Kup

Kup Srbije 21/22

06.04.2022
/
/
/
/
06.04.2022
/
/
/
/
06.04.2022
/
/
/
/
06.04.2022
/
/
/
/
27.10.2021 14:30
Loznica
1
0
1
0
13.10.2021 16:30
Beograd
3
0
1
0
14.10.2021 17:00
Gornji Milanovac
3
2
2
1
27.10.2021 14:30
Pančevo
0
1
0
1
18.11.2021 13:00
Inđija
0
1
0
1
27.10.2021 16:00
Novi Sad
5
1
2
1
27.10.2021 14:30
Niš
1
0
0
0
27.10.2021 14:30
Bačka Palanka
4
3
0
1
27.10.2021 17:00
Lučani
2
3
0
1
27.10.2021 14:00
Novi Pazar
1
0
0
0
27.10.2021 14:00
Požega Užička
0
1
0
1
27.10.2021 15:00
Ivanjica
2
1
2
1
27.10.2021 14:30
Zlatibor
0
4
0
2
13.10.2021 14:00
Surdulica
2
0
2
0
27.10.2021 16:00
Subotica
5
6
1
1
27.10.2021 14:30
Novi Beograd
2
1
2
0
02.12.2021 15:00
Ivanjica
2
5
0
0
01.12.2021 13:00
Beograd
1
0
1
0
30.11.2021 13:00
Novi Beograd
3
4
0
1
01.12.2021
Beograd
/
/
/
/
01.12.2021 16:15
Niš
0
1
0
1
01.12.2021 13:00
Surdulica
1
2
0
0
01.12.2021 13:00
Bačka Topola
2
1
1
0
02.12.2021 13:00
Novi Pazar
2
0
1
0
06.04.2022
/
/
/
/
06.04.2022
/
/
/
/
06.04.2022
/
/
/
/
06.04.2022
/
/
/
/
11.05.2022
/
/
/
/
11.05.2022
/
/
/
/
26.05.2022
/
/
/
/

2 gola

Marko Momčilović (JAVOR MATIS) Stefan Vukić (TSC) Aleksa Veličković (RADNIČKI (NB)) Queensj Miguel Sajmon Wenslej Menig (PARTIZAN)

1 gol

Dušan Stoiljković (TSC) Dejan Zukić (VOJVODINA) Luka Ratković (NOVI PAZAR) Nemanja Andrić (KOLUBARA) Nikola Stevanović (RADNIČKI) Milan Marčić (SPARTAK) Veljko Simić (VOJVODINA) Marko Živković (PARTIZAN) Strahinja Čarapić (OFK ŽARKOVO) Nikola Milinković (LOZNICA) Nebojša Bastajić (VOJVODINA) Miloš Pantović (VOŽDOVAC) Sead Islamović (NOVI PAZAR) Jovan Kokir (OFK ŽARKOVO) Miljan Vukadinović (VOJVODINA) Luka Gojković (RAD) Damjan Krajišnik (METALAC) Filip Stuparević (METALAC) Stefan Dimić (NOVI PAZAR) Obiorah Emmanuel Odita (JAVOR MATIS) Nemanja Čović (VOJVODINA) Dejan Milićević (TSC) Jasin Nuredini (RADNIČKI (NB)) Zoran Danoski (MLADOST) Predrag Medić (RADNIK) Srđan Nikolić (METALAC) Nemanja Stojanović (GFK JAGODINA) Miloš Filipović (KOLUBARA) Marko Bačanin (NAPREDAK) Nikola Furtula (METALAC) Bogdan Milošević (MLADOST) Lazar Mitrović (GFK DUBOČICA) Uroš Milovanović (RADNIK) Dragiša Komarčević (LOZNICA) Filip Rajevac (LOZNICA) Stefan Trimanović (MAČVA) Nemanja Nikolić (KOLUBARA) Vukašin Bogdanović (OFK BAČKA) Uroš Đuranović (KOLUBARA) Bertalan Bocskaj (TSC) Richairo Juliano Živković (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Miloš Spasić (RADNIK) Nikola Đorić (RAD) Marko Petković (TSC) Marko Milovanović (PARTIZAN)