Куп

Куп Србије 20/21

10.03.2021
/
/
/
/
10.03.2021
/
/
/
/
10.03.2021
/
/
/
/
10.03.2021
/
/
/
/
21.10.2020 14:30
Београд
6
4
0
2
21.10.2020 14:30
Смедерево
1
2
0
2
21.10.2020 14:30
Руменка
0
2
0
0
16.11.2020 17:00
Београд
4
2
0
1
20.10.2020 14:30
Крушевац
2
1
0
1
21.10.2020 18:00
Ивањица
2
1
2
0
21.10.2020 14:30
Крагујевац
0
2
0
0
21.10.2020 14:00
Шабац
1
2
0
0
21.10.2020 14:30
Нови Пазар
1
3
1
1
21.10.2020 14:30
Нови Сад
3
4
3
1
21.10.2020 14:30
Београд
5
3
0
0
21.10.2020 14:30
Крушевац
0
2
0
0
21.10.2020 14:30
Лучани
3
0
2
0
21.10.2020 16:00
Београд
2
0
1
0
21.10.2020 14:30
Нови Београд
2
1
1
1
21.10.2020 14:30
Пирот
0
2
0
0
25.11.2020 13:00
Нови Београд
2
1
1
0
25.11.2020 13:30
Ивањица
2
5
0
1
25.11.2020 16:00
Горњи Милановац
0
1
0
1
26.11.2020 16:00
Нови Сад
0
2
0
0
18.12.2020 13:30
Београд
1
2
1
1
25.11.2020 13:30
Суботица
6
4
1
0
25.11.2020 13:30
Сурдулица
8
6
0
2
25.11.2020 13:30
Сента
2
0
1
0
10.03.2021
/
/
/
/
10.03.2021
/
/
/
/
10.03.2021
/
/
/
/
10.03.2021
/
/
/
/
21.04.2021
/
/
/
/
21.04.2021
/
/
/
/
25.05.2021
/
/
/
/

3 гола

Никола Терзић (ИМТ) Иевген Павлов (РАДНИК)

2 гола

Слободан Новаковић (КАБЕЛ) Драган Стоисављевић (ФК ВОЖДОВАЦ) Такума Асано (ПАРТИЗАН) Вељко Бирманчевић (ЧУКАРИЧКИ ДОО) Лазар ТуфегдЖић (СПАРТАК) Лука Луковић (ЈАВОР МАТИС) Немања Човић (ВОЈВОДИНА)

1 гол

Иван Обровац (МАЧВА) Александар Ковачевић (РАДНИЧКИ) Коста Алексић (ИНЂИЈА) Младен Галић (ПРОЛЕТЕР) Александар Видовић (СПАРТАК) Мирко Иванић (ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА) Борис Варга (ТСЦ) Асмир Кајевић (ЧУКАРИЧКИ ДОО) Алекса Вукановић (ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА) Тодор Петровић (РАДНИЧКИ) Петар Ђуричковић (РАДНИЧКИ) Лазар Милошев (НАПРЕДАК) Милутин Видосављевић (ЧУКАРИЧКИ ДОО) Ранко Јокић (РАДНИК) Адмир Кецап (НОВИ ПАЗАР) Милош Милисављевић (МЕТАЛАЦ) Саво Арамбашић (МЕТАЛАЦ) Александар Лукић (РФК ГРАФИЧАР) Александар Месаровић (КАБЕЛ) Немања Кос (МЛАДОСТ) Милош Шатара (МЛАДОСТ) Обироа Одита (МЛАДОСТ) Лазар Селенић (МЛАДОСТ) Василије Јањић (ЗЛАТИБОР) Стефан Ковач (ЧУКАРИЧКИ ДОО) Зоран Даноски (РАДНИК) Никола Станковић (РФК ГРАФИЧАР) Урош Вукашиновић (ИМТ) Никола Дишић (ОФК ЖАРКОВО) Марко Бачанин (СМЕДЕРЕВО 1924) Никола Вујновић (ФК ВОЖДОВАЦ) Урош Милорадовић (ЗЛАТИБОР) Срђан Кочић (НАПРЕДАК) Павле Радуновић (РАД) Милош Спасић (РАДНИК) Никола Крстовић (ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА) Срђан Спиридоновић (ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА) Лазар Николић (ЈАВОР МАТИС) Никола Глушчевић (ПРОЛЕТЕР) Ненад Лукић (ТСЦ) Лазар Павловић (ПАРТИЗАН) Андрија Радуловић (ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА) Владимир Ћировић (РАДНИЧКИ 1923) Бојан Балаж (ТСЦ) Радован Панков (ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА) Ђуро Зец (ТСЦ) Дејан Зукић (ВОЈВОДИНА)