Kup

Kup Srbije

08.04.2020
/
/
/
/
08.04.2020
/
/
/
/
08.04.2020
/
/
/
/
08.04.2020
/
/
/
/
10.10.2019 15:00
Stara Pazova
0
8
0
2
26.09.2019 15:30
Kruševac
2
3
1
2
09.10.2019 15:00
Kragujevac
0
6
0
1
25.09.2019 15:30
Beograd
1
0
0
0
25.09.2019 15:30
Inđija
2
0
2
0
25.09.2019 17:00
Bačka Palanka
1
0
0
0
25.09.2019 18:00
Šabac
1
0
1
0
09.10.2019 15:00
Beograd
11
12
0
1
25.09.2019 15:30
Dobanovci
1
4
1
3
25.09.2019 19:00
Subotica
2
0
1
0
25.09.2019 15:30
Zlatibor
1
4
0
2
09.10.2019 15:00
Novi Sad
2
1
0
1
25.09.2019 15:30
Kruševac
4
5
0
1
25.09.2019 15:30
Beograd
3
2
2
1
25.09.2019 18:00
Beograd
3
1
3
0
25.09.2019 15:30
Prigrevica
1
3
0
2
23.10.2019 14:00
Beograd
1
2
1
1
23.10.2019 14:00
Inđija
2
1
2
0
23.10.2019 14:00
Zemun
0
1
0
1
23.10.2019 14:00
Niš
2
0
0
0
20.11.2019 18:00
Beograd
1
0
0
0
23.10.2019 18:00
Novi Sad
4
0
2
0
23.10.2019 18:00
Lučani
6
5
1
0
10.03.2020 18:00
Beograd
4
0
1
0
08.04.2020
/
/
/
/
08.04.2020
/
/
/
/
08.04.2020
/
/
/
/
08.04.2020
/
/
/
/
06.05.2020
/
/
/
/
06.05.2020
/
/
/
/
24.05.2020
/
/
/
/

5 golova

Đorđe Ivanović (PARTIZAN)

4 gola

Veljko Simić (CRVENA ZVEZDA)

3 gola

Dejan Zukić (VOJVODINA)

2 gola

Andreja Lazović (OFK BEOGRAD) Uroš Damnjanović (RADNIK) Bojan Matić (PARTIZAN) Lazar Pavlović (PARTIZAN) Anes Rušević (PROLETER) Boban Georgiev (RADNIK)

1 gol

Đorđe Đurić (VOJVODINA) Rajiv Ramon van la Parra (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Lazar Selenić (MLADOST) Obiroa Odita (MLADOST) Slobodan Tedić (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Milan Makarić (RADNIK) Nebojša Bastajić (INĐIJA) Mladen Galić (TSC) Richmond Boakje-Jiadom (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Veljko Trifunović (RAD) Nikola Čumić (RADNIČKI) Nikola Stevanović (RADNIČKI) Jovan Kokir (VOJVODINA) Igor Ivanović (NAPREDAK) Stefan Milosavljević (MAČVA) Nikola Čolić (TELEOPTIK) Darko Bjedov (RAD) Petar Tanasić (BRATSTVO 1946) Veljko Birmančević (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Vasilije Janjić (INĐIJA) Filip Pavišić (JAVOR MATIS) Ognjen Krasić (FK VOŽDOVAC) Dušan Pantelić (RADNIČKI) Srđan Šćepanović (PROLETER) Nemanja Bosančić (INĐIJA) Antonio Manuel Fernandes Mendes (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Nemanja Perić (BUDUĆNOST) Nikola Nedeljković (ZLATIBOR) Aranđel Stojković (VOJVODINA) Janko Tumbasević (TSC) Nemanja Obradović (SPARTAK) Viktor Živojinović (FK VOŽDOVAC) Vladimir Đilas (RADNIČKI) Nikola Srećković (SPARTAK) Aleksandar Lutovac (PARTIZAN) Aleksa Veličković (OFK BEOGRAD) Miloš Vulić (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Krsta Đorđević (OFK BAČKA) Uroš Knežević (TELEOPTIK) Uroš Sinđić (MLADOST) Luka Stojanović (ČUKARIČKI DOO) OUSMAN JOOF (TRAJAL) Filip Gogić (TRAJAL) Miloš Čudić (OFK ŽARKOVO) Srđan Dimitrov (INĐIJA) Ivan Obrovac (MLADOST) Petar Bojić (VOJVODINA) Aleksa Vukanović (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Stefan Janković (OFK BEOGRAD) Filip Knežević (RADNIČKI)