIČKI 1923) Predrag Grbović (VOŽDOVAC) Vladan Novevski (VOJVODINA) Boris Cvetković (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Jovan Mitrović (MLADOST) Vukašin Braunović (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Marko Stanković (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Veljko Radlovački (RAD) Đorđe Gordić (MLADOST) Nemanja Čvoro (ZEMUN)

2 goals

Sergej Đapa (IMT) Nemanja Žunić (MLADOST) Nikola Gardašević (TSC) Đorđe Radosavljević (VOŽDOVAC) Igor Radovanović (MLADOST) Vasilije Đerković (MLADOST) Nikola Milić (RAD) Aleksandar Pavlović (MAČVA) Marko Pelivanović (MLADOST) Marko Đuričić (MAČVA) Arsenije Vranić (PARTIZAN) Bogdan Mojsilović (OFK BEOGRAD) Stefan Šišljagić (SPARTAK) Vladimir Jovanović (MAČVA) Danijel Avramović (VOŽDOVAC) Viktor Radojević (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Aleksandar Petrović (RADNIČKI 1923) Jovan Rosić (SPARTAK) Vladimir Tomović (RADNIČKI 1923) Ilija Miodragović (SPARTAK) Vuk Denković (IMT) Admir Ademi (ZEMUN) Stefan Janković (SPARTAK) Stefan Živković (VOŽDOVAC) Vladimir Lučić (IMT) Boško Milentijević (OFK BEOGRAD) Jovan Milošević (BRODARAC) Ognjen Ristanović (MAČVA) Luka Lečić (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Áron Csákánj (TSC) Alija Rustić (OFK BEOGRAD) Davor Rakić (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Relja Bibić (VOŽDOVAC) Petar Petrović (BRODARAC) Kristijan Radinović (OFK BEOGRAD) Luka Nenadović (RAD) Dimitrije Maksimovski (RAD) Uroš Jevtić (VOŽDOVAC) Veljko Radovanović (MAČVA) Mihailo Madžarević (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Dušan Pavlović (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Dimitrije Bajkić (OFK BEOGRAD) Stefan Kostić (ZEMUN) Sava Avramovski (RFK GRAFIČAR) Andrija Lazarević (VOŽDOVAC) Nenad Perović (MLADOST) Dragan Trninić (VOJVODINA) Marko Janković (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Andrija Radulović (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Sava Pribaković (MLADOST) Mateja Bačanin (RFK GRAFIČAR)

1 goal

Matija Gluščević (RFK GRAFIČAR) Lazar Miladinović (ZEMUN) Nikola Krstić (RAD) Branislav Milanov (VOJVODINA) Aleksej Golijanin (RFK GRAFIČAR) Mihajlo Mikan (OFK BEOGRAD) Stefan Mitrović (BRODARAC) Uroš Nikolić (VOŽDOVAC) Miloš Popović (VOJVODINA) Mitar Ergelaš (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Andrija Dimić (OFK BEOGRAD) Marko Dmitrović (TSC) Lazar Pejčić (SPARTAK) Stevan Stanković (BRODARAC) Nemanja Andrić (SPARTAK) Stefan Leković (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Marko Milić (RAD) Dragan Bojat (PARTIZAN) Zoran Beronja (VOŽDOVAC) Kosta Veselinović (RFK GRAFIČAR) Luka Lazarević (ZEMUN) Ognjen Abramušić (VOJVODINA) Marko Borović (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Aleksandar Škundrić (IMT) Stefan Melentijević (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Luka Peić Tukuljac (SPARTAK) Aleksa Matić (RFK GRAFIČAR) David Perduv (VOŽDOVAC) Nikola Todović (ZEMUN) Nemanja Radojević (IMT) Nikola Stanković (PARTIZAN) Nemanja Petrović (RAD) Mladen Kovačević (BRODARAC) Mladen Samurović (MAČVA) Aleksandar Milićević (IMT) Mile Erdelj (SPARTAK) Matija Stojanović (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Petar Graonja (RFK GRAFIČAR) Boris Krstić (PARTIZAN) Aleksandar Lukić (IMT) Aleksa Jovanović (ZEMUN) Veljko Radovanović (RAD) Matija Maksimović (MAČVA) Vuk Krstić (ZEMUN) Vukašin Andrejić (IMT) Nemanja Krsmanović (TSC) Bojan AdŽić (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Nikolaj Stanković (ZEMUN) Nikša Delibašić (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Jovan Šljivić (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Vojin Serafimović (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Mateja Lekić (IMT) Željko Stanojević (VOJVODINA) Luka Puzović (VOŽDOVAC) Dragan Kokanović (VOJVODINA) Milan Majstorović (VOJVODINA) Milan Gvozdenović (RADNIČKI 1923) Luka Milojević (RADNIČKI 1923) Luka Sandulović (RFK GRAFIČAR) Lazar Hrnjaz (OFK BEOGRAD) Stefan Radujko (RFK GRAFIČAR) Bogdan Petrović (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Miloš Divac (MLADOST) Uroš Savković (MAČVA) Dušan Ranković (OFK BEOGRAD) Petar Vojinović (RADNIČKI 1923) Matija Tomić (SPARTAK) Nikola Momčilović (ZEMUN) Nemanja Nikolić (VOJVODINA) Nikola Zečević (VOŽDOVAC) Aleksa Savić (MAČVA) Mateja Stašević (PARTIZAN) Stefan Nikolić (PARTIZAN) Filip Dražić (MAČVA) Petar Sretenović (BRODARAC) Nemanja Panić (MAČVA) Petar Kangrga (TSC) Erik Holo Nađ (TSC) Saša Đekić (SPARTAK) Luka Beković (RFK GRAFIČAR) Dušan Pecarski (RAD) Andrej Kapetanović (ZEMUN) JAZEED JAHJA JAWSHAN (ZEMUN) Milorad Stajić (RFK GRAFIČAR) Vladimir Šetka (SPARTAK) Prince Luckj Ukachukwu (IMT)