League

SERBIA U-17 LEAGUE

04.08.2019 10:30
Subotica
2
0
1
0
03.08.2019 19:00
Beograd
4
0
2
0
03.08.2019 11:00
Zemun
6
1
3
0
04.08.2019 13:00
Veternik
2
0
0
0
04.08.2019 10:00
Beograd
2
1
0
0
03.08.2019 17:00
Kraljevo
1
0
0
0
04.08.2019 13:00
Niš
1
1
1
0
03.08.2019 11:00
Šabac
RFK GRAFIČAR
1
3
1
10.08.2019 20:00
Beograd
1
0
1
0
11.08.2019 17:30
Niš
3
2
3
0
10.08.2019 11:00
Vršac
0
0
0
0
10.08.2019 17:00
Novi Beograd
2
1
0
0
10.08.2019 11:00
Kragujevac
1
5
1
3
11.08.2019 17:00
Zemun
0
3
0
1
13.08.2019 11:00
Beograd
3
0
0
0
10.08.2019 17:30
Zemun
9
1
5
0
18.08.2019 17:30
Subotica
1
4
0
2
18.08.2019 10:00
Zemun
3
3
1
2
18.08.2019 10:30
Veternik
1
1
0
0
17.08.2019 11:00
Beograd
10
0
6
0
17.08.2019 17:00
Kraljevo
2
0
2
0
18.08.2019 14:30
Niš
1
0
1
0
17.08.2019 13:00
Beograd
3
1
1
1
17.08.2019 11:00
Šabac
ZEMUN
1
2
0
24.08.2019 17:30
Beograd
2
2
0
1
24.08.2019 10:00
Zemun
7
2
2
0
24.08.2019 13:00
Novi Beograd
5
0
2
0
24.08.2019 11:00
Kragujevac
1
3
1
1
25.08.2019 17:00
Pavliš
0
2
0
2
24.08.2019 17:00
Niš
2
1
0
0
24.08.2019 18:00
Beograd
8
0
5
0
26.08.2019 17:30
Subotica
2
2
1
0
31.08.2019 17:00
Kraljevo
3
0
1
0
03.09.2019 10:00
Zemun
0
0
0
0
01.09.2019 10:00
Veternik
2
3
1
1
31.08.2019 17:00
Beograd
3
2
0
1
31.08.2019 13:00
Šabac
1
4
1
2
01.09.2019 16:30
Niš
5
0
4
0
04.09.2019 19:00
Beograd
2
1
1
1
31.08.2019 10:00
Beograd
2
3
1
0
08.09.2019 17:00
Zemun
1
0
1
0
08.09.2019 16:30
Novi Beograd
3
0
2
0
08.09.2019 11:00
Kragujevac
1
1
0
0
08.09.2019 13:00
Vršac
0
2
0
0
07.09.2019 10:00
Niš
2
3
1
1
07.09.2019 11:00
Beograd
5
0
3
0
07.09.2019 17:00
Zemun
2
1
1
0
08.09.2019 12:00
Subotica
3
4
1
3
14.09.2019 11:00
Beograd
2
2
0
2
14.09.2019 17:00
Beograd
5
0
2
0
14.09.2019 12:30
Beograd
3
1
2
1
15.09.2019 16:00
Novi Beograd
1
3
1
1
14.09.2019 16:00
Šabac
2
1
1
1
12.09.2019 13:00
Niš
1
2
1
0
15.09.2019 13:00
Veternik
1
0
1
0
14.09.2019 11:00
Kraljevo
0
0
0
0
22.09.2019 11:00
Kragujevac
2
1
1
1
21.09.2019 11:00
Vršac
1
4
0
1
21.09.2019 13:00
Niš
7
1
1
1
22.09.2019 11:00
Beograd
9
1
6
1
21.09.2019 15:00
Zemun
1
1
1
0
21.09.2019 12:30
Zemun
2
1
0
0
22.09.2019 13:00
Veternik
2
0
0
0
22.09.2019 11:00
Subotica
3
2
0
2
30.09.2019 11:30
Beograd
1
1
1
0
02.10.2019 14:00
Šabac
0
5
0
2
28.09.2019 11:30
Beograd
1
4
1
1
28.09.2019 10:30
Novi Beograd
3
0
1
0
28.09.2019 11:00
Novi Beograd
5
3
3
0
28.09.2019 13:00
Beograd
3
1
2
1
29.09.2019 13:00
Niš
4
3
1
1
29.09.2019 13:00
Kraljevo
2
0
1
0
05.10.2019 12:00
Beograd
2
0
0
0
06.10.2019 12:00
Subotica
0
2
0
1
05.10.2019 16:00
Zemun
2
2
1
0
06.10.2019 14:00
Veternik
2
0
0
0
05.10.2019 15:00
Beograd
5
0
2
0
06.10.2019 14:00
Niš
2
1
1
1
05.10.2019 11:00
Pavliš
2
3
1
1
05.10.2019 11:00
Zemun
3
1
2
0
12.10.2019 00:08
Kragujevac
/
/
/
/
12.10.2019 00:08
Novi Beograd
/
/
/
/
12.10.2019 00:08
Zemun
/
/
/
/
12.10.2019 00:08
Beograd
/
/
/
/
12.10.2019 00:08
Beograd
/
/
/
/
12.10.2019 00:08
Šabac
/
/
/
/
12.10.2019 00:08
Niš
/
/
/
/
12.10.2019 00:08
Kraljevo
/
/
/
/
16.10.2019 15:00
Zemun
9
1
3
0
17.10.2019 11:00
Beograd
/
/
/
/
16.10.2019 13:00
Subotica
4
0
1
0
16.10.2019 11:00
Zemun
0
4
0
3
16.10.2019 11:00
Veternik
1
0
0
0
16.10.2019 11:30
Beograd
6
0
3
0
16.10.2019 13:00
Kraljevo
1
1
0
0
16.10.2019 13:00
Niš
2
0
1
0
02.11.2019 13:30
Beograd
0
0
0
0
02.11.2019 14:30
Pavliš
0
1
0
0
02.11.2019 13:00
Šabac
1
0
1
0
03.11.2019 14:00
Niš
2
3
1
2
03.11.2019 10:00
Beograd
2
1
1
0
02.11.2019 13:00
Kragujevac
0
2
0
2
05.11.2019 14:30
Novi Beograd
/
/
/
/
03.11.2019 12:00
Novi Beograd
1
1
0
1
09.11.2019 12:30
Zemun
6
0
3
0
09.11.2019 13:00
Niš
4
0
0
0
09.11.2019 13:00
Kraljevo
2
0
1
0
09.11.2019 11:00
Beograd
2
0
2
0
10.11.2019 13:00
Veternik
1
2
1
0
10.11.2019 11:00
Zemun
1
3
0
2
11.11.2019 11:00
Subotica
4
2
2
1
09.11.2019 15:30
Beograd
7
1
4
0
17.11.2019 13:00
Beograd
1
1
1
1
17.11.2019 13:00
Zemun
1
0
0
0
19.11.2019 13:00
Novi Beograd
/
/
/
/
17.11.2019 11:00
Kragujevac
2
1
0
0
16.11.2019 13:00
Pavliš
0
2
0
1
17.11.2019 14:00
Niš
0
3
0
1
16.11.2019 11:00
Šabac
0
3
0
2
15.11.2019 13:00
Beograd
5
2
1
2
24.11.2019 13:00
Zemun
4
1
2
1
24.11.2019 11:00
Zemun
1
0
0
0
24.11.2019 13:30
Beograd
3
1
2
1
23.11.2019 13:00
Beograd
3
1
1
0
23.11.2019 10:00
Novi Beograd
3
0
1
0
24.11.2019 11:00
Niš
1
0
1
0
24.11.2019 10:45
Pavliš
0
1
0
0
24.11.2019 13:00
Kragujevac
2
1
1
0
01.12.2019 11:00
Veternik
6
0
5
0
05.12.2019 11:00
Subotica
1
3
0
1
30.11.2019 13:00
Zemun
3
0
0
0
30.11.2019 11:30
Beograd
2
0
0
0
30.11.2019 13:00
Kraljevo
3
0
2
0
30.11.2019 13:00
Niš
3
2
1
0
30.11.2019 13:00
Šabac
0
4
0
2
01.12.2019 17:00
Beograd
2
4
1
2
08.03.2020 13:30
Zemun
2
1
1
1
07.03.2020 13:00
Niš
1
2
1
2
08.03.2020 11:00
Pavliš
0
0
0
0
08.03.2020 11:00
Kragujevac
1
0
0
0
08.03.2020 15:00
Novi Beograd
3
0
1
0
07.03.2020 15:00
Zemun
5
1
2
0
08.03.2020 10:00
Beograd
1
0
1
0
07.03.2020 11:00
Beograd
7
2
1
1
14.03.2020 13:00
Veternik
1
2
0
0
14.03.2020 14:30
Zemun
0
0
0
0
14.03.2020 13:00
Kraljevo
4
1
2
1
15.03.2020
Niš
/
/
/
/
14.03.2020 10:00
Beograd
1
0
1
0
12.03.2020 13:00
Beograd
4
0
2
0
14.03.2020 11:00
Šabac
2
0
1
0
14.03.2020 15:30
Beograd
3
2
1
0
18.03.2020 00:03
Zemun
/
/
/
/
18.03.2020 00:03
Zemun
/
/
/
/
18.03.2020 00:03
Subotica
/
/
/
/
18.03.2020 00:03
Beograd
/
/
/
/
18.03.2020 00:03
Niš
/
/
/
/
18.03.2020 00:03
Vršac
/
/
/
/
18.03.2020 00:03
Kragujevac
/
/
/
/
18.03.2020 00:03
Novi Beograd
/
/
/
/
04.04.2020 00:03
Beograd
/
/
/
/
04.04.2020 00:03
Zemun
/
/
/
/
04.04.2020 00:03
Beograd
/
/
/
/
04.04.2020 00:03
Šabac
/
/
/
/
04.04.2020 00:03
Niš
/
/
/
/
04.04.2020 00:03
Kraljevo
/
/
/
/
04.04.2020 00:03
Beograd
/
/
/
/
04.04.2020 00:03
Veternik
/
/
/
/
11.04.2020 00:03
Novi Beograd
/
/
/
/
11.04.2020 00:03
Beograd
/
/
/
/
11.04.2020 00:03
Kragujevac
/
/
/
/
11.04.2020 00:03
Niš
/
/
/
/
11.04.2020 00:03
Subotica
/
/
/
/
11.04.2020 00:03
Zemun
/
/
/
/
11.04.2020 00:03
Zemun
/
/
/
/
11.04.2020 00:03
Vršac
/
/
/
/
18.04.2020 00:03
Niš
/
/
/
/
18.04.2020 00:03
Zemun
/
/
/
/
18.04.2020 00:03
Šabac
/
/
/
/
18.04.2020 00:03
Beograd
/
/
/
/
18.04.2020 00:03
Novi Beograd
/
/
/
/
18.04.2020 00:03
Beograd
/
/
/
/
18.04.2020 00:03
Kraljevo
/
/
/
/
18.04.2020 00:03
Beograd
/
/
/
/
25.04.2020 00:03
Beograd
/
/
/
/
25.04.2020 00:03
Vršac
/
/
/
/
25.04.2020 00:03
Kragujevac
/
/
/
/
25.04.2020 00:03
Zemun
/
/
/
/
25.04.2020 00:03
Veternik
/
/
/
/
25.04.2020 00:03
Zemun
/
/
/
/
25.04.2020 00:03
Subotica
/
/
/
/
25.04.2020 00:03
Niš
/
/
/
/
29.04.2020 00:03
Kraljevo
/
/
/
/
29.04.2020 00:03
Šabac
/
/
/
/
29.04.2020 00:03
Niš
/
/
/
/
29.04.2020 00:03
Beograd
/
/
/
/
29.04.2020 00:03
Beograd
/
/
/
/
29.04.2020 00:03
Zemun
/
/
/
/
29.04.2020 00:03
Novi Beograd
/
/
/
/
29.04.2020 00:03
Kragujevac
/
/
/
/
02.05.2020 00:03
Zemun
/
/
/
/
02.05.2020 00:03
Veternik
/
/
/
/
02.05.2020 00:03
Zemun
/
/
/
/
02.05.2020 00:03
Subotica
/
/
/
/
02.05.2020 00:03
Beograd
/
/
/
/
02.05.2020 00:03
Niš
/
/
/
/
02.05.2020 00:03
Vršac
/
/
/
/
02.05.2020 00:03
Beograd
/
/
/
/
09.05.2020 00:03
Niš
/
/
/
/
09.05.2020 00:03
Beograd
/
/
/
/
09.05.2020 00:03
Šabac
/
/
/
/
09.05.2020 00:03
Beograd
/
/
/
/
09.05.2020 00:03
Vršac
/
/
/
/
09.05.2020 00:03
Kragujevac
/
/
/
/
09.05.2020 00:03
Zemun
/
/
/
/
09.05.2020 00:03
Novi Beograd
/
/
/
/
16.05.2020 00:03
Subotica
/
/
/
/
16.05.2020 00:03
Zemun
/
/
/
/
16.05.2020 00:03
Niš
/
/
/
/
16.05.2020 00:03
Kraljevo
/
/
/
/
16.05.2020 00:03
Beograd
/
/
/
/
16.05.2020 00:03
Veternik
/
/
/
/
16.05.2020 00:03
Zemun
/
/
/
/
16.05.2020 00:03
Beograd
/
/
/
/
23.05.2020 00:03
Šabac
/
/
/
/
23.05.2020 00:03
Beograd
/
/
/
/
23.05.2020 00:03
Beograd
/
/
/
/
23.05.2020 00:03
Zemun
/
/
/
/
23.05.2020 00:03
Novi Beograd
/
/
/
/
23.05.2020 00:03
Kragujevac
/
/
/
/
23.05.2020 00:03
Vršac
/
/
/
/
23.05.2020 00:03
Niš
/
/
/
/
30.05.2020 00:03
Zemun
/
/
/
/
30.05.2020 00:03
Kraljevo
/
/
/
/
30.05.2020 00:03
Beograd
/
/
/
/
30.05.2020 00:03
Veternik
/
/
/
/
30.05.2020 00:03
Zemun
/
/
/
/
30.05.2020 00:03
Subotica
/
/
/
/
30.05.2020 00:03
Beograd
/
/
/
/
30.05.2020 00:03
Niš
/
/
/
/
P Team OU BP BH BI DG PG GR B
1.CRVENA ZVEZDA19161273165749
2.PARTIZAN19133356203642
3.ČUKARIČKI DOO19113553233036
4.BRODARAC19120743271636
5.RAD1910363526933
6.KIKER198562523229
7.RFK GRAFIČAR198473541-628
8.RADNIČKI188373934527
9.VOJVODINA198382926327
10.SPARTAK197393229324
11.ZEMUN1972102836-823
12.REAL NIŠ1971112640-1422
13.TELEOPTIK194873140-920
14.APOLON 41861112638-1219
15.MAČVA1941141564-4913
16.OFK VRŠAC190316972-633

17 goals

Boris Krstić (PARTIZAN)

13 goals

Srđan Hrstić (SPARTAK) Davor Rakić (RFK GRAFIČAR)

12 goals

Dario Grgić (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Marko Lazetić (CRVENA ZVEZDA)

11 goals

Vasilije Delibašić (RAD)

10 goals

Ilija Spasić (VOJVODINA) Marko Borović (CRVENA ZVEZDA)

9 goals

Petar Radić (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Jasin Rašljanin (BRODARAC) Nikola Knežević (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Vuk Janković (RADNIČKI)

8 goals

Luka Nikolić (APOLON 4) Marko Lekić (TELEOPTIK) Nemanja Janković (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Nikola Todorović (ZEMUN) Nikola Stanković (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Danijel Ranđelov (RADNIČKI) Strahinja Stojanović (BRODARAC)

7 goals

Mihajlo Spasojević (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Mateja Bačanin (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Nikola Marinković (KIKER) Marko Janković (BRODARAC) Mateja Đorđević (BRODARAC) Nikola Pavlica (VOJVODINA)

6 goals

Đorđe Jovanović (APOLON 4) Vanja Vlahović (PARTIZAN) Dušan Cakić (ZEMUN)

5 goals

Nikola Jovanović (PARTIZAN) Marko Milovanović (PARTIZAN) Lazar Mićić (PARTIZAN) Arsenije Vranić (KIKER)

4 goals

Aleksandar Lazić (RADNIČKI) Ognjen Mijailović (MAČVA) Filip Stojev (RADNIČKI) Stevan Ostojić (PARTIZAN) Dušan Jovančević (ZEMUN) Relja Bibić (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Ognjen Ajdar (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Veljko Radlovački (RAD) Luka Petrović (RADNIČKI) Vukašin Braunović (RAD) Uroš Petrović (KIKER) Ilija Miodragović (SPARTAK) Uroš Branković (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Senad Alili (TELEOPTIK) Vladimir Miletić (RFK GRAFIČAR) Uroš Kabić (VOJVODINA) Nikola Lukić (TELEOPTIK) Mihajlo Ranđelović (RAD) Lazar Miljković (REAL NIŠ) Đorđe Petrović (PARTIZAN) Veljko Arsović (SPARTAK) Petar Denić (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Strahinja Skorupan (TELEOPTIK) Nemanja Panić (MAČVA) Pavle Grijaković (BRODARAC)

3 goals

Marko Stojanović (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Siniša Tanjga (VOJVODINA) Aleksa Jovanović (ZEMUN) Veljko Jelenković (VOJVODINA) Igor Miladinović (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Andrej Đurić (RFK GRAFIČAR) Kristijan Mioško (OFK VRŠAC) Jovan Mituljikić (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Haris Terzić (SPARTAK) Nikola Stanković (PARTIZAN) Miloš Popović (VOJVODINA) Džejlan Rašljanin (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Đorđe Colić (RADNIČKI) Luka Milojević (APOLON 4) Đorđe Glavinić (OFK VRŠAC) Jovan Petrović (REAL NIŠ) Ognjen Marinković (BRODARAC) Željko Stanojević (VOJVODINA) Nikola Mituljikić (CRVENA ZVEZDA)

2 goals

Stefan Miladinović (REAL NIŠ) Dimitrije Radojević (TELEOPTIK) Aleksandar Škundrić (TELEOPTIK) Nikola Petković (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Luka Marinković (KIKER) Luka Paunović (RADNIČKI) Mihajlo Šukunda (TELEOPTIK) Mihajlo Isailović (RFK GRAFIČAR) Bogdan Stijović (APOLON 4) Nikola Mastilović (ZEMUN) Bogdan Petrović (RFK GRAFIČAR) Milutin Torbica (VOJVODINA) Vukašin Đurđević (RAD) Stefan Obradović (PARTIZAN) Uroš Mojsilović (BRODARAC) Vanja Đošić (TELEOPTIK) Ignjat Brajić (RFK GRAFIČAR) Aleksandar Mihajlović (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Mihajlo Makivić (MAČVA) Andrej Arsić (TELEOPTIK) Petar Vojinović (RADNIČKI) Mateja Bojović (RFK GRAFIČAR) Aleksandar Zečević (BRODARAC) Miloš Vujčić (KIKER) David Petrović (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Aleksej Golijanin (ČUKARIČKI DOO)

1 goal

Pavle Dimitrijević (APOLON 4) Nikola Jovanović (RADNIČKI) Dimitrije Maksimovski (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Stefan Simin (SPARTAK) Vanja Kopunović (SPARTAK) Jakša Jevremović (BRODARAC) Andrija Vukić (REAL NIŠ) Luka Jovanović (APOLON 4) Nemanja Pavić (MAČVA) Uroš Đurić (TELEOPTIK) David Pavlović (KIKER) Aleksandar Gajinov (RFK GRAFIČAR) Pavle Ognjenović (RFK GRAFIČAR) Luka Ilić (RAD) Nemanja Čeman (VOJVODINA) Marko Borisavljević (OFK VRŠAC) Nemanja Andrić (SPARTAK) Filip Milićević (OFK VRŠAC) Aleksa Savić (MAČVA) Marko Veličković (REAL NIŠ) Dragan Bojat (PARTIZAN) Matija Gluščević (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Vladimir Ilić (APOLON 4) Radoš Butačević (KIKER) Nikola Obretković (RAD) Mateja Gašić (RAD) Nikola Tedić (VOJVODINA) Sava Stojičić (REAL NIŠ) Mihajlo Petković (PARTIZAN) Milan Đajić (RAD) Ilija Marković (BRODARAC) Nemanja Krsmanović (PARTIZAN) Veljko Vlašković (APOLON 4) Vladimir Merenik (MAČVA) Dražen Babić (MAČVA) Mateja Stojanović (REAL NIŠ) Jovan Damjanović (TELEOPTIK) Nikola Milić (RAD) Viktor Radojević (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Ognjen Abramušić (VOJVODINA) David Alempijević (APOLON 4) Veljko Lolić (RFK GRAFIČAR) Aleksa Radovanović (KIKER) Svetozar Arsenin (SPARTAK) Pavle Popesković (RFK GRAFIČAR) Živan Ramović (RFK GRAFIČAR) Danijel Avramović (BRODARAC) Simo Vrbljanac (SPARTAK) Alen Hasičić (SPARTAK) Nemanja Isidorović (ZEMUN) Nemanja Kozić (RAD) Sergej Đapa (TELEOPTIK) Miloš Maljukan (SPARTAK) Uroš Lazić (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Mihajlo Ilić (PARTIZAN) Danijel Mašić (TELEOPTIK) Nikola Spasić (REAL NIŠ) Miloš Najdanović (REAL NIŠ) Branislav Milanov (VOJVODINA) Veljko Gavrić (KIKER) Nemanja Radojević (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Nemanja Dinić (REAL NIŠ) Nikola Ćurčić (RADNIČKI) Nikola Milosavljević (KIKER) Veljko Dimković (SPARTAK) Nikola Jovanović (ZEMUN) Lazar Miladinović (ZEMUN) Luka Sekulić (OFK VRŠAC) Aleksa Stanković (ZEMUN)