League

LING LONG TIRE SUPER LEAGUE 20/21

06.02.2021
Bačka Palanka
/
/
/
/
06.02.2021
Surdulica
/
/
/
/
06.02.2021
Ivanjica
/
/
/
/
06.02.2021
Užice
/
/
/
/
06.02.2021
Inđija
/
/
/
/
06.02.2021
Beograd
/
/
/
/
06.02.2021
Beograd
/
/
/
/
06.02.2021
Gornji Milanovac
/
/
/
/
06.02.2021
Novi Pazar
/
/
/
/
06.02.2021
Novi Sad
/
/
/
/
01.08.2020
Beograd
/
/
/
/
01.08.2020 19:30
Beograd
/
/
/
/
01.08.2020 19:30
Niš
/
/
/
/
01.08.2020 17:30
Kruševac
/
/
/
/
01.08.2020 19:30
Beograd
/
/
/
/
31.07.2020 20:00
Lučani
2
1
2
0
31.07.2020 19:00
Senta
2
2
1
1
01.08.2020 19:30
Novi Sad
/
/
/
/
31.07.2020 19:00
Subotica
3
0
2
0
01.08.2020 19:30
Šabac
/
/
/
/
05.08.2020 19:00
Beograd
/
/
/
/
05.08.2020 19:00
Gornji Milanovac
/
/
/
/
05.08.2020 19:00
Bačka Palanka
/
/
/
/
05.08.2020 19:00
Užice
/
/
/
/
05.08.2020 19:00
Beograd
/
/
/
/
05.08.2020 21:00
Novi Sad
/
/
/
/
05.08.2020 19:00
Surdulica
/
/
/
/
05.08.2020 19:00
Ivanjica
/
/
/
/
05.08.2020 17:00
Novi Pazar
3
2
1
0
05.08.2020 17:00
Inđija
0
1
0
1
09.08.2020 20:30
Beograd
/
/
/
/
09.08.2020 20:30
Beograd
/
/
/
/
09.08.2020 19:00
Kruševac
/
/
/
/
09.08.2020 19:00
Lučani
/
/
/
/
09.08.2020 20:30
Novi Sad
/
/
/
/
09.08.2020 20:30
Beograd
/
/
/
/
09.08.2020 19:00
Senta
/
/
/
/
09.08.2020 19:00
Niš
/
/
/
/
09.08.2020 19:00
Subotica
/
/
/
/
09.08.2020 18:30
Šabac
/
/
/
/
15.08.2020 19:00
Niš
1
0
1
0
14.08.2020 19:00
Beograd
3
2
1
1
16.08.2020 20:00
Gornji Milanovac
/
/
/
/
16.08.2020 18:00
Bačka Palanka
/
/
/
/
16.08.2020 20:00
Beograd
/
/
/
/
15.08.2020 19:00
Užice
1
5
1
2
16.08.2020 20:00
Novi Sad
/
/
/
/
15.08.2020 17:00
Inđija
1
0
1
0
15.08.2020 19:00
Surdulica
0
2
0
0
15.08.2020 19:00
Novi Pazar
2
3
2
2
23.08.2020 19:00
Beograd
1
1
0
0
22.08.2020 19:00
Ivanjica
2
1
2
1
22.08.2020 19:30
Beograd
5
0
1
0
23.08.2020 19:00
Lučani
1
0
0
0
23.08.2020 17:30
Kruševac
0
1
0
0
22.08.2020 19:00
Beograd
1
0
0
0
23.08.2020 19:00
Šabac
1
1
1
0
21.08.2020 18:00
Novi Sad
0
1
0
0
22.08.2020 19:00
Subotica
2
0
2
0
21.08.2020 19:00
Senta
2
3
0
1
28.08.2020 19:00
Gornji Milanovac
0
0
0
0
30.08.2020 20:00
Šabac
/
/
/
/
29.08.2020 19:30
Niš
2
0
0
0
30.08.2020 21:00
Beograd
/
/
/
/
29.08.2020 19:30
Užice
1
0
0
0
29.08.2020 19:30
Bačka Palanka
2
1
2
1
29.08.2020 17:00
Beograd
3
1
1
1
30.08.2020 18:45
Novi Sad
/
/
/
/
28.08.2020 17:00
Inđija
3
2
1
0
29.08.2020 19:30
Novi Pazar
0
0
0
0
13.09.2020 18:00
Lučani
/
/
/
/
13.09.2020 18:00
Ivanjica
2
1
1
0
12.09.2020 20:00
Beograd
3
0
1
0
13.09.2020 18:00
Kruševac
0
0
0
0
12.09.2020 17:00
Surdulica
0
2
0
1
12.09.2020 17:00
Beograd
4
0
3
0
12.09.2020 17:00
Senta
1
3
0
1
13.09.2020 18:00
Novi Sad
/
/
/
/
12.09.2020 17:00
Subotica
1
1
0
0
11.09.2020 19:00
Beograd
1
3
0
1
19.09.2020 16:00
Gornji Milanovac
1
1
1
0
21.09.2020 17:30
Šabac
1
4
0
3
19.09.2020 16:00
Niš
0
0
0
0
20.09.2020 21:00
Beograd
6
0
3
0
20.09.2020 16:00
Subotica
1
2
1
1
19.09.2020 16:00
Bačka Palanka
0
0
0
0
20.09.2020 19:00
Užice
0
1
0
0
20.09.2020 16:00
Beograd
1
0
0
0
18.09.2020 18:00
Novi Sad
2
0
0
0
20.09.2020 16:00
Novi Pazar
1
0
1
0
28.09.2020 16:00
Inđija
0
2
0
0
26.09.2020 16:00
Surdulica
4
2
1
1
26.09.2020 16:00
Ivanjica
1
1
1
1
28.09.2020 18:00
Beograd
2
1
0
0
26.09.2020 18:00
Lučani
0
4
0
1
27.09.2020 16:00
Kruševac
1
2
0
1
25.09.2020 19:00
Beograd
5
0
3
0
26.09.2020 16:00
Beograd
4
0
1
0
26.09.2020 16:00
Senta
3
0
2
0
27.09.2020 16:00
Novi Sad
1
0
1
0
04.10.2020 18:00
Beograd
3
0
2
0
04.10.2020 16:00
Novi Sad
1
0
1
0
03.10.2020 16:00
Subotica
4
2
2
2
02.10.2020 19:00
Niš
1
1
0
0
03.10.2020 16:00
Šabac
0
2
0
0
03.10.2020 18:00
Gornji Milanovac
1
1
0
0
03.10.2020 16:00
Novi Pazar
3
1
3
0
04.10.2020 16:00
Užice
1
4
1
1
04.10.2020 16:00
Beograd
2
1
1
1
03.10.2020 16:00
Bačka Palanka
2
2
0
2
17.10.2020 16:00
Ivanjica
1
3
1
2
16.10.2020 18:00
Novi Sad
4
1
1
1
17.10.2020 15:00
Inđija
1
0
1
0
16.10.2020 18:00
Surdulica
1
0
1
0
17.10.2020 16:00
Kruševac
0
0
0
0
18.10.2020 17:00
Beograd
1
1
1
0
17.10.2020 16:00
Lučani
2
1
0
1
17.10.2020 16:00
Beograd
2
1
2
1
16.10.2020 18:00
Beograd
1
2
0
1
16.10.2020 18:00
Senta
7
0
4
0
26.10.2020 17:00
Niš
1
0
0
0
25.10.2020 16:00
Novi Sad
1
1
1
0
26.10.2020 17:00
Subotica
1
0
0
0
25.10.2020 16:00
Šabac
1
2
0
2
26.10.2020 17:00
Senta
0
0
0
0
25.10.2020 21:00
Beograd
0
0
0
0
25.10.2020 14:00
Bačka Palanka
1
2
1
1
25.10.2020 14:00
Užice
0
2
0
0
25.10.2020 14:00
Novi Pazar
2
1
2
1
26.10.2020 17:00
Gornji Milanovac
1
1
0
1
01.11.2020 15:00
Ivanjica
1
0
0
0
30.10.2020 18:00
Novi Sad
3
1
2
0
31.10.2020 13:00
Inđija
0
1
0
0
01.11.2020 15:00
Surdulica
1
4
0
2
31.10.2020 15:00
Beograd
0
2
0
1
31.10.2020 17:00
Beograd
2
0
0
0
01.11.2020 15:00
Kruševac
1
1
1
0
01.11.2020 15:00
Lučani
0
0
0
0
31.10.2020 15:00
Beograd
2
0
1
0
31.10.2020 15:00
Beograd
4
0
1
0
07.11.2020 16:00
Beograd
3
2
1
1
07.11.2020 16:00
Senta
5
0
3
0
07.11.2020 14:00
Novi Sad
1
0
0
0
07.11.2020 18:00
Subotica
1
2
0
1
07.11.2020 16:00
Niš
0
1
0
1
07.11.2020 16:00
Šabac
1
0
0
0
08.11.2020 19:00
Beograd
/
/
/
/
06.11.2020 18:00
Gornji Milanovac
3
3
1
1
07.11.2020 14:00
Bačka Palanka
0
1
0
1
07.11.2020 14:00
Novi Pazar
1
2
1
1
22.11.2020 16:00
Užice
1
0
1
0
03.12.2020 16:00
Beograd
1
1
0
1
22.11.2020 17:30
Novi Sad
0
2
0
1
21.11.2020 13:00
Inđija
1
0
0
0
20.11.2020 17:00
Ivanjica
1
3
1
3
20.11.2020 17:00
Surdulica
3
0
2
0
21.11.2020 14:00
Kruševac
2
1
2
1
20.11.2020 17:00
Lučani
1
1
0
0
21.11.2020 14:00
Beograd
1
1
1
0
21.11.2020 16:00
Beograd
1
0
0
0
30.11.2020 16:00
Novi Sad
2
1
1
0
29.11.2020 15:00
Beograd
3
2
2
1
29.11.2020 15:00
Beograd
3
0
0
0
29.11.2020 17:00
Senta
0
4
0
1
28.11.2020 13:00
Šabac
3
0
2
0
30.11.2020 16:00
Subotica
0
0
0
0
30.11.2020 16:00
Niš
0
1
0
1
29.11.2020 19:00
Beograd
3
0
2
0
29.11.2020 15:00
Gornji Milanovac
2
0
1
0
29.11.2020 15:00
Novi Pazar
0
0
0
0
06.12.2020 13:00
Inđija
3
4
3
3
06.12.2020 16:00
Užice
0
1
0
1
07.12.2020 13:00
Beograd
0
1
0
0
05.12.2020 14:00
Novi Sad
1
0
1
0
07.12.2020 13:00
Bačka Palanka
3
1
1
1
06.12.2020 14:00
Surdulica
2
0
0
0
05.12.2020 16:00
Beograd
1
0
0
0
04.12.2020 18:00
Kruševac
3
1
1
1
06.12.2020 14:00
Lučani
3
2
2
1
20.12.2020 15:00
Ivanjica
1
2
0
0
11.12.2020 16:00
Novi Sad
1
0
0
0
12.12.2020 17:00
Beograd
0
2
0
0
11.12.2020 18:00
Beograd
3
0
1
0
11.12.2020 16:00
Senta
1
3
1
0
11.12.2020 16:00
Lučani
0
0
0
0
12.12.2020 14:00
Subotica
0
1
0
0
12.12.2020 14:00
Šabac
0
1
0
0
12.12.2020 14:00
Niš
2
1
1
0
13.12.2020 17:00
Beograd
2
0
0
0
12.12.2020 14:00
Novi Pazar
1
0
0
0
16.12.2020 16:00
Gornji Milanovac
0
1
0
1
16.12.2020 14:00
Bačka Palanka
1
2
0
1
16.12.2020 14:00
Užice
0
1
0
0
16.12.2020 14:00
Beograd
0
1
0
1
17.12.2020 13:00
Inđija
0
3
0
2
17.12.2020 15:00
Novi Sad
2
0
0
0
16.12.2020 16:00
Surdulica
0
1
0
1
16.12.2020 16:00
Ivanjica
3
1
2
1
16.12.2020 14:00
Beograd
4
0
2
0
16.12.2020 16:00
Kruševac
0
0
0
0
06.02.2021
Inđija
/
/
/
/
06.02.2021
Beograd
/
/
/
/
06.02.2021
Ivanjica
/
/
/
/
06.02.2021
Surdulica
/
/
/
/
06.02.2021
Novi Pazar
/
/
/
/
06.02.2021
Novi Sad
/
/
/
/
06.02.2021
Užice
/
/
/
/
06.02.2021
Bačka Palanka
/
/
/
/
06.02.2021
Gornji Milanovac
/
/
/
/
06.02.2021
Beograd
/
/
/
/
13.02.2021
Novi Sad
/
/
/
/
13.02.2021
Niš
/
/
/
/
13.02.2021
Šabac
/
/
/
/
13.02.2021
Subotica
/
/
/
/
13.02.2021
Beograd
/
/
/
/
13.02.2021
Senta
/
/
/
/
13.02.2021
Beograd
/
/
/
/
13.02.2021
Lučani
/
/
/
/
13.02.2021
Kruševac
/
/
/
/
13.02.2021
Beograd
/
/
/
/
17.02.2021
Novi Sad
/
/
/
/
17.02.2021
Ivanjica
/
/
/
/
17.02.2021
Surdulica
/
/
/
/
17.02.2021
Inđija
/
/
/
/
17.02.2021
Užice
/
/
/
/
17.02.2021
Beograd
/
/
/
/
17.02.2021
Bačka Palanka
/
/
/
/
17.02.2021
Gornji Milanovac
/
/
/
/
17.02.2021
Beograd
/
/
/
/
17.02.2021
Novi Pazar
/
/
/
/
21.02.2021
Senta
/
/
/
/
21.02.2021
Šabac
/
/
/
/
21.02.2021
Subotica
/
/
/
/
21.02.2021
Novi Sad
/
/
/
/
21.02.2021
Beograd
/
/
/
/
21.02.2021
Beograd
/
/
/
/
21.02.2021
Lučani
/
/
/
/
21.02.2021
Kruševac
/
/
/
/
21.02.2021
Beograd
/
/
/
/
21.02.2021
Ivanjica
/
/
/
/
27.02.2021
Užice
/
/
/
/
27.02.2021
Inđija
/
/
/
/
27.02.2021
Novi Sad
/
/
/
/
27.02.2021
Beograd
/
/
/
/
27.02.2021
Surdulica
/
/
/
/
27.02.2021
Bačka Palanka
/
/
/
/
27.02.2021
Beograd
/
/
/
/
27.02.2021
Niš
/
/
/
/
27.02.2021
Novi Pazar
/
/
/
/
27.02.2021
Gornji Milanovac
/
/
/
/
03.03.2021
Beograd
/
/
/
/
03.03.2021
Subotica
/
/
/
/
03.03.2021
Novi Sad
/
/
/
/
03.03.2021
Senta
/
/
/
/
03.03.2021
Lučani
/
/
/
/
03.03.2021
Beograd
/
/
/
/
03.03.2021
Kruševac
/
/
/
/
03.03.2021
Beograd
/
/
/
/
03.03.2021
Ivanjica
/
/
/
/
03.03.2021
Surdulica
/
/
/
/
07.03.2021
Bačka Palanka
/
/
/
/
07.03.2021
Novi Sad
/
/
/
/
07.03.2021
Beograd
/
/
/
/
07.03.2021
Užice
/
/
/
/
07.03.2021
Inđija
/
/
/
/
07.03.2021
Gornji Milanovac
/
/
/
/
07.03.2021
Niš
/
/
/
/
07.03.2021
Šabac
/
/
/
/
07.03.2021
Novi Pazar
/
/
/
/
07.03.2021
Beograd
/
/
/
/
14.03.2021
Lučani
/
/
/
/
14.03.2021
Senta
/
/
/
/
14.03.2021
Beograd
/
/
/
/
14.03.2021
Beograd
/
/
/
/
14.03.2021
Novi Sad
/
/
/
/
14.03.2021
Kruševac
/
/
/
/
14.03.2021
Beograd
/
/
/
/
14.03.2021
Ivanjica
/
/
/
/
14.03.2021
Surdulica
/
/
/
/
14.03.2021
Inđija
/
/
/
/
20.03.2021
Novi Sad
/
/
/
/
20.03.2021
Beograd
/
/
/
/
20.03.2021
Užice
/
/
/
/
20.03.2021
Bačka Palanka
/
/
/
/
20.03.2021
Beograd
/
/
/
/
20.03.2021
Gornji Milanovac
/
/
/
/
20.03.2021
Niš
/
/
/
/
20.03.2021
Šabac
/
/
/
/
20.03.2021
Subotica
/
/
/
/
20.03.2021
Novi Pazar
/
/
/
/
03.04.2021
Senta
/
/
/
/
03.04.2021
Beograd
/
/
/
/
03.04.2021
Kruševac
/
/
/
/
03.04.2021
Lučani
/
/
/
/
03.04.2021
Beograd
/
/
/
/
03.04.2021
Beograd
/
/
/
/
03.04.2021
Surdulica
/
/
/
/
03.04.2021
Inđija
/
/
/
/
03.04.2021
Novi Sad
/
/
/
/
03.04.2021
Ivanjica
/
/
/
/
07.04.2021
Gornji Milanovac
/
/
/
/
07.04.2021
Beograd
/
/
/
/
07.04.2021
Užice
/
/
/
/
07.04.2021
Bačka Palanka
/
/
/
/
07.04.2021
Niš
/
/
/
/
07.04.2021
Beograd
/
/
/
/
07.04.2021
Šabac
/
/
/
/
07.04.2021
Subotica
/
/
/
/
07.04.2021
Novi Sad
/
/
/
/
07.04.2021
Novi Pazar
/
/
/
/
11.04.2021
Beograd
/
/
/
/
11.04.2021
Beograd
/
/
/
/
11.04.2021
Lučani
/
/
/
/
11.04.2021
Kruševac
/
/
/
/
11.04.2021
Beograd
/
/
/
/
11.04.2021
Ivanjica
/
/
/
/
11.04.2021
Inđija
/
/
/
/
11.04.2021
Novi Sad
/
/
/
/
11.04.2021
Beograd
/
/
/
/
11.04.2021
Surdulica
/
/
/
/
17.04.2021
Niš
/
/
/
/
17.04.2021
Bačka Palanka
/
/
/
/
17.04.2021
Gornji Milanovac
/
/
/
/
17.04.2021
Beograd
/
/
/
/
17.04.2021
Užice
/
/
/
/
17.04.2021
Šabac
/
/
/
/
17.04.2021
Subotica
/
/
/
/
17.04.2021
Novi Sad
/
/
/
/
17.04.2021
Senta
/
/
/
/
17.04.2021
Novi Pazar
/
/
/
/
24.04.2021
Beograd
/
/
/
/
24.04.2021
Lučani
/
/
/
/
24.04.2021
Kruševac
/
/
/
/
24.04.2021
Beograd
/
/
/
/
24.04.2021
Surdulica
/
/
/
/
24.04.2021
Ivanjica
/
/
/
/
24.04.2021
Inđija
/
/
/
/
24.04.2021
Novi Sad
/
/
/
/
24.04.2021
Beograd
/
/
/
/
24.04.2021
Užice
/
/
/
/
29.04.2021
Bačka Palanka
/
/
/
/
29.04.2021
Gornji Milanovac
/
/
/
/
29.04.2021
Niš
/
/
/
/
29.04.2021
Beograd
/
/
/
/
29.04.2021
Senta
/
/
/
/
29.04.2021
Šabac
/
/
/
/
29.04.2021
Novi Sad
/
/
/
/
29.04.2021
Beograd
/
/
/
/
29.04.2021
Novi Pazar
/
/
/
/
29.04.2021
Subotica
/
/
/
/
05.05.2021
Ivanjica
/
/
/
/
05.05.2021
Lučani
/
/
/
/
05.05.2021
Kruševac
/
/
/
/
05.05.2021
Beograd
/
/
/
/
05.05.2021
Inđija
/
/
/
/
05.05.2021
Surdulica
/
/
/
/
05.05.2021
Novi Sad
/
/
/
/
05.05.2021
Beograd
/
/
/
/
05.05.2021
Užice
/
/
/
/
05.05.2021
Bačka Palanka
/
/
/
/
09.05.2021
Subotica
/
/
/
/
09.05.2021
Gornji Milanovac
/
/
/
/
09.05.2021
Beograd
/
/
/
/
09.05.2021
Šabac
/
/
/
/
09.05.2021
Niš
/
/
/
/
09.05.2021
Novi Sad
/
/
/
/
09.05.2021
Beograd
/
/
/
/
09.05.2021
Beograd
/
/
/
/
09.05.2021
Novi Pazar
/
/
/
/
09.05.2021
Senta
/
/
/
/
15.05.2021
Inđija
/
/
/
/
15.05.2021
Kruševac
/
/
/
/
15.05.2021
Beograd
/
/
/
/
15.05.2021
Surdulica
/
/
/
/
15.05.2021
Ivanjica
/
/
/
/
15.05.2021
Novi Sad
/
/
/
/
15.05.2021
Beograd
/
/
/
/
15.05.2021
Užice
/
/
/
/
15.05.2021
Bačka Palanka
/
/
/
/
15.05.2021
Gornji Milanovac
/
/
/
/
19.05.2021
Novi Pazar
/
/
/
/
19.05.2021
Lučani
/
/
/
/
19.05.2021
Beograd
/
/
/
/
19.05.2021
Beograd
/
/
/
/
19.05.2021
Senta
/
/
/
/
19.05.2021
Novi Sad
/
/
/
/
19.05.2021
Subotica
/
/
/
/
19.05.2021
Šabac
/
/
/
/
19.05.2021
Niš
/
/
/
/
19.05.2021
Beograd
/
/
/
/
P Team OU BP BH BI DG PG GR B
1.CRVENA ZVEZDA1917205174453
2.PARTIZAN19142342123044
3.VOJVODINA19133337191842
4.ČUKARIČKI DOO19105437162135
5.SPARTAK19103636231333
6.PROLETER199551715232
7.RADNIČKI199371919030
8.TSC1983840301027
9.RADNIK198382724327
10.FK VOŽDOVAC198383232027
11.MLADOST197572031-1126
12.METALAC196762329-625
13.JAVOR MATIS1963102432-821
14.NOVI PAZAR195681932-1321
15.NAPREDAK194691426-1218
16.INĐIJA1960131634-1818
17.RAD1951131535-2016
18.ZLATIBOR1943121333-2015
19.MAČVA1942131132-2114
20.OFK BAČKA1925121527-1211

12 goals

Milan Makarić (RADNIK)

11 goals

Nenad Lukić (TSC)

10 goals

Takuma Asano (PARTIZAN)

9 goals

Lazar TufegdŽić (SPARTAK)

7 goals

Luka Luković (JAVOR MATIS) Nemanja Nikolić (SPARTAK) Petar Bojić (VOJVODINA) Diego Falcinelli (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Aleksandar Katanić (METALAC) Aleksandar Katai (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Mirko Ivanić (CRVENA ZVEZDA)

6 goals

Milan Marčić (SPARTAK) Sadiq Umar (PARTIZAN) Ievgen Pavlov (RADNIK) Veljko Birmančević (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Miljan Vukadinović (VOJVODINA) Ibrahima Ndiaje (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Asmir Kajević (ČUKARIČKI DOO)

5 goals

Milan Bojović (MLADOST) Nemanja Čović (VOJVODINA) Siniša Babić (PROLETER) Bibars Natcho (PARTIZAN) Jovan Nišić (FK VOŽDOVAC) Đuro Zec (TSC) El Fardu Ben Mohamed (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Nikola Žakula (OFK BAČKA) Eze Vincent Okeuhie (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Nikola Vujnović (FK VOŽDOVAC)

4 goals

Igor Maksimović (METALAC) Marko Putinčanin (FK VOŽDOVAC) Mihajlo Nešković (INĐIJA) Lazar Marković (PARTIZAN) Vladimir Silađi (TSC) Lazar Jovanović (MLADOST) Mihajlo Banjac (TSC) Željko Gavrić (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Viktor Živojinović (PROLETER) Marko Docić (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Saša Tomanović (TSC)

3 goals

Vuk Mitošević (RADNIK) Nemanja Kojić (RADNIČKI) Andrej Ilić (JAVOR MATIS) Martin Novaković (RAD) Dušan Stoiljković (RADNIČKI) Ifet Đakovac (ZLATIBOR) Noboru Shimura (SPARTAK) Aleksandar Ješić (MLADOST) Stefan Denković (SPARTAK) Miloš Stojčev (FK VOŽDOVAC) Luka Marković (NOVI PAZAR) Miloš Adamović (MAČVA) Nedeljko Piščević (JAVOR MATIS) Momčilo Mrkaić (VOJVODINA) Siniša Saničanin (VOJVODINA) Miloš Pantović (FK VOŽDOVAC) Filip Stevanović (PARTIZAN) Alen Melunović (NAPREDAK) Saša Jovanović (RAD) Milan Mirosavljev (PROLETER) Sejdouba Soumah (PARTIZAN) Veljko Nikolić (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Vasilije Janjić (ZLATIBOR) Srđan Kočić (NAPREDAK) Filip Holender (PARTIZAN) Milan Đokić (ZLATIBOR) Dilan Andres Ortiz Aragon (MAČVA) Srđan Spiridonović (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Almir Aganspahić (NOVI PAZAR)

2 goals

Miloš Ostojić (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Abdoulaje Cisse (NOVI PAZAR) Stefan Milošević (SPARTAK) Filip Babić (TSC) Milijan Ilić (INĐIJA) Marko Jevtić (JAVOR MATIS) Marko Živković (FK VOŽDOVAC) Miloš Vulić (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Nemanja Obradović (INĐIJA) Filip Antonijević (METALAC) Guelor Kanga Kaku (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Nikola Nedeljković (NOVI PAZAR) Miloš Zličić (OFK BAČKA) Uroš Damnjanović (RAD) Milan Jokić (METALAC) Nemanja Milunović (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Luka Ratković (OFK BAČKA) Mile Savković (SPARTAK) Justas Lasickas (FK VOŽDOVAC) Edin Ajdinović (FK VOŽDOVAC) Ivan Milosavljević (FK VOŽDOVAC) Stefan Kovač (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Nikola Krčmarević (OFK BAČKA) Aleksandar Šćekić (PARTIZAN) Luka Milunović (NAPREDAK) Dragan Stoisavljević (FK VOŽDOVAC) Richmond Boakje-Jiadom (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Miodrag Gemović (VOJVODINA) Milan Pavkov (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Uroš Đuranović (RADNIČKI) Petar Đuričković (RADNIČKI) Nikola Srećković (SPARTAK) Vladan Vidaković (SPARTAK) Ognjen Đuričin (VOJVODINA) Nebojša Bastajić (INĐIJA) Marko Petković (TSC) Savo Arambašić (METALAC)

1 goal

Srđan Dimitrov (INĐIJA) Damjan Krajišnik (MLADOST) Aleksandar Vasiljević (METALAC) Ljubiša Pecelj (METALAC) Nemanja Kos (MLADOST) Dušan Živković (RAD) Adnan Islamović (ZLATIBOR) Jovan Marinković (NAPREDAK) Ivan Milošević (MLADOST) Aleksandar Pejović (RADNIČKI) Miroljub Kostić (NAPREDAK) Nikola Andrić (VOJVODINA) Miloš Šatara (MLADOST) Obiroa Odita (MLADOST) Marko Jevremović (JAVOR MATIS) Damjan Dostanić (TSC) Aleksandar Busnić (RAD) Ševkija Resić (NOVI PAZAR) Milan Đurić (RAD) Bogdan Mladenović (VOJVODINA) Marko Šarić (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Aleksandar Đorđević (INĐIJA) Ognjen Mitrović (PROLETER) Nemanja Dragutinović (NOVI PAZAR) Borko Duronjić (TSC) Bojica Nikčević (NOVI PAZAR) Nikola Bogdanovski (RADNIK) Đorđe Babić (MLADOST) Dejan Milićević (TSC) Nikola Grbović (METALAC) Jug Stanojev (TSC) Zoran Danoski (RADNIK) Ljubomir Kovačević (RAD) Miloš Gordić (NOVI PAZAR) Ognjen Dimitrić (RADNIK) Aleksa Pejić (PROLETER) Luka Radivojević (JAVOR MATIS) Danilo Bacanović (PROLETER) Vukašin Marković (MLADOST) Stefan Tripković (MAČVA) Dimitrije Petronijević (ZLATIBOR) Dušan Stević (NAPREDAK) Pavle Radunović (RAD) Luka Pisačić (OFK BAČKA) Žarko Marković (RADNIČKI) Milan Gajić (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Ervin Kurti (NOVI PAZAR) Stefan Vukić (ZLATIBOR) Miloš Spasić (RADNIK) Igor Poček (ZLATIBOR) Leandro Climaco Pinro (PROLETER) Milan Lazarević (RAD) Marko Gajić (FK VOŽDOVAC) Miloš Vranjanin (METALAC) Filip Božić (MAČVA) Lazar Nikolić (JAVOR MATIS) Branislav Tomić (NOVI PAZAR) Nebojša Skopljak (TSC) Branislav Marković (MAČVA) Nenad Gavrić (RADNIČKI) Kosta Aleksić (INĐIJA) Stefan Đorđević (VOJVODINA) Antonio Manuel Fernandes Mendes (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Filip Knežević (PROLETER) Dobrivoje Velemir (OFK BAČKA) Filip Pavišić (JAVOR MATIS) Nikola Štulić (PARTIZAN) Dušan Pantelić (RADNIČKI) Nikola Krstović (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Vladimir Otašević (JAVOR MATIS) Dimitrije Kamenović (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Nemanja Perić (NOVI PAZAR) Miloš Zukanović (MAČVA) Nikola Čolić (PARTIZAN) Aleksa Vukanović (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Marko Pantić (OFK BAČKA) Vasilije Đurić (TSC) Eliomar Correia Silva (INĐIJA) Nemanja Mladenović (JAVOR MATIS) Milan Savić (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Anes Rušević (JAVOR MATIS) Ivan Kričak (RADNIK) Saša Zdjelar (PARTIZAN) Aranđel Stojković (VOJVODINA) Marko Mrkić (NAPREDAK) Nikola Drinčić (VOJVODINA) Miroslav Maričić (JAVOR MATIS) Milutin Vidosavljević (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Branislav Knežević (MAČVA) Miloš Mijić (NAPREDAK) Dejan Zukić (VOJVODINA) Nemanja Subotić (RADNIK) Stefan Santrač (TSC) Stefan Mitrović (RADNIČKI) Vasilije Bakić (INĐIJA) Mbongou Vieljeux Prestige (METALAC) Krsta Đorđević (OFK BAČKA) Mirza Delimeđac (NOVI PAZAR) Vanja Zvekanov (JAVOR MATIS) Ivan Obradović (PARTIZAN) Slavko Bralić (VOJVODINA) Stefan Šapić (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Miloš Milisavljević (METALAC) Aleksandar Trninić (RAD) Stefan Purtić (INĐIJA) Nemanja Mićević (MLADOST)