Лига

Кадетска лига Србије 20/21

22.05.2021
Суботица
/
/
/
/
22.05.2021
Лучани
/
/
/
/
22.05.2021
Београд
/
/
/
/
22.05.2021
Вршац
/
/
/
/
22.05.2021
Ниш
/
/
/
/
22.05.2021
Београд
/
/
/
/
22.05.2021
Крагујевац
/
/
/
/
22.05.2021
Бачка Топола
/
/
/
/
22.05.2021
Крушевац
/
/
/
/
01.08.2020 11:00
Београд
11
0
3
0
02.08.2020 17:00
Београд
3
1
0
1
02.08.2020 15:30
Београд
2
0
2
0
01.08.2020 17:00
Ниш
1
2
1
2
02.08.2020 17:30
Земун
6
0
3
0
02.08.2020 11:00
Ветерник
3
1
1
0
02.08.2020 17:30
Земун
1
1
0
0
01.08.2020 17:00
Краљево
6
0
3
0
01.08.2020 17:00
Нови Београд
6
2
3
1
02.08.2020 13:00
Крушевац
1
1
0
1
08.08.2020 11:00
Шабац
1
1
0
0
08.08.2020 11:00
Крагујевац
1
2
0
1
08.08.2020 15:30
Београд
2
5
0
2
08.08.2020 17:00
Ниш
1
2
1
0
08.08.2020 10:00
Вршац
0
8
0
2
08.08.2020 12:30
Београд
1
1
0
1
08.08.2020 10:00
Земун
2
1
1
1
08.08.2020 13:00
Лучани
3
0
3
0
08.08.2020 11:00
Суботица
1
2
0
1
08.08.2020 10:00
Београд
0
2
0
0
12.08.2020 11:00
Београд
4
0
3
0
12.08.2020 10:00
Београд
2
0
1
0
12.08.2020 14:00
Ниш
3
2
1
1
12.08.2020 17:30
Земун
2
1
1
0
12.08.2020 11:00
Ветерник
3
0
0
0
12.08.2020 18:00
Земун
4
0
1
0
12.08.2020 17:00
Краљево
2
0
1
0
12.08.2020 13:00
Нови Београд
3
0
1
0
12.08.2020 13:00
Крушевац
3
0
1
0
12.08.2020 17:00
Бачка Топола
2
0
0
0
15.08.2020 11:00
Шабац
2
2
0
1
16.08.2020 15:30
Београд
2
1
0
0
16.08.2020 17:30
Ниш
0
2
0
2
16.08.2020 17:30
Вршац
0
2
0
1
16.08.2020 12:30
Београд
0
0
0
0
16.08.2020 10:00
Земун
0
0
0
0
15.08.2020 13:00
Лучани
3
4
1
3
16.08.2020 17:00
Суботица
0
1
0
1
16.08.2020 14:00
Београд
5
0
3
0
15.08.2020 10:00
Београд
0
0
0
0
22.08.2020 11:00
Београд
9
0
4
0
23.08.2020 10:00
Ниш
0
4
0
0
22.08.2020 17:30
Земун
1
2
1
0
22.08.2020 11:00
Ветерник
4
2
3
0
22.08.2020 17:30
Земун
5
0
3
0
22.08.2020 17:00
Краљево
5
2
2
1
22.08.2020 13:00
Нови Београд
3
1
1
1
22.08.2020 13:00
Крушевац
2
0
2
0
22.08.2020 17:00
Бачка Топола
4
4
1
1
22.08.2020 11:00
Крагујевац
6
0
2
0
26.08.2020 17:00
Шабац
2
1
0
0
27.08.2020 17:00
Ниш
3
1
3
0
26.08.2020 10:00
Вршац
5
2
4
1
26.08.2020 17:30
Београд
3
2
1
2
26.08.2020 14:00
Земун
0
1
0
1
26.08.2020 13:00
Лучани
4
0
3
0
26.08.2020 15:30
Суботица
0
4
0
2
26.08.2020 15:00
Београд
1
4
1
2
26.08.2020 10:00
Београд
3
1
1
0
26.08.2020 15:00
Београд
4
0
3
0
30.08.2020 13:00
Ниш
0
0
0
0
30.08.2020 17:30
Земун
1
4
0
3
30.08.2020 11:00
Ветерник
3
1
0
1
30.08.2020 17:30
Земун
2
0
1
0
29.08.2020 11:00
Краљево
2
1
2
0
30.08.2020 13:30
Нови Београд
1
2
0
1
30.08.2020 13:00
Крушевац
1
3
1
2
29.08.2020 15:30
Бачка Топола
5
6
1
5
30.08.2020 12:00
Крагујевац
0
1
0
0
30.08.2020 17:00
Београд
3
1
2
0
05.09.2020 16:30
Шабац
3
0
1
0
06.09.2020 17:00
Вршац
1
2
1
1
05.09.2020 13:30
Београд
2
0
0
0
05.09.2020 17:00
Земун
2
2
2
2
06.09.2020 13:00
Лучани
0
1
0
0
06.09.2020 15:00
Суботица
3
0
2
0
04.09.2020 17:00
Београд
4
0
2
0
05.09.2020 10:00
Београд
2
2
2
1
05.09.2020 15:00
Београд
4
2
1
1
06.09.2020 13:30
Ниш
2
1
0
0
12.09.2020 11:00
Београд
3
0
0
0
11.09.2020 13:00
Ветерник
4
0
3
0
11.09.2020 17:00
Земун
2
0
1
0
11.09.2020 17:00
Краљево
2
2
1
2
11.09.2020 10:00
Нови Београд
1
2
0
1
13.09.2020 12:00
Крушевац
0
2
0
0
13.09.2020 11:00
Бачка Топола
2
2
1
1
11.09.2020 11:00
Крагујевац
1
3
0
0
11.09.2020 10:30
Београд
0
2
0
1
13.09.2020 16:00
Ниш
2
1
1
1
20.09.2020 15:30
Шабац
1
2
1
1
19.09.2020 14:30
Београд
1
1
0
1
19.09.2020 17:00
Земун
1
0
1
0
19.09.2020 11:00
Лучани
1
0
0
0
19.09.2020 10:00
Суботица
4
1
3
1
20.09.2020 15:00
Београд
3
0
1
0
19.09.2020 10:00
Београд
7
0
3
0
20.09.2020 16:30
Београд
4
2
2
2
20.09.2020 14:00
Ниш
0
4
0
2
20.09.2020 11:15
Београд
1
1
0
1
27.09.2020 11:00
Ветерник
6
0
1
0
27.09.2020 16:00
Земун
1
1
0
1
26.09.2020 16:00
Краљево
0
1
0
0
26.09.2020 13:30
Нови Београд
1
1
0
1
27.09.2020 13:00
Крушевац
0
5
0
2
26.09.2020 11:00
Бачка Топола
2
7
1
5
26.09.2020 11:00
Крагујевац
2
0
1
0
26.09.2020 13:30
Београд
1
1
1
1
26.09.2020 16:00
Ниш
3
0
0
0
26.09.2020 11:00
Вршац
1
3
1
2
04.10.2020 14:00
Шабац
1
4
0
1
03.10.2020 11:00
Земун
5
3
1
0
03.10.2020 14:00
Лучани
2
0
2
0
04.10.2020 11:00
Суботица
1
1
0
1
03.10.2020 11:00
Београд
3
0
1
0
03.10.2020 14:00
Београд
2
0
0
0
03.10.2020 13:30
Београд
4
1
1
0
04.10.2020 13:00
Ниш
0
2
0
2
04.10.2020 12:00
Београд
1
3
1
0
04.10.2020 11:00
Ветерник
2
1
2
1
11.10.2020 12:30
Земун
3
0
0
0
10.10.2020 13:00
Краљево
0
1
0
0
10.10.2020 10:00
Нови Београд
1
0
1
0
11.10.2020 13:30
Крушевац
5
2
1
1
10.10.2020 15:00
Бачка Топола
0
2
0
1
10.10.2020 11:00
Крагујевац
0
0
0
0
12.10.2020 11:00
Београд
1
2
0
1
12.10.2020 11:00
Ниш
2
3
1
1
11.10.2020 15:00
Павлиш
1
1
0
0
10.10.2020 13:00
Београд
0
2
0
1
17.10.2020 11:00
Шабац
0
0
0
0
18.10.2020 14:00
Лучани
5
2
4
1
18.10.2020 13:00
Суботица
3
0
2
0
17.10.2020 13:00
Београд
3
1
2
1
17.10.2020 11:00
Београд
6
1
3
0
17.10.2020 11:00
Београд
3
0
2
0
18.10.2020 12:00
Ниш
0
1
0
0
17.10.2020 15:00
Београд
2
1
1
0
17.10.2020 11:00
Ветерник
3
0
2
0
17.10.2020 13:30
Земун
4
0
3
0
24.10.2020 13:00
Краљево
0
0
0
0
24.10.2020 10:00
Нови Београд
1
2
1
1
24.10.2020 15:00
Крушевац
2
3
0
1
24.10.2020 14:00
Бачка Топола
0
2
0
0
24.10.2020 11:00
Крагујевац
4
1
3
0
23.10.2020 11:00
Београд
0
8
0
2
25.10.2020 14:00
Ниш
0
4
0
2
25.10.2020 11:00
Павлиш
1
3
1
2
24.10.2020 15:00
Београд
1
1
1
0
24.10.2020 14:00
Земун
0
1
0
0
28.10.2020 13:00
Шабац
3
1
1
0
28.10.2020 12:00
Суботица
2
1
1
0
28.10.2020 10:00
Београд
3
2
0
1
28.10.2020 14:00
Београд
3
1
1
1
28.10.2020 13:30
Београд
3
0
3
0
28.10.2020 13:00
Ниш
5
2
1
0
28.10.2020 13:30
Београд
2
0
2
0
28.10.2020 11:00
Ветерник
2
0
1
0
28.10.2020 11:00
Земун
6
0
1
0
28.10.2020 13:00
Краљево
3
0
2
0
01.11.2020 11:00
Нови Београд
3
0
1
0
01.11.2020 13:30
Крушевац
1
0
0
0
01.11.2020 11:00
Бачка Топола
0
3
0
0
01.11.2020 13:00
Крагујевац
0
1
0
0
01.11.2020 10:00
Београд
3
3
2
1
01.11.2020 11:00
Ниш
1
1
1
0
31.10.2020 11:00
Вршац
2
0
1
0
01.11.2020 12:30
Београд
1
4
1
3
31.10.2020 14:00
Земун
1
0
0
0
31.10.2020 13:00
Лучани
1
1
0
0
08.11.2020 13:30
Шабац
0
1
0
0
09.12.2020 14:00
Београд
5
1
2
0
09.11.2020 13:30
Београд
1
0
0
0
07.11.2020 10:00
Београд
5
1
0
0
08.11.2020 13:30
Ниш
3
2
1
0
08.11.2020 15:00
Београд
6
1
2
1
08.11.2020 13:00
Ветерник
4
0
3
0
08.11.2020 13:30
Земун
6
0
2
0
07.11.2020 13:00
Краљево
4
2
1
0
08.11.2020 14:00
Нови Београд
1
1
1
1
14.11.2020 13:30
Крушевац
5
1
2
0
15.11.2020 13:00
Бачка Топола
3
2
1
2
15.11.2020 10:00
Крагујевац
3
1
0
0
14.11.2020 10:00
Београд
0
8
0
3
15.11.2020 11:00
Ниш
0
2
0
1
14.11.2020 11:00
Павлиш
4
1
2
1
14.11.2020 14:30
Београд
3
1
1
0
14.11.2020 14:00
Земун
0
1
0
1
13.12.2020 12:00
Лучани
0
2
0
0
14.11.2020 12:00
Суботица
0
1
0
1
21.11.2020 13:30
Шабац
0
4
0
2
22.11.2020 11:00
Суботица
1
3
0
1
22.11.2020 13:00
Лучани
1
2
0
0
21.11.2020 13:00
Земун
1
1
0
0
22.11.2020 10:00
Београд
0
2
0
1
22.11.2020 11:00
Павлиш
0
5
0
1
22.11.2020 13:30
Ниш
1
3
0
1
21.11.2020 11:00
Београд
1
3
1
2
22.11.2020 11:00
Крагујевац
0
2
0
2
28.02.2021 12:00
Бачка Топола
1
2
0
1
28.11.2020 13:00
Бачка Топола
4
3
2
2
28.11.2020 11:00
Крушевац
1
0
1
0
28.11.2020 13:30
Нови Београд
1
1
0
0
29.11.2020 13:00
Краљево
1
0
0
0
29.11.2020 11:00
Земун
8
0
3
0
10.12.2020 13:00
Ветерник
2
0
0
0
29.11.2020 13:00
Београд
2
0
0
0
29.11.2020 13:30
Ниш
1
3
0
1
28.11.2020 11:00
Београд
2
0
0
0
30.11.2020 14:00
Београд
2
2
1
0
05.12.2020 11:00
Шабац
0
5
0
3
06.12.2020 12:00
Београд
2
0
1
0
05.12.2020 11:00
Суботица
3
0
1
0
05.12.2020 14:00
Лучани
0
0
0
0
05.12.2020 13:00
Земун
0
0
0
0
06.12.2020 11:00
Београд
0
4
0
2
06.12.2020 13:00
Павлиш
1
1
1
0
05.12.2020 13:00
Ниш
0
1
0
0
05.12.2020 13:30
Београд
2
0
0
0
03.03.2021 11:00
Крагујевац
1
0
0
0
07.03.2021 13:00
Крагујевац
2
1
1
1
06.03.2021 15:00
Бачка Топола
3
0
1
0
06.03.2021 12:00
Крушевац
2
1
2
1
08.04.2021 14:00
Нови Београд
3
4
1
3
06.03.2021 13:00
Краљево
2
2
0
0
07.03.2021 10:00
Земун
3
0
2
0
07.03.2021 15:00
Ветерник
3
1
0
1
07.03.2021 14:30
Београд
1
2
0
0
08.03.2021 15:00
Ниш
3
0
1
0
06.03.2021 12:30
Београд
1
5
1
3
14.03.2021 11:00
Шабац
0
2
0
0
13.03.2021 15:30
Београд
2
1
1
0
13.03.2021 20:45
Београд
1
1
1
0
13.03.2021 13:00
Суботица
1
6
1
2
13.03.2021 15:00
Лучани
1
3
0
2
13.03.2021 13:00
Земун
0
1
0
1
13.03.2021 12:00
Београд
1
2
0
2
14.03.2021 13:00
Вршац
3
1
0
1
13.03.2021 11:00
Ниш
3
1
1
0
14.03.2021 11:00
Београд
1
1
0
1
21.03.2021 11:00
Београд
3
0
2
0
20.03.2021 11:00
Крагујевац
2
0
0
0
20.03.2021 14:00
Бачка Топола
2
1
0
1
20.03.2021 11:00
Крушевац
0
3
0
0
20.03.2021 10:00
Нови Београд
2
1
1
0
21.03.2021 13:00
Краљево
2
0
1
0
20.03.2021 13:30
Земун
4
1
2
1
21.03.2021 13:00
Ветерник
1
2
0
1
21.03.2021 12:00
Београд
1
3
0
2
31.03.2021 15:00
Ниш
1
2
1
1
28.03.2021 11:00
Шабац
1
2
1
1
27.03.2021 10:00
Београд
3
3
1
2
27.03.2021 11:00
Београд
1
2
0
1
28.03.2021 11:00
Београд
0
3
0
2
28.03.2021 11:00
Суботица
1
0
0
0
28.03.2021 11:00
Лучани
5
1
3
0
27.03.2021 13:30
Земун
1
1
1
1
27.03.2021 11:00
Београд
2
0
1
0
28.03.2021 13:00
Павлиш
1
0
1
0
28.03.2021 15:00
Ниш
0
2
0
1
04.04.2021 15:00
Ниш
5
1
2
0
04.04.2021 11:00
Београд
3
0
2
0
04.04.2021 11:00
Крагујевац
3
1
1
0
03.04.2021 14:00
Бачка Топола
3
1
3
0
04.04.2021 13:00
Крушевац
0
1
0
0
04.04.2021 12:30
Нови Београд
3
0
1
0
03.04.2021 13:00
Краљево
1
0
0
0
04.04.2021 13:30
Земун
2
1
1
0
04.04.2021 13:00
Ветерник
2
2
0
0
04.04.2021 16:30
Београд
2
0
1
0
10.04.2021 15:00
Шабац
0
2
0
1
10.04.2021 13:00
Ниш
0
0
0
0
10.04.2021 10:00
Београд
1
2
1
1
10.04.2021 15:00
Београд
2
1
1
0
11.04.2021 10:00
Београд
2
2
2
1
10.04.2021 13:00
Суботица
1
0
0
0
11.04.2021 11:00
Лучани
4
1
2
0
10.04.2021 11:00
Земун
2
0
1
0
10.04.2021 10:00
Београд
2
0
1
0
11.04.2021 15:00
Павлиш
4
1
1
1
14.04.2021 13:00
Павлиш
4
2
1
2
15.04.2021 13:00
Ниш
2
0
1
0
15.04.2021 16:00
Београд
0
2
0
0
14.04.2021 11:00
Крагујевац
1
4
0
1
14.04.2021 17:00
Бачка Топола
1
0
0
0
14.04.2021 11:00
Крушевац
3
1
2
0
14.04.2021 13:00
Нови Београд
4
3
3
0
12.05.2021 16:30
Краљево
3
5
2
1
13.04.2021 16:00
Земун
5
1
4
0
14.04.2021 11:00
Ветерник
2
0
1
0
17.04.2021 15:30
Шабац
1
7
0
4
18.04.2021 18:15
Београд
0
1
0
0
17.04.2021 16:00
Ниш
2
0
1
0
18.04.2021 12:30
Београд
2
0
1
0
18.04.2021 11:00
Београд
1
2
0
1
17.04.2021 17:00
Београд
2
2
0
0
17.04.2021 15:00
Суботица
4
0
3
0
17.04.2021 13:00
Лучани
5
0
4
0
18.04.2021 13:00
Земун
1
1
0
0
18.04.2021 12:30
Београд
3
1
1
1
25.04.2021 11:00
Београд
2
0
1
0
24.04.2021 11:00
Павлиш
1
2
0
1
25.04.2021 15:00
Ниш
1
0
1
0
25.04.2021 13:30
Београд
0
3
0
1
24.04.2021 11:00
Крагујевац
1
1
1
0
24.04.2021 12:00
Бачка Топола
2
6
2
3
25.04.2021 11:00
Крушевац
0
6
0
3
24.04.2021 15:30
Нови Београд
3
0
2
0
24.04.2021 13:00
Краљево
3
2
1
1
25.04.2021 13:30
Земун
6
2
2
1
28.04.2021 11:00
Шабац
0
5
0
2
28.04.2021 13:00
Ветерник
2
1
0
1
28.04.2021 11:00
Београд
3
2
1
1
28.04.2021 15:30
Ниш
1
0
0
0
28.04.2021 13:00
Београд
8
3
4
1
28.04.2021 14:00
Београд
5
0
2
0
28.04.2021 16:30
Београд
4
0
2
0
28.04.2021 10:00
Суботица
3
0
0
0
28.04.2021 13:00
Лучани
4
1
2
1
28.04.2021 11:00
Земун
1
0
0
0
01.05.2021 13:30
Земун
0
1
0
0
01.05.2021 13:30
Београд
2
1
1
1
01.05.2021 13:00
Вршац
3
1
2
0
01.05.2021 15:00
Ниш
2
2
1
2
01.05.2021 16:00
Београд
0
3
0
0
01.05.2021 11:00
Крагујевац
1
2
0
1
01.05.2021 16:00
Бачка Топола
0
2
0
1
01.05.2021 13:00
Крушевац
1
2
1
0
01.05.2021 14:30
Нови Београд
0
4
0
3
01.05.2021 13:00
Краљево
0
2
0
0
05.05.2021 16:00
Шабац
1
3
0
3
06.05.2021 13:30
Земун
4
2
3
1
05.05.2021 15:00
Ветерник
5
0
2
0
05.05.2021 13:00
Београд
5
1
2
0
06.05.2021 11:00
Ниш
3
0
0
0
05.05.2021 12:30
Београд
2
0
1
0
05.05.2021 13:00
Београд
7
1
1
1
05.05.2021 17:00
Београд
6
0
2
0
05.05.2021 12:00
Суботица
0
2
0
2
05.05.2021 15:00
Лучани
4
0
3
0
09.05.2021 15:00
Лучани
2
0
2
0
08.05.2021 17:00
Земун
2
0
1
0
09.05.2021 12:30
Београд
4
1
2
0
09.05.2021 10:00
Вршац
0
0
0
0
08.05.2021 13:00
Ниш
0
3
0
2
08.05.2021 15:30
Београд
1
3
0
2
09.05.2021 11:00
Крагујевац
0
1
0
1
09.05.2021 13:00
Бачка Топола
1
5
0
3
09.05.2021 13:30
Крушевац
3
9
1
4
08.05.2021 12:30
Нови Београд
2
2
0
0
15.05.2021 13:30
Шабац
1
1
1
1
17.05.2021 17:00
Краљево
2
2
1
0
16.05.2021 13:30
Земун
5
0
1
0
16.05.2021 13:00
Ветерник
6
0
2
0
16.05.2021 15:00
Земун
1
0
0
0
16.05.2021 17:00
Ниш
1
0
1
0
16.05.2021 11:00
Београд
13
0
8
0
16.05.2021 10:00
Београд
4
1
1
0
15.05.2021 11:00
Београд
5
0
3
0
15.05.2021 13:00
Суботица
1
2
1
1
22.05.2021
Суботица
/
/
/
/
22.05.2021
Лучани
/
/
/
/
22.05.2021
Београд
/
/
/
/
22.05.2021
Вршац
/
/
/
/
22.05.2021
Ниш
/
/
/
/
22.05.2021
Београд
/
/
/
/
22.05.2021
Крагујевац
/
/
/
/
22.05.2021
Бачка Топола
/
/
/
/
22.05.2021
Крушевац
/
/
/
/
29.05.2021
Шабац
/
/
/
/
29.05.2021
Нови Београд
/
/
/
/
29.05.2021
Краљево
/
/
/
/
29.05.2021
Земун
/
/
/
/
29.05.2021
Ветерник
/
/
/
/
29.05.2021
Земун
/
/
/
/
29.05.2021
Ниш
/
/
/
/
29.05.2021
Београд
/
/
/
/
29.05.2021
Београд
/
/
/
/
29.05.2021
Београд
/
/
/
/
П Назив клуба ОУ БП БH БИ ДГ ПГ ГР Б
1.ПАРТИЗАН3631411352011597
2.ВОЈВОДИНА362853107337489
3.ЧУКАРИЧКИ ДОО362745114367885
4.ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА362565108337581
5.РФК ГРАФИЧАР362061090464466
6.ЗЕМУН361761364481657
7.МЛАДОСТ361751467511656
8.БРОДАРАЦ36166146465-154
9.КИКЕР36157145856252
10.РАД36155165870-1250
11.ТЕЛЕОПТИК36137163851-1346
12.СПАРТАК36143195058-845
13.НАПРЕДАК36134194877-2943
14.РАДНИЧКИ36134194272-3043
15.ОФК ВРШАЦ361132250101-5136
16.ТСЦ36862254101-4730
17.АПОЛОН 43684243474-4028
18.РЕАЛ НИШ3676233979-4027
19.ИНТЕРНАЦИОНАЛ3675243399-6626
20.МАЧВА36462626109-8318
П: Позиција, ОУ: Одигране утакмице, БП: Број победа, БH: Број нерешених, БИ: Број изгубљених, ДГ: Дати голови, ПГ: Примљени голови, ГР: Гол разлика, Б: Бодови

39 голова

Самед Баждар (ПАРТИЗАН)

26 голова

Михаило Ивановић (ВОЈВОДИНА) Мирко Николашевић (ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА)

23 гола

Александар Кахвић (РФК ГРАФИЧАР) Лукијан Абаџија (ВОЈВОДИНА)

22 гола

Јанко Јевремовић (ПАРТИЗАН) Лука Бошковић (РФК ГРАФИЧАР)

20 голова

Алекса Прерадов (ТСЦ)

19 голова

Матеја Бубањ (ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА)

18 голова

Страхиња Стојановић (МЛАДОСТ)

16 голова

Кадир Пепић (БРОДАРАЦ) Немања Петровић (РАД)

15 голова

Лука Сердар (ПАРТИЗАН) Лазар Милетић (КИКЕР) Лазар Врекић (ЧУКАРИЧКИ ДОО)

14 голова

Лука Лабан (НАПРЕДАК) Михајло Спасојевић (ЧУКАРИЧКИ ДОО) Марко Величковић (МЛАДОСТ) Страхиња Борисављевић (ЧУКАРИЧКИ ДОО) Лука Бургић (РАДНИЧКИ)

13 голова

Урош Миладиновић (ЧУКАРИЧКИ ДОО) Вук Лопушина (ЗЕМУН) Урош Мрдаковић (ЧУКАРИЧКИ ДОО) Марко Поповиц (РАД) Михајло Чупић (ОФК ВРШАЦ)

12 голова

Никола Маринковић (КИКЕР) Ђорђе Главинић (ОФК ВРШАЦ) Лазар Миладиновић (ЗЕМУН)

11 голова

Енсар Брахић (ТЕЛЕОПТИК) Лазар Златановић (МЛАДОСТ) Вељко Ерић (ВОЈВОДИНА) Давор Ракић (ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА) Игњат Брајић (РФК ГРАФИЧАР) Ђорђе Котлајић (НАПРЕДАК)

10 голова

Никола Лукић (ТЕЛЕОПТИК) Михајло Милосавић (ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА) Давид Милићевић (НАПРЕДАК) Богдан Вељић (ПАРТИЗАН) Момчило Свилар (ТСЦ) Марко Станковић (ЧУКАРИЧКИ ДОО)

9 голова

Александар Мартић (ЧУКАРИЧКИ ДОО) Дејан Ристић (АПОЛОН 4) Михајло Исаиловић (ПАРТИЗАН) Урош Пауновић (ВОЈВОДИНА) Урош Николић (ЗЕМУН)

8 голова

Стефан Јанковић (СПАРТАК) Јован Шљивић (ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА) Матија Лекић (ИНТЕРНАЦИОНАЛ) Никола Спасић (РЕАЛ НИШ) Вања Копуновић (СПАРТАК) Немања Трифуновић (ПАРТИЗАН) Стефан Костић (ЗЕМУН) Јован Мијатовић (ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА)

7 голова

Димитрије Табаковић (БРОДАРАЦ) Адмир Адеми (ЗЕМУН) Стефан Симин (СПАРТАК) Јован Милошевић (ВОЈВОДИНА) Дамјан Марковић (ОФК ВРШАЦ) Вељко Угриновић (ИНТЕРНАЦИОНАЛ) Немања Тодоровић (РАДНИЧКИ) Душан Павловић (ЧУКАРИЧКИ ДОО) Лука Видовић (БРОДАРАЦ) Џенис Мулић (БРОДАРАЦ)

6 голова

Петар Аранђеловић (РАДНИЧКИ) Ђорђе Гордић (МЛАДОСТ) Марко Пеливановић (МЛАДОСТ) Милош Маљукан (СПАРТАК) Марио Крунц (ТСЦ) Матија Максимовић (МАЧВА) Милош Бисенић (РЕАЛ НИШ) Алекса Гагић (ВОЈВОДИНА) Вања Апостоловски (ВОЈВОДИНА) Павле Огњеновић (РФК ГРАФИЧАР)

5 голова

Андреј Шкобаљ (РФК ГРАФИЧАР) Алексеј Вукичевић (ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА) Ђорђе Биберџић (АПОЛОН 4) Вељко Лолић (ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА) Вељко Радовановић (МАЧВА) Лазар Продановић (РЕАЛ НИШ) Леонтије Васић (ТЕЛЕОПТИК) Матеја Стјепановић (ПАРТИЗАН) Немања Чворо (ЗЕМУН) Хамза Броња (СПАРТАК) Андрија Лазаревић (ПАРТИЗАН) Лука Николић (РАД) Никола Милић (РАД) Саво Марковић (МЛАДОСТ)

4 гола

Андреј Рупар (РАД) Веско Шћеповић (ТСЦ) Вељко Спасојевић (РФК ГРАФИЧАР) Михајило Драгићевић (КИКЕР) Милорад Бекић (СПАРТАК) Вукашин Клашња (КИКЕР) Милош Поповић (ВОЈВОДИНА) Вук Шуман (МАЧВА) Матеја Радоњић (ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА) Михајло Макивић (МАЧВА) Вељко Влашковић (АПОЛОН 4) Давид Делић (ОФК ВРШАЦ) Петар Богдановић (МЛАДОСТ) Никола Миличић (КИКЕР) Милош Дивац (МЛАДОСТ) Данијел Коларић (СПАРТАК)

3 гола

Ђорђе Миљковић (РЕАЛ НИШ) Милош Столић (АПОЛОН 4) Стефан Мелентијевић (РФК ГРАФИЧАР) Стефан Лековић (ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА) Дејан Рајевић (АПОЛОН 4) Матеја Сташевић (ПАРТИЗАН) Душан Смољан (ИНТЕРНАЦИОНАЛ) Матија Стојановић (ПАРТИЗАН) Лука Дробњак (ВОЈВОДИНА) Урош Чејић (ОФК ВРШАЦ) Димитрије Аћимовић (ПАРТИЗАН) Филип Милојковић (КИКЕР) Вељко Радовановић (РАД) Стефан Игњатовић (БРОДАРАЦ) Милан Алексић (ЧУКАРИЧКИ ДОО) Синиша Тањга (ВОЈВОДИНА) Лазар Косовац (ТСЦ) Данило Бојовић (КИКЕР) Војин Серафимовић (ЧУКАРИЧКИ ДОО) Драгољуб Радоман (РФК ГРАФИЧАР) Коста Веселиновић (РФК ГРАФИЧАР) Немања Симовић (КИКЕР) Марко Фодор (ТСЦ) Лука Лакићевић (АПОЛОН 4) Стефан Миладиновић (ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА) Никола Обућина (МЛАДОСТ) Милош Андрејић (РАДНИЧКИ) Јован Стублинчевић (БРОДАРАЦ) Данило Петковић (ОФК ВРШАЦ) Борис Цветковић (ПАРТИЗАН) Никола Зечевић (КИКЕР) Михаило Лукић (МАЧВА) Огњен Мимовић (РФК ГРАФИЧАР)

2 гола

Халид Муса (ИНТЕРНАЦИОНАЛ) Никола Крстић (РАД) Бојан Ковачевић (ЧУКАРИЧКИ ДОО) Вељко Милин (РАД) Душан Пешић (РЕАЛ НИШ) Вукашин Стојановић (РАДНИЧКИ) Лука Ступар (ТЕЛЕОПТИК) Владислав Голдин (РФК ГРАФИЧАР) Ерик Холо Нађ (ТСЦ) Борис Матић (РФК ГРАФИЧАР) Борис Смиљковић (РАДНИЧКИ) Дејан Крстић (ИНТЕРНАЦИОНАЛ) Угљеша Николић (РЕАЛ НИШ) Алексеј Ђукановић (РАДНИЧКИ) Михаило Љумовић (ЧУКАРИЧКИ ДОО) Немања Благојевић (ЧУКАРИЧКИ ДОО) Милан Ковачев (ВОЈВОДИНА) Никола Пуношевац (НАПРЕДАК) Јован Ерић (ЗЕМУН) Милан Тешановић (ЗЕМУН) Андреј Костић (АПОЛОН 4) Вук Крстић (ЗЕМУН) Милош Трњанац (ОФК ВРШАЦ) Вељко Чарапић (РАДНИЧКИ) Марко Вујетић (БРОДАРАЦ) Марко Перишић (ТСЦ) Матеја Тошић (АПОЛОН 4) Никола Митковић (РЕАЛ НИШ) Живко Бугарин (ТСЦ) Вук Деспенић (ЗЕМУН) Урош Станар (ИНТЕРНАЦИОНАЛ) Марко Врањеш (БРОДАРАЦ) немања Видојевић (ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА) Огњен Видовић (ИНТЕРНАЦИОНАЛ) Алекса Ћелић (ТЕЛЕОПТИК) Немања Милетић (ТСЦ) Борис Огњановић (АПОЛОН 4) Данијел Миленковић (НАПРЕДАК) Нирман Колашинац (БРОДАРАЦ) Милан Ристић (РЕАЛ НИШ) Милан Мајсторовић (ВОЈВОДИНА) Алекса Бркљач (ТЕЛЕОПТИК)

1 гол

Давид Миљковић (НАПРЕДАК) Александар Кљештан (ЗЕМУН) Урош Вуловић (РАД) Марко Живковић (БРОДАРАЦ) Михаило Маџаревић (ЧУКАРИЧКИ ДОО) Лука Стојсављевић (РФК ГРАФИЧАР) Страхиња Милетић (СПАРТАК) Павле Јанковић (РАДНИЧКИ) Стефан Баћановић (ИНТЕРНАЦИОНАЛ) Игор Марисављевић (ЧУКАРИЧКИ ДОО) Василије Црнобрња (РАД) Виктор Радојевић (ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА) Михаило Марковић (РАД) Лука Танасијевић (АПОЛОН 4) Лазар Жакнић (РФК ГРАФИЧАР) Ратко Николић (ИНТЕРНАЦИОНАЛ) Матија Вујовић (РАД) Лука Стојановић (РФК ГРАФИЧАР) Марко Амановић (ТЕЛЕОПТИК) Саша Кнежевић (ТЕЛЕОПТИК) Љубомир Пешић (ЧУКАРИЧКИ ДОО) Иван Никчевић (РФК ГРАФИЧАР) Лука Пеић Тукуљац (СПАРТАК) Лука Ђокић (МАЧВА) Вељко Митић (ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА) Вукашин Ђурђевић (РАД) Петар Граоња (РФК ГРАФИЧАР) Урош Фијала (ТЕЛЕОПТИК) Милош Јовановић (РАД) Никола Лукић (КИКЕР) Никша Делибашић (ЧУКАРИЧКИ ДОО) Ђорђе Ракић (ЗЕМУН) Братислав Марић (ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА) Матија Глушчевић (РФК ГРАФИЧАР) Матеја Гајић (НАПРЕДАК) Павле Томић (НАПРЕДАК) Стефан Букинац (ВОЈВОДИНА) Николај Максимовић (РАД) Лука Великић (ВОЈВОДИНА) Лука Вулетић (БРОДАРАЦ) Невен Елезовић (БРОДАРАЦ) Матеја Милосављевић (МЛАДОСТ) Урош Саџак (РАДНИЧКИ) Алекса Јовановић (РФК ГРАФИЧАР) Никола Букумира (КИКЕР) Вељко Ђокић (БРОДАРАЦ) Вук Атанасијевић (БРОДАРАЦ) Алекса Матовић (КИКЕР) Милош Ђуровић (КИКЕР) Петар Војиновић (ПАРТИЗАН) Немања Николић (ВОЈВОДИНА) Михајло Лакић (СПАРТАК) Јован Будаи (ТЕЛЕОПТИК) Ђорђе Кумрић (ИНТЕРНАЦИОНАЛ) Михајло Јунгић (ОФК ВРШАЦ) Александар Стевановић (РАД) Миљан Вујић (СПАРТАК) Никола Михајловић (КИКЕР) Огњен Милићевић (ОФК ВРШАЦ) Немања Илић (ПАРТИЗАН) Светозар Арсенин (СПАРТАК) Вељко Илић (БРОДАРАЦ) Лазар Стојановић (ЧУКАРИЧКИ ДОО) Алекса Угреновић (КИКЕР) Огњен Миљевић (БРОДАРАЦ) Урош Дугић (НАПРЕДАК) Марко Павловић (МАЧВА) Андреј Крстић (ОФК ВРШАЦ) Стефан Николић (ПАРТИЗАН) Милош Савић (НАПРЕДАК) Данило Стаменковић (ТЕЛЕОПТИК) Вук Благојевић (ОФК ВРШАЦ) Јован Бракус (ИНТЕРНАЦИОНАЛ) Немања Каличанин (МЛАДОСТ) Матеј Тривуновић (МАЧВА) Филип Грбић (ИНТЕРНАЦИОНАЛ) Богдан Јовановић (НАПРЕДАК) Немања Младеновић (БРОДАРАЦ) Младен Јовановић (МАЧВА) Керим Куртановић (ИНТЕРНАЦИОНАЛ) Алекса Ивковић (НАПРЕДАК) Марко Аксентијевић (РАДНИЧКИ) Давид Рустемов (БРОДАРАЦ) Димитрије Спасић (РАДНИЧКИ) Александар Рацић (МЛАДОСТ) Павле Јоковић (ТЕЛЕОПТИК) Урош Булаић (ВОЈВОДИНА) Новак Гојков (ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА) Јован Милошевић (БРОДАРАЦ) Андреј Цвјетановић (БРОДАРАЦ) Урош Маркоски (СПАРТАК)