League

LING LONG TIRE SUPER LEAGUE 21/22

18.07.2021 21:00
Lučani
0
1
0
0
17.07.2021 18:55
Senta
2
0
1
0
17.07.2021 21:00
Novi Sad
0
4
0
4
19.07.2021 18:55
Surdulica
0
0
0
0
18.07.2021 18:55
Subotica
1
1
0
0
16.07.2021 20:00
Beograd
0
0
0
0
16.07.2021 17:55
Beograd
2
1
1
1
19.07.2021 21:00
Kruševac
3
0
2
0
24.07.2021 21:00
Beograd
1
0
1
0
23.07.2021 20:00
Beograd
2
1
1
0
23.07.2021 17:30
Kragujevac
3
2
2
1
24.07.2021 18:55
Niš
4
2
1
2
25.07.2021 18:55
Gornji Milanovac
2
4
1
2
18.11.2021 15:00
Novi Pazar
2
2
2
1
25.07.2021 21:00
Novi Sad
0
2
0
1
26.07.2021 19:00
Lazarevac
1
1
1
0
30.07.2021 18:55
Novi Sad
2
2
0
1
30.07.2021 21:00
Kruševac
1
0
0
0
02.08.2021 19:00
Senta
4
0
2
0
25.11.2021 14:30
Lučani
0
2
0
1
31.07.2021 18:55
Subotica
1
3
1
2
01.08.2021 21:00
Beograd
4
0
2
0
31.07.2021 21:00
Surdulica
1
1
1
1
01.08.2021 18:55
Beograd
2
1
1
0
06.08.2021 20:00
Beograd
1
0
0
0
08.08.2021 18:55
Lazarevac
3
1
1
1
08.08.2021 18:55
Novi Sad
2
0
2
0
07.08.2021 21:00
Gornji Milanovac
3
0
2
0
08.08.2021 21:00
Novi Pazar
1
4
0
1
09.08.2021 19:00
Niš
1
2
0
1
07.08.2021 18:55
Lučani
1
2
0
1
06.08.2021 17:30
Kragujevac
0
1
0
1
28.10.2021 16:55
Beograd
3
1
1
1
14.08.2021 19:00
Kruševac
2
1
0
1
14.08.2021 16:55
Senta
4
4
2
1
27.10.2021 16:55
Surdulica
2
1
1
0
15.08.2021 18:30
Beograd
0
0
0
0
16.08.2021 19:00
Subotica
2
2
0
1
15.08.2021 19:00
Beograd
3
2
1
0
16.08.2021 16:55
Novi Sad
0
1
0
1
22.08.2021 21:00
Lazarevac
0
4
0
2
20.08.2021 21:00
Gornji Milanovac
0
1
0
0
21.08.2021 19:00
Beograd
3
1
1
1
21.08.2021 16:55
Kragujevac
0
3
0
2
20.08.2021 18:55
Lučani
0
2
0
0
23.08.2021 17:30
Niš
0
1
0
0
22.08.2021 16:30
Novi Sad
2
1
1
0
22.08.2021 18:00
Subotica
3
2
2
0
28.08.2021 15:25
Novi Pazar
2
0
0
0
29.08.2021 21:00
Beograd
4
0
2
0
27.08.2021 18:00
Senta
2
1
2
0
30.08.2021 17:55
Novi Sad
1
1
1
0
29.08.2021 16:00
Kruševac
2
0
1
0
30.08.2021 20:00
Beograd
2
0
2
0
28.08.2021 17:30
Surdulica
1
2
0
1
29.08.2021 18:55
Beograd
1
2
0
1
12.09.2021 16:55
Lazarevac
3
0
1
0
10.09.2021 16:55
Kruševac
1
0
0
0
11.09.2021 20:00
Beograd
3
0
2
0
10.09.2021 19:00
Subotica
0
0
0
0
11.09.2021 16:00
Novi Sad
2
2
1
2
12.09.2021 19:00
Lučani
0
0
0
0
12.09.2021 16:55
Niš
1
0
1
0
11.09.2021 16:00
Kragujevac
1
3
1
2
19.09.2021 18:00
Beograd
1
1
1
0
17.09.2021 19:00
Gornji Milanovac
3
1
1
1
17.09.2021 19:00
Surdulica
0
2
0
2
18.09.2021 18:30
Beograd
1
2
0
1
18.09.2021 16:00
Beograd
2
1
1
1
17.09.2021 16:00
Novi Pazar
2
1
1
1
16.09.2021 16:30
Senta
1
2
0
1
18.09.2021 16:00
Novi Sad
2
3
1
3
23.09.2021 17:50
Lučani
0
2
0
2
22.09.2021 17:30
Kruševac
1
2
0
1
21.09.2021 18:30
Novi Sad
2
1
1
0
30.09.2021 16:30
Niš
1
1
0
1
01.12.2021 18:30
Beograd
1
0
1
0
24.11.2021 15:00
Surdulica
2
1
1
0
22.09.2021 15:30
Kragujevac
2
1
2
1
22.09.2021 17:30
Subotica
1
2
0
1
27.09.2021 20:00
Beograd
1
1
1
1
25.09.2021 19:00
Lazarevac
2
3
1
1
25.09.2021 16:00
Bačka Topola
1
0
0
0
26.09.2021 18:00
Gornji Milanovac
4
1
1
1
27.09.2021 16:00
Beograd
1
1
0
1
27.09.2021 18:00
Novi Sad
1
0
0
0
26.09.2021 20:15
Beograd
5
0
2
0
26.09.2021 15:55
Novi Pazar
0
4
0
3
01.10.2021 15:00
Kragujevac
0
2
0
0
02.10.2021 18:00
Subotica
0
4
0
2
02.10.2021 16:00
Bačka Topola
1
2
0
1
03.10.2021 18:00
Lučani
3
0
1
0
02.10.2021 18:00
Surdulica
0
1
0
0
03.10.2021 20:00
Beograd
3
1
1
1
03.10.2021 20:00
Novi Sad
1
1
0
1
03.10.2021 16:00
Kruševac
0
1
0
1
18.10.2021 17:00
Gornji Milanovac
0
2
0
1
17.10.2021 19:05
Novi Sad
1
0
1
0
16.10.2021 18:00
Beograd
1
1
0
1
17.10.2021 17:00
Beograd
2
0
1
0
15.10.2021 15:00
Novi Pazar
0
1
0
0
15.10.2021 17:00
Beograd
0
0
0
0
16.10.2021 15:55
Lazarevac
1
7
0
6
03.11.2021 16:00
Niš
2
1
1
1
22.10.2021 18:00
Beograd
6
1
2
1
23.10.2021 17:00
Subotica
2
0
1
0
24.10.2021 17:00
Novi Sad
3
1
0
1
21.10.2021 16:30
Kruševac
1
1
0
0
23.10.2021 15:00
Lučani
3
1
1
1
24.10.2021 18:45
Beograd
1
0
0
0
22.10.2021 16:00
Surdulica
1
3
1
1
24.10.2021 13:30
Bačka Topola
1
3
1
3
02.11.2021 16:00
Gornji Milanovac
2
3
1
3
01.11.2021 18:00
Novi Sad
0
1
0
1
31.10.2021 17:00
Beograd
1
1
0
0
31.10.2021 18:30
Beograd
2
0
2
0
31.10.2021 13:30
Kragujevac
0
3
0
2
02.11.2021 14:00
Lazarevac
1
2
1
1
01.11.2021 14:00
Novi Pazar
1
1
1
1
30.10.2021 16:00
Niš
2
0
1
0
05.11.2021 16:00
Beograd
1
1
0
1
06.11.2021 14:55
Lazarevac
1
0
1
0
07.11.2021 19:00
Niš
0
0
0
0
06.11.2021 17:00
Gornji Milanovac
1
1
0
1
07.11.2021 20:15
Beograd
0
0
0
0
07.11.2021 16:45
Novi Sad
1
2
1
0
05.11.2021 18:00
Novi Pazar
1
1
1
0
08.11.2021 13:00
Kragujevac
1
2
0
1
21.11.2021 13:30
Lučani
1
5
1
1
21.11.2021 17:00
Subotica
1
1
0
0
20.11.2021 17:00
Kruševac
1
1
1
0
20.11.2021 13:00
Novi Sad
1
0
1
0
21.11.2021 15:45
Beograd
4
1
2
0
22.11.2021 15:00
Beograd
1
1
0
1
20.11.2021 15:00
Surdulica
1
1
0
1
19.11.2021 18:00
Bačka Topola
1
2
1
1
28.11.2021 14:25
Beograd
3
0
1
0
29.11.2021 17:00
Novi Sad
3
1
2
0
28.11.2021 16:30
Beograd
0
3
0
1
28.11.2021 13:00
Lazarevac
2
1
0
1
27.11.2021 13:00
Kragujevac
1
2
1
1
29.11.2021 15:00
Novi Pazar
2
0
2
0
27.11.2021 17:00
Gornji Milanovac
0
3
0
1
28.11.2021 13:00
Niš
3
0
2
0
05.12.2021 15:45
Beograd
2
0
0
0
07.12.2021 14:00
Beograd
3
1
1
1
04.12.2021 15:00
Novi Sad
1
0
1
0
06.12.2021 16:00
Beograd
5
0
3
0
05.12.2021 17:00
Subotica
0
0
0
0
06.12.2021 18:00
Bačka Topola
1
1
0
0
06.12.2021 14:00
Surdulica
0
0
0
0
05.12.2021 13:30
Kruševac
0
2
0
2
11.12.2021 13:00
Kragujevac
0
3
0
1
11.12.2021 15:00
Niš
1
1
0
1
13.12.2021 18:00
Beograd
1
1
1
0
11.12.2021 17:00
Lazarevac
2
1
1
1
15.12.2021 13:00
Lučani
3
2
2
2
15.12.2021 15:00
Gornji Milanovac
0
3
0
3
14.12.2021 13:00
Novi Pazar
0
0
0
0
14.12.2021 15:00
Novi Sad
2
3
0
2
16.12.2021 14:00
Novi Sad
2
0
2
0
18.12.2021 15:00
Kruševac
1
0
0
0
19.12.2021 13:00
Surdulica
0
2
0
1
16.12.2021 16:05
Bačka Topola
2
3
2
2
18.12.2021 13:00
Novi Pazar
1
1
0
0
15.12.2021 17:00
Beograd
2
0
0
0
19.12.2021 15:00
Beograd
5
2
1
1
18.12.2021 12:55
Beograd
1
0
0
0
13.02.2022 15:00
Gornji Milanovac
1
0
0
0
13.02.2022 13:00
Lučani
2
0
1
0
14.02.2022 13:00
Subotica
0
2
0
1
14.02.2022 15:00
Novi Sad
1
0
0
0
12.02.2022 14:30
Niš
0
2
0
1
12.02.2022 13:00
Kragujevac
0
1
0
0
12.02.2022 17:00
Beograd
3
0
1
0
13.02.2022 17:00
Lazarevac
1
0
1
0
21.02.2022 17:00
Surdulica
0
0
0
0
20.02.2022 15:30
Beograd
2
0
2
0
19.02.2022 14:00
Novi Pazar
1
2
0
1
20.02.2022 18:00
Beograd
0
0
0
0
19.02.2022 16:00
Beograd
1
0
0
0
19.02.2022 18:00
Bačka Topola
2
1
1
1
20.02.2022 13:00
Novi Sad
1
2
0
1
21.02.2022 15:00
Gornji Milanovac
2
3
1
1
26.02.2022 16:00
Novi Sad
0
1
0
0
27.02.2022 18:00
Beograd
2
0
2
0
25.02.2022 16:00
Lučani
2
1
1
0
25.02.2022 14:00
Kragujevac
1
0
1
0
26.02.2022 14:00
Kruševac
2
2
1
0
25.02.2022 18:00
Subotica
1
2
1
1
25.02.2022 16:00
Niš
1
1
1
0
26.02.2022 18:00
Lazarevac
0
1
0
0
02.03.2022 16:00
Bačka Topola
0
0
0
0
01.03.2022 16:00
Novi Pazar
0
1
0
0
03.03.2022 15:00
Beograd
/
/
/
/
01.03.2022 18:00
Novi Sad
0
3
0
2
02.03.2022 18:00
Lazarevac
1
0
1
0
02.03.2022 16:00
Gornji Milanovac
1
1
1
1
02.03.2022 18:00
Beograd
3
0
2
0
03.03.2022 17:05
Beograd
/
/
/
/
07.03.2022 16:00
Surdulica
0
0
0
0
06.03.2022 16:15
Beograd
5
0
4
0
06.03.2022 18:30
Novi Sad
0
1
0
0
07.03.2022 14:00
Kragujevac
1
0
0
0
08.03.2022 16:00
Lučani
/
/
/
/
07.03.2022 18:00
Niš
1
0
1
0
07.03.2022 16:00
Kruševac
1
1
0
1
06.03.2022 14:00
Subotica
0
1
0
0
13.03.2022 13:00
Lazarevac
0
0
0
0
14.03.2022 14:00
Novi Pazar
0
0
0
0
14.03.2022 15:55
Gornji Milanovac
1
0
1
0
12.03.2022 17:00
Niš
1
0
1
0
12.03.2022 19:00
Beograd
1
1
0
0
13.03.2022 19:00
Beograd
1
1
1
0
12.03.2022 14:30
Novi Sad
0
2
0
0
13.03.2022 14:30
Beograd
0
0
0
0
19.03.2022 18:00
Novi Sad
1
2
1
0
18.03.2022 18:00
Bačka Topola
2
1
1
0
19.03.2022 14:00
Kragujevac
0
0
0
0
20.03.2022 16:00
Lučani
3
3
2
1
21.03.2022 17:00
Surdulica
/
/
/
/
20.03.2022 18:30
Beograd
3
0
2
0
19.03.2022 16:00
Kruševac
1
3
0
1
20.03.2022 14:00
Subotica
1
2
1
1
04.04.2022 18:30
Novi Sad
/
/
/
/
02.04.2022 18:30
Gornji Milanovac
2
0
1
0
02.04.2022 14:00
Beograd
2
0
2
0
04.04.2022 16:15
Beograd
/
/
/
/
01.04.2022 18:30
Lazarevac
2
2
1
1
02.04.2022 16:15
Niš
1
5
1
1
01.04.2022 16:15
Novi Pazar
1
0
1
0
02.04.2022 14:00
Kragujevac
3
2
2
0
11.04.2022 18:30
Kruševac
1
0
0
0
11.04.2022 18:30
Novi Sad
2
1
2
0
10.04.2022 19:05
Beograd
0
0
0
0
10.04.2022 17:00
Beograd
4
1
1
0
11.04.2022 18:30
Surdulica
2
0
2
0
09.04.2022 16:00
Subotica
4
3
0
1
09.04.2022 18:30
Lučani
2
0
1
0
10.04.2022 14:00
Bačka Topola
2
1
2
1
P Team OU BP BH BI DG PG GR B
1.CRVENA ZVEZDA30263179176281
2.PARTIZAN30254168105879
3.ČUKARIČKI DOO301412448272154
4.TSC30118114441341
5.RADNIČKI3091383233-140
6.VOŽDOVAC30117124137440
7.VOJVODINA30116133840-239
8.NAPREDAK30107133136-537
9.MLADOST30106143844-636
10.RADNIK30812102431-736
11.SPARTAK3097143549-1434
12.KOLUBARA30104163256-2434
13.RADNIČKI 19233086162750-2330
14.PROLETER3085172349-2629
15.METALAC3076173652-1627
16.NOVI PAZAR30510152549-2425

22 goals

Ricardo Jorge Pires Gomes (PARTIZAN)

20 goals

Aleksandar Katai (CRVENA ZVEZDA)

12 goals

Mirko Ivanić (CRVENA ZVEZDA)

11 goals

Uroš Đuranović (KOLUBARA) Đorđe Jovanović (ČUKARIČKI DOO) El Fardu Ben Mohamed (CRVENA ZVEZDA)

10 goals

Nikola Vujnović (VOŽDOVAC) Milan Pavkov (CRVENA ZVEZDA)

9 goals

Miljan Škrbić (RADNIČKI) Stefan Vukić (TSC) Veljko Simić (VOJVODINA) Marko Rakonjac (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Uroš Milovanović (RADNIK)

8 goals

Stefan Mitrović (RADNIČKI) Milan Bojović (MLADOST) Marko Mirić (RADNIČKI 1923) Bibars Natcho (PARTIZAN)

7 goals

Stefan Tomović (PROLETER) Almir Aganspahić (NOVI PAZAR) Asmir Kajević (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Lazar Tufegdžić (SPARTAK) Saša Marjanović (NAPREDAK)

6 goals

Đuro Zec (TSC) Miljan Vukadinović (VOJVODINA) Mihajlo Banjac (TSC) Ohikhuaeme Anthonj Omoijuanfo (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Saša Jovanović (MLADOST) Miloš Jojić (PARTIZAN) Nemanja Nikolić (SPARTAK) Queensj Miguel Sajmon Wenslej Menig (PARTIZAN)

5 goals

Nemanja Čović (VOJVODINA) Nikola Srećković (SPARTAK) Ibrahima Ndiaje (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Đorđe Jovanović (NAPREDAK) Saša Tomanović (TSC) Stefan Cvetković (METALAC) Miloš Spasić (RADNIK) Nikola Terzić (PARTIZAN) Slobodan Urošević (PARTIZAN) Janko Tumbasević (MLADOST)

4 goals

Aleksandar Dragović (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Luka Bijelović (SPARTAK) Veljko Trifunović (RADNIČKI 1923) Aleksandar Ćirković (VOŽDOVAC) Đorđe Gordić (MLADOST) Damjan Krajišnik (METALAC) Filip Stuparević (METALAC) Zoran Danoski (MLADOST) Nemanja Stojić (METALAC) Bogdan Mladenović (KOLUBARA)

3 goals

Bojan Matić (VOJVODINA) Andrej Todoroski (SPARTAK) Slobodan Stanojlović (TSC) Dejan Đenić (KOLUBARA) Stefan Hajdin (VOŽDOVAC) Filip Holender (PARTIZAN) Dejan Zukić (VOJVODINA) Stefan Dimić (NOVI PAZAR) Justas Lasickas (VOŽDOVAC) Vasilije Bakić (KOLUBARA) Miloš Pantović (VOŽDOVAC) Srđan Hrstić (SPARTAK) Vasilije Đurić (METALAC) Marko Šarić (METALAC) Bojan Čečarić (NOVI PAZAR) Ivan Milosavljević (VOŽDOVAC) Miloš Milović (VOŽDOVAC) Nemanja Andrić (KOLUBARA) Stefan Čolović (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Danilo Pantić (PARTIZAN) Petar Ratkov (TSC) Milan Rodić (CRVENA ZVEZDA)

2 goals

Nikola Furtula (METALAC) Guelor Kanga Kaku (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Nemanja Mladenović (NOVI PAZAR) Nenad Krstičić (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Mirko Topić (VOJVODINA) Miloš Cvetković (MLADOST) Stefan Purtić (VOŽDOVAC) Alen Mašović (VOŽDOVAC) Nemanja Jović (PARTIZAN) Luka Ratković (NOVI PAZAR) Marko Vukasović (PROLETER) Aleksandar Stanisavljević (VOŽDOVAC) Branislav Tomić (RADNIČKI) Siniša Babić (RADNIK) Filip Kasalica (RADNIČKI) Milan Savić (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Dejan Kerkez (NAPREDAK) Nebojša Bastajić (VOJVODINA) Jovan Stojanović (METALAC) Stefan Filipović (RADNIČKI 1923) Momčilo Mrkaić (VOJVODINA) Nemanja Tošić (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Alen Melunović (NAPREDAK) Nemanja Mićević (MLADOST) Saša Jovanović (RADNIČKI 1923) Nikola Vujadinović (RADNIČKI) Aleksandar Pejović (RADNIČKI) Vladimir Radivojević (MLADOST) Danko Kiković (NOVI PAZAR) Dejan Milićević (TSC) Stefan Jovanović (NAPREDAK) Stefan Kovač (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Aleksandar Šćekić (PARTIZAN) Marko Ivezić (VOŽDOVAC) Viktor Lukić (RADNIK) Miloš Filipović (KOLUBARA) Nemanja Nikolić (KOLUBARA) Miloš Rošević (SPARTAK) Srđan Kočić (NAPREDAK) Sekou Junior Sanogo (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Dilan Andres Ortiz Aragon (PROLETER) Rjohei Michibuchi (RADNIČKI) Petar Kunić (NAPREDAK) Evandro Da Silva (PROLETER)

1 goal

Slobodan Rubežić (NOVI PAZAR) Miloš Vidović (RADNIČKI 1923) Stefan Fićović (METALAC) Stefan Milošević (SPARTAK) Nemanja Tomić (RADNIČKI 1923) Dušan Stoiljković (TSC) Andrija Kaluđerović (PROLETER) Petar Đuričković (NAPREDAK) Filippo Falco (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Ilija Milićević (METALAC) Filip Stanisavljević (VOŽDOVAC) Jovan Lukić (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Sejdouba Soumah (PARTIZAN) Nikola Ninković (PROLETER) Ognjen Mitrović (PROLETER) Stefan Lončar (NOVI PAZAR) Borko Duronjić (RADNIK) Bogdan Stamenković (RADNIK) Martin Novaković (VOŽDOVAC) Nikola Grbović (METALAC) Miloš Tošeski (SPARTAK) Mustafa Mujezinović (NOVI PAZAR) Marko Milovanović (PARTIZAN) Jug Stanojev (TSC) Lois Pablo Dionj (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Sava Petrov (MLADOST) Lazar Kojić (PROLETER) Marko Živković (PARTIZAN) Nemanja Petrović (TSC) Marko Petković (TSC) Slobodan Rajković (TSC) Dušan Joković (PROLETER) Vahid Zimonjić (NOVI PAZAR) Nenad Lukić (TSC) Ante Hrkać (MLADOST) Marko Bačanin (NAPREDAK) Nikola Kovačević (RADNIČKI 1923) Miloš Džugurdić (NAPREDAK) Milan Marčić (SPARTAK) Bertalan Kun (PROLETER) Andrija Radovanović (KOLUBARA) Veljko Mladenović (PROLETER) Martin Mirchevski (TSC) Ognjen Mršić (NAPREDAK) Jovan Čađenović (METALAC) Andreja Stojanović (KOLUBARA) Aleksa Janković (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Aleksa Damjanac (RADNIČKI 1923) Filip Bačkulja (METALAC) Stefan Marjanović (KOLUBARA) Vuk Mitošević (RADNIK) Milan Gajić (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Slavoljub Srnić (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Miladin Stevanović (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Srđan Mijailović (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Jovan Ilić (PROLETER) Dušan Hodžić (RADNIK) Leandro Climaco Pinto (TSC) Mitar Ćuković (NAPREDAK) Đorđe Maksimović (RADNIČKI 1923) Nikola Krstović (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Igor Vujačić (PARTIZAN) Lazar Mihailović (NOVI PAZAR) Nikola Aksentijević (RADNIČKI) Mbongou Vieljeux Prestige (METALAC) Nemanja Motika (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Filip Antonijević (METALAC) Marko Vučetić (KOLUBARA) Lazar Arsić (RADNIČKI) Nemanja Milojević (VOŽDOVAC) Ivan Obradović (PARTIZAN) Ibrahim Mustapha (NOVI PAZAR) Stefan Šapić (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Nemanja Subotić (RADNIK) Dušan Stevanović (VOJVODINA) Marko Lazetić (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Staniša Mandić (METALAC) Mihajlo Baić (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Ivan Vukčević (VOJVODINA) Aleksandar Lutovac (PARTIZAN) Marko Tomić (NAPREDAK) David Dunđerski (PROLETER) Borisav Burmaz (RADNIČKI 1923) Uroš Blagojević (RADNIČKI 1923) Nemanja Obradović (MLADOST) Petar Škuletić (TSC) Nikola Radmanovac (RADNIK) Radomir Milosavljević (MLADOST)