Куп

Куп Србије 20/21

25.05.2021 19:00
Београд
/
/
/
/
21.10.2020 14:30
Београд
6
4
0
2
21.10.2020 14:30
Смедерево
1
2
0
2
21.10.2020 14:30
Руменка
0
2
0
0
16.11.2020 17:00
Београд
4
2
0
1
20.10.2020 14:30
Крушевац
2
1
0
1
21.10.2020 18:00
Ивањица
2
1
2
0
21.10.2020 14:30
Крагујевац
0
2
0
0
21.10.2020 14:00
Шабац
1
2
0
0
21.10.2020 14:30
Нови Пазар
1
3
1
1
21.10.2020 14:30
Нови Сад
3
4
3
1
21.10.2020 14:30
Београд
5
3
0
0
21.10.2020 14:30
Крушевац
0
2
0
0
21.10.2020 14:30
Лучани
3
0
2
0
21.10.2020 16:00
Београд
2
0
1
0
21.10.2020 14:30
Нови Београд
2
1
1
1
21.10.2020 14:30
Пирот
0
2
0
0
25.11.2020 13:00
Нови Београд
2
1
1
0
25.11.2020 13:30
Ивањица
2
5
0
1
25.11.2020 16:00
Горњи Милановац
0
1
0
1
26.11.2020 16:00
Нови Сад
0
2
0
0
18.12.2020 13:30
Београд
1
2
1
1
25.11.2020 13:30
Суботица
6
4
1
0
25.11.2020 13:30
Сурдулица
8
6
0
2
25.11.2020 13:30
Сента
2
0
1
0
11.03.2021 12:55
Сента
5
6
1
1
30.03.2021 16:00
Београд
3
0
3
0
11.03.2021 17:05
Београд
4
0
2
0
11.03.2021 15:00
Суботица
1
2
0
0
21.04.2021 19:05
Нови Сад
0
1
0
1
25.05.2021 19:00
Београд
/
/
/
/

3 гола

Немања Човић (ВОЈВОДИНА) Такума Асано (ПАРТИЗАН) Никола Терзић (ИМТ) Иевген Павлов (РАДНИК)

2 гола

Лазар ТуфегдЖић (СПАРТАК) Диего Фалцинелли (ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА) Милан Макарић (РАДНИК) Драган Стоисављевић (ФК ВОЖДОВАЦ) Ненад Лукић (ТСЦ) Вељко Бирманчевић (ЧУКАРИЧКИ ДОО) Лука Луковић (ЈАВОР МАТИС) Слободан Новаковић (КАБЕЛ)

1 гол

Коста Алексић (ИНЂИЈА) Младен Галић (ПРОЛЕТЕР) Нобору Схимура (СПАРТАК) Александар Видовић (СПАРТАК) Мирко Иванић (ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА) Борис Варга (ТСЦ) Асмир Кајевић (ЧУКАРИЧКИ ДОО) Алекса Вукановић (ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА) Тодор Петровић (РАДНИЧКИ) Петар Ђуричковић (РАДНИЧКИ) Лазар Милошев (НАПРЕДАК) Милутин Видосављевић (ЧУКАРИЧКИ ДОО) Ранко Јокић (РАДНИК) Светозар Марковић (ПАРТИЗАН) Адмир Кецап (НОВИ ПАЗАР) Милош Милисављевић (МЕТАЛАЦ) Саво Арамбашић (МЕТАЛАЦ) Александар Лукић (РФК ГРАФИЧАР) Александар Месаровић (КАБЕЛ) Немања Кос (МЛАДОСТ) Немања Милуновић (ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА) Милош Шатара (МЛАДОСТ) Обироа Одита (МЛАДОСТ) Лазар Селенић (МЛАДОСТ) Василије Јањић (ЗЛАТИБОР) Стефан Ковач (ЧУКАРИЧКИ ДОО) Александар Шћекић (ПАРТИЗАН) Зоран Даноски (РАДНИК) Никола Станковић (РФК ГРАФИЧАР) Урош Вукашиновић (ИМТ) Никола Дишић (ОФК ЖАРКОВО) Марко Бачанин (СМЕДЕРЕВО 1924) Никола Вујновић (ФК ВОЖДОВАЦ) Урош Милорадовић (ЗЛАТИБОР) Срђан Кочић (НАПРЕДАК) Павле Радуновић (РАД) Милош Спасић (РАДНИК) Никола Крстовић (ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА) Игор Вујачић (ПАРТИЗАН) Бибарс Натцхо (ПАРТИЗАН) Срђан Спиридоновић (ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА) Никола Глушчевић (ПРОЛЕТЕР) Лазар Николић (ЈАВОР МАТИС) Фалцо Филиппо (ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА) Лазар Павловић (ПАРТИЗАН) Андрија Радуловић (ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА) Владимир Ћировић (РАДНИЧКИ 1923) Петар Бојић (ВОЈВОДИНА) Бојан Балаж (ТСЦ) Радован Панков (ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА) Александар Катаи (ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА) Ђуро Зец (ТСЦ) Дејан Зукић (ВОЈВОДИНА) Иван Обровац (МАЧВА) Александар Ковачевић (РАДНИЧКИ)