League

FIRST LEAGUE (WOMEN)

08.09.2019 17:00
Subotica
0
4
0
2
08.09.2019 17:00
Lazarevac
4
0
2
0
08.09.2019 16:30
Majdanpek
2
3
1
1
07.09.2019 16:30
Šabac
2
3
0
1
07.09.2019 17:00
Beograd
2
0
1
0
15.09.2019 16:00
Kanjiža
4
0
1
0
15.09.2019 16:30
Kruševac
7
0
2
0
14.09.2019 16:30
Beograd
2
3
1
2
15.09.2019 16:30
Leskovac
1
2
0
1
14.09.2019 16:30
Subotica
0
1
0
0
03.10.2019 16:00
Šabac
1
12
1
4
21.09.2019 11:00
Niš
1
1
0
1
22.09.2019 16:00
Beograd
0
2
0
1
22.09.2019 16:00
Majdanpek
2
1
2
1
22.09.2019 16:30
Lazarevac
6
1
1
1
29.09.2019 16:00
Kanjiža
5
1
2
0
29.09.2019 19:00
Beograd
8
0
4
0
29.09.2019 14:00
Leskovac
4
0
3
0
29.09.2019 13:30
Subotica
1
0
0
0
29.09.2019 16:00
Beograd
1
3
0
1
05.10.2019 15:30
Šabac
2
1
0
1
06.10.2019 15:00
Majdanpek
1
2
1
1
06.10.2019 15:30
Kruševac
1
2
1
1
06.10.2019 19:00
Lazarevac
0
0
0
0
05.10.2019 11:00
Niš
1
1
1
0
13.10.2019 11:00
Subotica
/
/
/
/
13.10.2019 15:00
Lazarevac
/
/
/
/
13.10.2019 14:00
Kanjiža
/
/
/
/
13.10.2019 13:00
Leskovac
/
/
/
/
12.10.2019 15:00
Beograd
/
/
/
/
20.10.2019 13:30
Majdanpek
0
2
0
1
19.10.2019 12:00
Šabac
1
3
1
2
20.10.2019 14:00
Niš
0
5
0
3
10.11.2019 13:00
Kruševac
/
/
/
/
10.11.2019 12:30
Beograd
/
/
/
/
26.10.2019 15:00
Majdanpek
3
1
2
0
27.10.2019 14:00
Beograd
2
1
1
1
26.10.2019 13:00
Lazarevac
6
0
1
0
27.10.2019 14:00
Kanjiža
3
0
1
0
16.11.2019 14:00
Subotica
/
/
/
/
02.11.2019 14:00
Šabac
0
10
0
3
02.11.2019 14:00
Niš
3
3
3
2
02.11.2019 14:30
Kruševac
2
5
0
2
03.11.2019 16:00
Beograd
5
0
2
0
03.11.2019 11:00
Leskovac
1
0
1
0
14.03.2020 13:00
Niš
0
6
0
3
15.03.2020 12:00
Beograd
/
/
/
/
14.03.2020 15:30
Kruševac
3
2
1
2
15.03.2020 15:00
Leskovac
/
/
/
/
15.03.2020 15:00
Kanjiža
/
/
/
/
21.03.2020
Šabac
/
/
/
/
21.03.2020
Majdanpek
/
/
/
/
21.03.2020
Lazarevac
/
/
/
/
21.03.2020
Beograd
/
/
/
/
21.03.2020
Niš
/
/
/
/
28.03.2020
Kruševac
/
/
/
/
28.03.2020
Beograd
/
/
/
/
28.03.2020
Leskovac
/
/
/
/
28.03.2020
Subotica
/
/
/
/
28.03.2020
Kanjiža
/
/
/
/
04.04.2020
Šabac
/
/
/
/
04.04.2020
Majdanpek
/
/
/
/
04.04.2020
Lazarevac
/
/
/
/
04.04.2020
Kruševac
/
/
/
/
11.04.2020
Kanjiža
/
/
/
/
11.04.2020
Beograd
/
/
/
/
11.04.2020
Subotica
/
/
/
/
11.04.2020
Leskovac
/
/
/
/
18.04.2020
Majdanpek
/
/
/
/
18.04.2020
Beograd
/
/
/
/
18.04.2020
Šabac
/
/
/
/
18.04.2020
Kruševac
/
/
/
/
25.04.2020
Leskovac
/
/
/
/
25.04.2020
Kanjiža
/
/
/
/
25.04.2020
Subotica
/
/
/
/
25.04.2020
Beograd
/
/
/
/
25.04.2020
Lazarevac
/
/
/
/
02.05.2020
Leskovac
/
/
/
/
02.05.2020
Beograd
/
/
/
/
02.05.2020
Kruševac
/
/
/
/
02.05.2020
Šabac
/
/
/
/
02.05.2020
Niš
/
/
/
/
09.05.2020
Kanjiža
/
/
/
/
09.05.2020
Majdanpek
/
/
/
/
09.05.2020
Lazarevac
/
/
/
/
09.05.2020
Beograd
/
/
/
/
09.05.2020
Subotica
/
/
/
/
P Team OU BP BH BI DG PG GR B
1.ŽFK KOLUBARA109103973228
2.ŽFK TSC108113763125
3.ŽFU ZVEZDA B 20181060440182218
4.ŽFK RAD105051419-515
5.LAVICE-DUBOČICA104151715213
6.NAPREDAK JUNIOR 2018104152223-113
7.ŽFK MAJDANPEK103161626-1010
8.ŽFK SPARTAK DOO103071728-119
9.ŽFK MAČVA103071543-289
10.ŽFK RADNIČKI 201210136941-326

15 goals

Betina Balaž (ŽFK TSC)

14 goals

Marija Krunić (ŽFK KOLUBARA)

12 goals

Sofija Sremčević (ŽFU ZVEZDA B 2018)

8 goals

Milana Knežević (ŽFK TSC)

7 goals

Gordana Milinović (ŽFK KOLUBARA) Marija Lisinac (NAPREDAK JUNIOR 2018) Jelena Milenković (ŽFK MAJDANPEK)

6 goals

Mina Stojanović (ŽFK RADNIČKI 2012) Mina Kecman (ŽFK TSC) Anđela Paunović (ŽFU ZVEZDA B 2018) Suzana Petronijević (NAPREDAK JUNIOR 2018)

5 goals

Bojana Njagul (ŽFU ZVEZDA B 2018) Ivana Petrović (ŽFK MAJDANPEK) Staša Đokić (ŽFK SPARTAK DOO)

4 goals

Dara Vasić (ŽFU ZVEZDA B 2018) Marijana Jankov (ŽFK TSC) Jovana Sretenović (ŽFK KOLUBARA) Natalija Obradović (ŽFK SPARTAK DOO) Tatjana Graovac (ŽFK MAČVA) Slađana Lazarević (ŽFK KOLUBARA) Jelena Stanišić (ŽFK MAČVA) Nađa Gavrilović (NAPREDAK JUNIOR 2018) Jovana Agbaba (ŽFU ZVEZDA B 2018)

3 goals

Jovana Janković (ŽFK MAČVA) Marija Milošević (ŽFK RAD) Jovana Marjanović (LAVICE-DUBOČICA) Anđela Marković (ŽFK SPARTAK DOO)

2 goals

Natalija Vorkapić (ŽFU ZVEZDA B 2018) Vanja Petrović (ŽFK SPARTAK DOO) Suzana Tanasković (ŽFK RAD) Marija Tepić (ŽFK MAJDANPEK) Una Miljković (ŽFK RAD) Tijana Milošević (ŽFK KOLUBARA) Natalija Trifunović (ŽFU ZVEZDA B 2018) Ivana Kostić (LAVICE-DUBOČICA) Nevena Mičić (ŽFK KOLUBARA) Zorana Abraham (ŽFK SPARTAK DOO) Milica Poljaković (NAPREDAK JUNIOR 2018) Kristina Stošić (LAVICE-DUBOČICA) Emilija Aleksić (LAVICE-DUBOČICA) Jovana Ilić (LAVICE-DUBOČICA) Selena Filipović (LAVICE-DUBOČICA)

1 goal

Tea Prvulj (ŽFK KOLUBARA) Agata Cvetanović (ŽFK RADNIČKI 2012) Nikoleta Balan (ŽFK RAD) Danijela Bošković (ŽFK RADNIČKI 2012) Božana Božić (ŽFK TSC) Miona Nešić (NAPREDAK JUNIOR 2018) Nikolina Jelača (ŽFK TSC) Nina Milenković (LAVICE-DUBOČICA) Mina Knežević (ŽFK RAD) Katarina Siluši (ŽFK TSC) Ana Mihailović (ŽFK MAČVA) Olja Paunović (ŽFU ZVEZDA B 2018) Adrijana Derviši (ŽFK SPARTAK DOO) Jovana Selak (ŽFK TSC) Nina Milić (ŽFK RADNIČKI 2012) Jovana Pavlović (ŽFK MAČVA) Jelena Raičević (NAPREDAK JUNIOR 2018) Milica Simić (ŽFK MAČVA) Tijana Žarković (ŽFU ZVEZDA B 2018) Nina Jovanović (ŽFK RAD) Zorana Mladenović (ŽFK RAD) Mirjana Babić (ŽFK KOLUBARA) Ana Stojković (LAVICE-DUBOČICA) Maja Nikolić (ŽFU ZVEZDA B 2018) Jelena Janković (ŽFK MAČVA) Emilija Simić (ŽFK MAJDANPEK) Sandra Đilas (ŽFK KOLUBARA) Andrijana Jovanović (ŽFK RAD) Suzana Bradara (ŽFK RAD) Jelena Dubroja (LAVICE-DUBOČICA) Emilija Smiljković (ŽFK MAJDANPEK) Ana Grujić (ŽFK RAD) Jovana Vučićević (NAPREDAK JUNIOR 2018) Ana Mirković (ŽFU ZVEZDA B 2018) Jovana Drobnjak (ŽFK KOLUBARA)