League

SERBIA U-19 LEAGUE

04.08.2019 12:30
Subotica
1
1
0
1
03.08.2019 13:00
Bačka Topola
3
3
2
2
03.08.2019 10:00
Beograd
1
1
1
0
04.08.2019 10:00
Veternik
1
1
1
0
05.08.2019 10:00
Beograd
1
4
0
0
04.08.2019 13:00
Kruševac
1
0
1
0
04.08.2019 15:00
Niš
0
0
0
0
07.08.2019 17:00
Lučani
0
4
0
1
10.08.2019 11:00
Beograd
3
0
1
0
10.08.2019 11:00
Beograd
3
0
1
0
10.08.2019 13:00
Kruševac
1
4
0
2
10.08.2019 11:00
Novi Beograd
4
3
2
2
10.08.2019 10:00
Beograd
0
2
0
1
11.08.2019 16:00
Beograd
2
0
1
0
11.08.2019 09:30
Beograd
2
1
1
0
10.08.2019 10:00
Zemun
2
1
1
0
14.08.2019 18:00
Subotica
0
3
0
1
14.08.2019 11:00
Bačka Topola
1
5
0
2
14.08.2019 11:00
Veternik
4
1
1
1
14.08.2019 17:00
Beograd
2
0
2
0
14.08.2019 11:00
Kruševac
0
2
0
0
14.08.2019 18:00
Lučani
2
1
2
0
14.08.2019 11:00
Niš
1
3
0
1
14.08.2019 18:00
Beograd
3
3
1
0
18.08.2019 10:00
Subotica
1
0
0
0
18.08.2019 11:00
Beograd
0
3
0
1
18.08.2019 18:00
Zemun
3
2
1
1
18.08.2019 10:00
Beograd
1
0
0
0
20.08.2019 11:00
Novi Beograd
4
0
2
0
18.08.2019 17:30
Beograd
5
1
4
1
18.08.2019 10:00
Kruševac
1
2
0
1
17.08.2019 11:00
Beograd
2
0
1
0
24.08.2019 11:00
Bačka Topola
0
2
0
2
25.08.2019 10:00
Veternik
0
2
0
1
24.08.2019 10:00
Beograd
0
0
0
0
25.08.2019 11:00
Kruševac
1
0
1
0
25.08.2019 11:00
Niš
3
0
2
0
25.08.2019 10:00
Lučani
1
4
1
2
24.08.2019 10:00
Beograd
1
3
0
1
25.08.2019 10:00
Beograd
0
1
0
0
01.09.2019 16:00
Beograd
2
1
0
0
31.08.2019 11:00
Kruševac
1
1
0
1
31.08.2019 17:30
Zemun
1
3
1
2
29.08.2019 10:00
Novi Beograd
1
0
0
0
01.09.2019 17:00
Beograd
1
2
0
0
31.08.2019 11:00
Bačka Topola
1
4
0
0
30.08.2019 17:30
Subotica
0
2
0
1
31.08.2019 11:00
Beograd
0
0
0
0
14.09.2019 12:00
Kruševac
1
3
0
1
15.09.2019 11:00
Veternik
0
1
0
0
14.09.2019 13:00
Beograd
3
0
0
0
12.09.2019 11:00
Niš
0
5
0
2
14.09.2019 10:00
Beograd
2
3
2
0
14.09.2019 14:30
Beograd
0
1
0
1
15.09.2019 12:00
Beograd
0
0
0
0
14.09.2019 18:00
Lučani
1
3
1
0
21.09.2019 10:00
Beograd
0
3
0
0
21.09.2019 10:00
Zemun
2
2
2
0
22.09.2019 13:00
Kruševac
0
3
0
2
21.09.2019 10:30
Beograd
3
2
1
1
23.09.2019 11:00
Beograd
2
1
0
0
21.09.2019 11:00
Bačka Topola
2
1
1
0
22.09.2019 11:00
Veternik
1
4
0
3
22.09.2019 13:00
Subotica
3
0
1
0
28.09.2019 13:00
Beograd
7
0
3
0
26.09.2019 09:30
Novi Beograd
2
0
1
0
27.09.2019 11:00
Beograd
1
4
0
2
28.09.2019 10:30
Beograd
0
0
0
0
28.09.2019 16:00
Beograd
0
3
0
2
28.09.2019 13:00
Kruševac
2
0
0
0
29.09.2019 10:00
Niš
1
1
0
0
28.09.2019 11:00
Lučani
0
2
0
0
02.10.2019 14:00
Veternik
2
0
1
0
02.10.2019 13:00
Beograd
0
1
0
1
02.10.2019 11:00
Zemun
3
4
2
4
02.10.2019 13:00
Bačka Topola
1
1
1
0
02.10.2019 13:00
Subotica
2
1
1
0
06.10.2019 11:00
Beograd
7
0
2
0
02.10.2019 11:00
Beograd
0
0
0
0
09.10.2019 13:00
Kruševac
/
/
/
/
20.10.2019 13:00
Kruševac
/
/
/
/
20.10.2019 15:00
Niš
/
/
/
/
20.10.2019 15:00
Lučani
/
/
/
/
20.10.2019 13:00
Beograd
/
/
/
/
19.10.2019 13:00
Beograd
2
2
1
0
17.10.2019 13:00
Beograd
1
2
0
1
17.10.2019 11:00
Novi Beograd
2
0
0
0
19.10.2019 15:00
Beograd
5
0
3
0
26.10.2019 11:00
Beograd
4
3
1
1
26.10.2019 11:00
Kruševac
0
0
0
0
26.10.2019 13:00
Zemun
4
1
1
1
27.10.2019 11:00
Veternik
2
3
2
1
26.10.2019 12:00
Bačka Topola
1
2
0
0
27.10.2019 11:00
Subotica
1
2
1
1
27.10.2019 10:00
Beograd
3
0
0
0
30.10.2019 11:00
Beograd
4
1
0
1
03.11.2019 14:00
Niš
1
0
0
0
02.11.2019 13:00
Lučani
3
1
2
1
02.11.2019 12:00
Beograd
1
2
1
0
02.11.2019 11:00
Beograd
1
0
0
0
03.11.2019 12:00
Beograd
8
2
4
0
05.11.2019 12:00
Novi Beograd
1
0
1
0
02.11.2019 13:30
Beograd
1
3
1
2
03.11.2019 13:30
Kruševac
1
1
1
1
08.11.2019 13:00
Niš
1
0
0
0
09.11.2019 11:00
Kruševac
3
1
2
1
10.11.2019 11:00
Veternik
0
2
0
2
09.11.2019 13:30
Beograd
1
0
1
0
12.11.2019 13:00
Bačka Topola
2
3
0
2
11.11.2019 13:00
Subotica
3
2
3
1
11.11.2019 12:00
Beograd
3
0
1
0
09.11.2019 10:00
Zemun
4
0
1
0
17.11.2019 13:00
Lučani
3
2
1
1
15.11.2019 15:00
Beograd
6
1
4
0
16.11.2019 13:00
Beograd
1
1
1
0
17.11.2019 11:30
Beograd
1
1
0
1
19.11.2019 11:00
Novi Beograd
/
/
/
/
16.11.2019 12:00
Beograd
1
1
1
1
16.11.2019 11:00
Kruševac
0
1
0
1
16.11.2019 11:00
Beograd
1
4
1
2
24.11.2019 11:30
Beograd
4
0
2
0
24.11.2019 15:30
Beograd
3
3
1
1
24.11.2019 11:00
Kruševac
3
0
1
0
24.11.2019 13:00
Beograd
0
0
0
0
23.11.2019 11:00
Zemun
1
2
0
1
24.11.2019 10:00
Novi Beograd
1
2
0
0
24.11.2019 13:00
Beograd
0
0
0
0
23.11.2019 13:30
Beograd
0
1
0
1
01.12.2019 11:00
Lučani
2
1
1
1
30.11.2019 13:00
Kruševac
2
2
1
0
02.12.2019 11:30
Beograd
0
0
0
0
01.12.2019 13:00
Veternik
4
0
1
0
30.11.2019 11:00
Bačka Topola
0
3
0
1
05.12.2019 13:00
Subotica
1
4
1
1
01.12.2019 15:00
Beograd
0
3
0
0
05.12.2019 13:00
Niš
2
0
0
0
08.03.2020 10:00
Beograd
2
0
1
0
08.03.2020 12:30
Beograd
1
1
0
0
07.03.2020 12:00
Beograd
3
1
2
0
08.03.2020 13:00
Novi Beograd
4
0
1
0
07.03.2020 11:30
Beograd
1
0
0
0
07.03.2020 13:00
Kruševac
0
2
0
0
09.03.2020 11:00
Beograd
6
0
3
0
08.03.2020 11:00
Zemun
2
0
0
0
14.03.2020 11:00
Veternik
0
0
0
0
13.03.2020 13:00
Bačka Topola
0
2
0
0
15.03.2020 15:00
Niš
0
0
0
0
14.03.2020 13:00
Beograd
2
0
1
0
15.03.2020 13:00
Lučani
1
2
0
1
15.03.2020 16:00
Beograd
2
0
0
0
15.03.2020 10:00
Kruševac
2
0
0
0
14.03.2020 12:30
Beograd
0
1
0
1
18.03.2020 00:03
Zemun
/
/
/
/
18.03.2020 00:03
Subotica
/
/
/
/
18.03.2020 00:03
Beograd
/
/
/
/
18.03.2020 00:03
Beograd
/
/
/
/
18.03.2020 00:03
Kruševac
/
/
/
/
18.03.2020 00:03
Beograd
/
/
/
/
18.03.2020 00:03
Novi Beograd
/
/
/
/
18.03.2020 00:03
Beograd
/
/
/
/
04.04.2020 00:04
Beograd
/
/
/
/
04.04.2020 00:04
Veternik
/
/
/
/
04.04.2020 00:04
Niš
/
/
/
/
04.04.2020 00:04
Kruševac
/
/
/
/
04.04.2020 00:04
Lučani
/
/
/
/
04.04.2020 00:04
Beograd
/
/
/
/
04.04.2020 00:04
Beograd
/
/
/
/
04.04.2020 00:04
Beograd
/
/
/
/
11.04.2020 00:04
Zemun
/
/
/
/
11.04.2020 00:04
Bačka Topola
/
/
/
/
11.04.2020 00:04
Subotica
/
/
/
/
11.04.2020 00:04
Beograd
/
/
/
/
11.04.2020 00:04
Beograd
/
/
/
/
11.04.2020 00:04
Kruševac
/
/
/
/
11.04.2020 00:04
Beograd
/
/
/
/
11.04.2020 00:04
Novi Beograd
/
/
/
/
18.04.2020 00:04
Niš
/
/
/
/
18.04.2020 00:04
Kruševac
/
/
/
/
18.04.2020 00:04
Beograd
/
/
/
/
18.04.2020 00:04
Lučani
/
/
/
/
18.04.2020 00:04
Beograd
/
/
/
/
18.04.2020 00:04
Novi Beograd
/
/
/
/
18.04.2020 00:04
Beograd
/
/
/
/
18.04.2020 00:04
Beograd
/
/
/
/
25.04.2020 00:04
Zemun
/
/
/
/
25.04.2020 00:04
Veternik
/
/
/
/
25.04.2020 00:04
Bačka Topola
/
/
/
/
25.04.2020 00:04
Subotica
/
/
/
/
25.04.2020 00:04
Beograd
/
/
/
/
25.04.2020 00:04
Beograd
/
/
/
/
25.04.2020 00:04
Kruševac
/
/
/
/
25.04.2020 00:04
Beograd
/
/
/
/
29.04.2020 00:04
Niš
/
/
/
/
29.04.2020 00:04
Kruševac
/
/
/
/
29.04.2020 00:04
Beograd
/
/
/
/
29.04.2020 00:04
Lučani
/
/
/
/
29.04.2020 00:04
Beograd
/
/
/
/
29.04.2020 00:04
Beograd
/
/
/
/
29.04.2020 00:04
Beograd
/
/
/
/
29.04.2020 00:04
Novi Beograd
/
/
/
/
02.05.2020 00:04
Zemun
/
/
/
/
02.05.2020 00:04
Beograd
/
/
/
/
02.05.2020 00:04
Veternik
/
/
/
/
02.05.2020 00:04
Bačka Topola
/
/
/
/
02.05.2020 00:04
Subotica
/
/
/
/
02.05.2020 00:04
Beograd
/
/
/
/
02.05.2020 00:04
Beograd
/
/
/
/
02.05.2020 00:04
Kruševac
/
/
/
/
09.05.2020 00:04
Lučani
/
/
/
/
09.05.2020 00:04
Niš
/
/
/
/
09.05.2020 00:04
Beograd
/
/
/
/
09.05.2020 00:04
Beograd
/
/
/
/
09.05.2020 00:04
Novi Beograd
/
/
/
/
09.05.2020 00:04
Kruševac
/
/
/
/
09.05.2020 00:04
Beograd
/
/
/
/
09.05.2020 00:04
Beograd
/
/
/
/
16.05.2020 00:04
Beograd
/
/
/
/
16.05.2020 00:04
Beograd
/
/
/
/
16.05.2020 00:04
Veternik
/
/
/
/
16.05.2020 00:04
Subotica
/
/
/
/
16.05.2020 00:04
Beograd
/
/
/
/
16.05.2020 00:04
Zemun
/
/
/
/
16.05.2020 00:04
Bačka Topola
/
/
/
/
16.05.2020 00:04
Kruševac
/
/
/
/
23.05.2020 00:04
Beograd
/
/
/
/
23.05.2020 00:04
Beograd
/
/
/
/
23.05.2020 00:04
Lučani
/
/
/
/
23.05.2020 00:04
Beograd
/
/
/
/
23.05.2020 00:04
Beograd
/
/
/
/
23.05.2020 00:04
Kruševac
/
/
/
/
23.05.2020 00:04
Beograd
/
/
/
/
23.05.2020 00:04
Novi Beograd
/
/
/
/
30.05.2020 00:04
Zemun
/
/
/
/
30.05.2020 00:04
Niš
/
/
/
/
30.05.2020 00:04
Kruševac
/
/
/
/
30.05.2020 00:04
Beograd
/
/
/
/
30.05.2020 00:04
Veternik
/
/
/
/
30.05.2020 00:04
Bačka Topola
/
/
/
/
30.05.2020 00:04
Subotica
/
/
/
/
30.05.2020 00:04
Beograd
/
/
/
/
P Team OU BP BH BI DG PG GR B
1.CRVENA ZVEZDA19154057104749
2.BRODARAC19143244202445
3.PARTIZAN19122542202238
4.ČUKARIČKI DOO19113528171136
5.FK VOŽDOVAC1994633171631
6.SPARTAK199372424030
7.INTERNACIONAL198473327628
8.RFK GRAFIČAR198384132927
9.NAPREDAK197572124-326
10.OFK BEOGRAD196582128-723
11.RAD195682428-421
12.VOJVODINA1962112428-420
13.RADNIČKI1954101337-2419
14.MLADOST1953112540-1518
15.TSC1924131754-3710
16.TRAJAL1913151253-416

13 goals

Veljko Grujić (INTERNACIONAL)

11 goals

Jovan Ilić (BRODARAC)

10 goals

Borisav Burmaz (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Slobodan Stanojlović (PARTIZAN) Nemanja Jović (PARTIZAN)

9 goals

Nikša Vujanović (SPARTAK) Andrija Radulović (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Nikola Njamculović (CRVENA ZVEZDA)

8 goals

Petar Karaklajić (BRODARAC) Lazar Popović (FK VOŽDOVAC) Nikola Jevtić (OFK BEOGRAD) Miloš Pantović (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Uroš Božović (NAPREDAK) Igor Vlahović (FK VOŽDOVAC)

6 goals

Damjan Batori (TSC) Nikola Vukosavljević (BRODARAC) Marko Spišić (INTERNACIONAL) Jovan Zogović (RAD) Dragan Stoisavljević (FK VOŽDOVAC) Baba Musah Alhassan (TRAJAL)

5 goals

Đorđe Jakovljević (MLADOST) Mihajlo Vesnić (MLADOST) Vladan Novevski (VOJVODINA) Bojica Nikčević (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Dragan Kokanović (VOJVODINA) Aleksandar Deljanin (NAPREDAK)

4 goals

Stefan Torbica (FK VOŽDOVAC) Ilija Babić (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Matija Nikolić (TRAJAL) Mitar Ergelaš (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Viktor Lukić (BRODARAC) Vukašin Bogdanović (VOJVODINA) Martin Novaković (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Miloš Lakušić (OFK BEOGRAD) Uroš Milovanović (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Jasin Nuredini (NAPREDAK) Petar Piplica (CRVENA ZVEZDA)

3 goals

Ognjen Đurković (PARTIZAN) Matija Jovičić (NAPREDAK) Aid Oparnica (MLADOST) Marko Dobrijević (RAD) Uroš Đuričković (RFK GRAFIČAR) NENAD PEROVIĆ (MLADOST) Ognjen Milanović (MLADOST) Aleksa Puletić (RFK GRAFIČAR) Luka Stevanović (OFK BEOGRAD) Danilo Miladinović (BRODARAC) Marko Gavrilović (INTERNACIONAL) Viktor Molnar (SPARTAK) Lazar Daničić (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Dušan Velinov (RADNIČKI) Nikola Grubišić (RAD) Matvej Martinkevič (VOJVODINA) Uroš Kilibarda (SPARTAK) Vukan Popović (SPARTAK) Stefan Pirgić (FK VOŽDOVAC)

2 goals

Andrej Blagojević (PARTIZAN) Ilija Stojančić (RFK GRAFIČAR) Bogdan Rmuš (INTERNACIONAL) Uroš Arsović (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Mihajlo Đokić (PARTIZAN) Pavle Tošković (BRODARAC) LLubomir Simić (SPARTAK) Lazar Stevanović (RADNIČKI) Jovan Lukić (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Sergej Vintonji (RFK GRAFIČAR) Mladen Nikolić (RAD) Marko Dedijer (RAD) Rastko Đorđević (FK VOŽDOVAC) Miljan Ivan (VOJVODINA) Lazar Mihailović (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Aleksandar Gusnić (INTERNACIONAL) Aleksandar Lukić (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Stefan Mitrović (RADNIČKI) Dušan Bokan (TSC) David Antić (INTERNACIONAL) Uroš Miloradović (RADNIČKI) Jovan Mitrović (TSC) Ričard Odada (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Aleksandar Kadijević (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Uroš Vulović (RAD) Mihajlo Đorđević (OFK BEOGRAD) Vukašin Jovković (INTERNACIONAL) Stefan Jaraković (MLADOST) Vukan Đorđević (RFK GRAFIČAR) Luka Pantović (TSC) Uroš Blagojević (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Đorđe Babić (MLADOST) Vuk Jevtić (RAD) Mihajlo Kovačević (INTERNACIONAL) Milomir Čvorić (RFK GRAFIČAR) Lazar Mirković (RAD) Simeon Petrov (BRODARAC) Stefan Kočiš (TSC) Edin Ajdinović (FK VOŽDOVAC) Stefan Stanisavljević (SPARTAK) Nikola Lainović (FK VOŽDOVAC) Uroš Rašković (NAPREDAK) Vanja Panić (CRVENA ZVEZDA)

1 goal

Andrija Pecić (NAPREDAK) Siniša Nijemčević (VOJVODINA) Andrej Đukić (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Igor Milovanović (RAD) Marko Šimun (PARTIZAN) Martin Marković (OFK BEOGRAD) Danilo Bacanović (BRODARAC) Uroš Kojić (FK VOŽDOVAC) Vukašin Marić (OFK BEOGRAD) Nikola Pantić (RFK GRAFIČAR) Viktor Rogan (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Andrija Živić (RADNIČKI) Luka Todorović (FK VOŽDOVAC) Igor Cvetojević (PARTIZAN) Matija Gočobija (BRODARAC) Edvin Eleven (RFK GRAFIČAR) Predrag Popadić (OFK BEOGRAD) Strahinja Vićević (NAPREDAK) Ivan Ćorković (PARTIZAN) Igor Kudrić (TSC) Vladimir Lučić (RFK GRAFIČAR) Marko Lukač (RAD) Filip Žunić (MLADOST) Savo Rašković (PARTIZAN) Aleksa Matić (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Stefan Koković (NAPREDAK) Vladimir Prijović (RFK GRAFIČAR) Stefan Šavija (VOJVODINA) Nikola Čolić (PARTIZAN) Veljko Mladenović (RAD) Marko Koldžić (TSC) Dejan Gajić (FK VOŽDOVAC) Filip Bačkulja (BRODARAC) Marko Borčić (BRODARAC) Vuk Bogdanović (FK VOŽDOVAC) Aleksa Purić (PARTIZAN) Uroš Drezgić (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Nikola Štulić (PARTIZAN) Miloš Milivojević (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Uroš Ignjatović (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Petar Kangrga (TSC) David Starčević (MLADOST) Andre Jakovašić (OFK BEOGRAD) Lazar Nešić (NAPREDAK) Stefan Maksimović (NAPREDAK) Lazar Kežman (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Dejan Aleksić (RAD) Filip Kovačević (NAPREDAK) Branko Šević (RADNIČKI) Vladimir Nedeljković (VOJVODINA) Strahinja Mladenović (NAPREDAK) Stefan Radojičić (ČUKARIČKI DOO) Marko Daničić (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Aleksandar Jovanović (RADNIČKI) Stefan Ignjatović (INTERNACIONAL) Matija Grek (VOJVODINA) Stefan Tomović (BRODARAC) Stefan Dimitrijević (RADNIČKI) Miljan Momčilović (PARTIZAN) Dragan Matković (VOJVODINA) Jang Jang (BRODARAC) Andrej Đurić (RFK GRAFIČAR) David Milisavljević (RFK GRAFIČAR) Andrej Pupović (RFK GRAFIČAR) Bogdan Jakšić (BRODARAC) Marko Ivečić (RADNIČKI) David Pisar (CRVENA ZVEZDA) Aleksa Đurasović (SPARTAK) Aleksandar Dimitrijević (TRAJAL) Petar Jovanov (RFK GRAFIČAR) Vasilije Mijailović (FK VOŽDOVAC) Ilija Đorđević (BRODARAC) Pavle Radulović (FK VOŽDOVAC) Luka Ilić (BRODARAC)