Sudije

Super liga Srbije

Sudije Elit grupa

Danilo Grujić

Niš 03.03.1980

Srđan Jovanović

Beograd-Kaluđerica 09.04.1986

Novak Simović

Lovćenac 18.05.1982

Bojan Nikolić

Kragujevac 24.10.1979

Petar Piper

Čačak 18.04.1979

Lazar Lukić

Beograd 13.10.1981

Miloš Đorđić

Novi Beograd 11.06.1987

Pomoćnici Elit grupa

Milovan Ristić

Beograd 01.05.1974

Dalibor Đurđević

Kruševac 25.03.1973

Milan Mihajlović

Beograd - Sremčica 14.08.1978

Dragan Bogićević

Beograd 29.12.1980

Uroš Stojković

Beograd 04.11.1983

Nemanja Petrović

Užice 29.09.1980

Jovan Grujić

Niš 14.04.1984

Svetozar Živin

Novi Sad 16.11.1985

Bojan Banović

Beograd 17.11.1981

Nikola Đorović

Kragujevac 24.10.1988.

Sudije Prva grupa

Momčilo Marković

Beograd 19.09.1987

Milan Ilić

Ćuprija 21.04.1988

Zoran Široki

Smederevo 20.05.1983

Novica Anđelovski

Kačarevo 29.07.1979

Dragan Čolović

Raška 02.01.1983

Nenad Minaković

Novi Sad 03.10.1989

Aleksandar Živković

Niš 30.04.1986

Jovan Šegrt

Beograd 15.06.1984

Đorđe Maksimović

Inđija 24.03.1985

Marko Ivković

Lajkovac 25.01.1985

Milan Mitić

Leskovac 11.11.1985

Igor Stoilković

Beograd 28.02.1983

Stanko Ostraćanin

Kraljevo 02.02.1986

Andrija Stojanović

Beograd 15.09.1990

Nikola Radaković

Novi Sad 31.08.1991

Miloš Milanović

Ćuprija 23.09.1993

Pomoćnici Prva grupa

Dejan Potočan

Vršac 03.05.1977

Darko Savović

Bačka Palanka 30.05.1980

Milan Šutulović

Novi Sad 29.07.1987

Nenad Kurčubić

Kragujevac 29.05.1976

Miloš Miškeljin

Beograd 05.07.1980

Srđan Minić

Rača 11.03.1980

Ivica Stojanović

Aleksinac 26.10.1978

Oliver Petrović

Niš 03.08.1979

Matija Olajoš Nađ

Subotica 09.05.1978

Goran Stanojević

Beograd 29.06.1976

Goran Beljin

Bela Crkva 30.01.1980

Aleksandar Stanojković

Sremčica 12.07.1985

Pavle Piper

Čačak 30.07.1977

Dragan Peranović

Šajkaš 03.12.1985

Slobodan Pavlović

Užice 21.05.1984

Dejan Dimitrijević

Vranje 03.10.1985

Svetlana Bilić

Ruma 25.03.1981

Miloš Simović

Lovćenac 11.02.1988

Marko Đuričić

Loznica 19.03.1988

Čedomir Andrejić

Kruševac 30.04.1983

Stefan Vojnić

Boljevac 26.07.1990

Marko Dimitrijević

Kragujevac 31.08.1980

Miroljub Petković

Beograd 01.04.1980

Milan Pašajlić

Raška 16.07.1991

Miloš Karadžić

Beograd 26.03.1987

Atila Harmat

Subotica 10.07.1987.

Miloje Milićević

Prokuplje 20.07.1986

Ivan Mikalački

Zrenjanin 15.01.1990

Milan Minić

Niš 20.07.1978.

Dejan Delević

Beograd 24.01.1961

Mile Gavrilović

Požega 15.09.1960

Zoran Petrović (Bg)

Beograd 10.04.1952

Dejan Filipović

Beograd 02.04.1973

Milan Karadžić

Beograd 16.01.1967

Igor Radojčić

Beograd 12.10.1968

Boško Jovanetić

Užice 30.08.1973

Dragan Radulović

Čačak 10.09.1955

Milovan Srećković

Kragujevac 13.12.1951

Mrakić Dušan

Beograd 24.08.1957

Ninoslav Spasić

Surdulica 10.02.1979

Dejan Andrejić

Kruševac 23.03.1965

Bojan Stojanović

Niš 11.11.1973

Dragan Krstić

Novi Beograd 06.08.1967

Milorad Vujačić

Vrbas 27.06.1961

Mihailo Jeknić

Beograd 28.10.1963

Branko Pavlović

Zrenjanin 19.01.1971

Nikola Tomičić

Sremski Karlovci 14.03.1966

Jovica Šavija

Nova Pazova 27.01.1969

Igor Paunović

Kladovo 25.09.1975

Goran Jovanović

Smederevo 07.04.1968

Dragan Simić

Zrenjanin 16.11.1951

Ivan Radisavljević

Svilajnac 06.09.1963