Kup

Kup Srbije 20/21

21.10.2020 14:30
Beograd
4
2
0
2
21.10.2020 14:30
Smederevo
1
2
0
2
21.10.2020 14:30
Rumenka
0
2
0
0
16.11.2020 17:00
Beograd
4
2
0
1
20.10.2020 14:30
Kruševac
2
1
0
1
21.10.2020 18:00
Ivanjica
2
1
2
0
21.10.2020 14:30
Kragujevac
0
2
0
0
21.10.2020 14:00
Šabac
1
2
0
0
21.10.2020 14:30
Novi Pazar
1
3
1
1
21.10.2020 14:30
Novi Sad
3
4
3
1
21.10.2020 14:30
Beograd
5
3
0
0
21.10.2020 14:30
Kruševac
0
2
0
0
21.10.2020 14:30
Lučani
3
0
2
0
21.10.2020 16:00
Beograd
2
0
1
0
21.10.2020 14:30
Novi Beograd
2
1
1
1
21.10.2020 14:30
Pirot
0
2
0
0
25.11.2020 13:00
Novi Beograd
2
1
1
0
25.11.2020 13:30
Ivanjica
1
4
0
1
25.11.2020 16:00
Gornji Milanovac
0
1
0
1
26.11.2020 16:00
Novi Sad
0
2
0
0
18.12.2020 13:30
Beograd
1
2
1
1
25.11.2020 13:30
Subotica
5
3
1
0
25.11.2020 13:30
Surdulica
6
4
0
2
25.11.2020 13:30
Senta
2
0
1
0
11.03.2021 12:55
Senta
4
5
1
1
30.03.2021 16:00
Beograd
3
0
3
0
11.03.2021 17:05
Beograd
4
0
2
0
11.03.2021 15:00
Subotica
1
2
0
0
21.04.2021 17:00
2
1
2
0
21.04.2021 19:05
Novi Sad
0
1
0
1
25.05.2021 19:00
Beograd
4
3
0
0

3 gola

Nemanja Čović (VOJVODINA) Takuma Asano (PARTIZAN) Nikola Terzić (IMT) Ievgen Pavlov (RADNIK)

2 gola

Lazar TufegdŽić (SPARTAK) Diego Falcinelli (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Milan Makarić (RADNIK) Dragan Stoisavljević (VOŽDOVAC) Nenad Lukić (TSC) Veljko Birmančević (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Luka Luković (JAVOR MATIS) Slobodan Novaković (KABEL)

1 gol

Kosta Aleksić (INĐIJA) Mladen Galić (PROLETER) Noboru Shimura (SPARTAK) Aleksandar Vidović (SPARTAK) Mirko Ivanić (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Boris Varga (TSC) Asmir Kajević (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Aleksa Vukanović (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Todor Petrović (RADNIČKI) Petar Đuričković (RADNIČKI) Lazar Milošev (NAPREDAK) Milutin Vidosavljević (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Ranko Jokić (RADNIK) Svetozar Marković (PARTIZAN) Admir Kecap (NOVI PAZAR) Miloš Milisavljević (METALAC) Savo Arambašić (METALAC) Aleksandar Lukić (RFK GRAFIČAR) Aleksandar Mesarović (KABEL) Nemanja Kos (MLADOST) Nemanja Milunović (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Miloš Šatara (MLADOST) Obiorah Emmanuel Odita (MLADOST) Lazar Selenić (MLADOST) Vasilije Janjić (ZLATIBOR) Stefan Kovač (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Aleksandar Šćekić (PARTIZAN) Zoran Danoski (RADNIK) Nikola Stanković (RFK GRAFIČAR) Uroš Vukašinović (IMT) Nikola Dišić (OFK ŽARKOVO) Marko Bačanin (SMEDEREVO 1924) Nikola Vujnović (VOŽDOVAC) Uroš Miloradović (ZLATIBOR) Srđan Kočić (NAPREDAK) Pavle Radunović (RAD) Miloš Spasić (RADNIK) Nikola Krstović (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Igor Vujačić (PARTIZAN) Bibars Natcho (PARTIZAN) Srđan Spiridonović (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Nikola Gluščević (PROLETER) Lazar Nikolić (JAVOR MATIS) Falco Filippo (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Lazar Pavlović (PARTIZAN) Andrija Radulović (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Vladimir Ćirović (RADNIČKI 1923) Petar Bojić (VOJVODINA) Bojan Balaž (TSC) Radovan Pankov (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Aleksandar Katai (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Đuro Zec (TSC) Dejan Zukić (VOJVODINA) Ivan Obrovac (MAČVA) Aleksandar Kovačević (RADNIČKI)