League

FUTSAL FIRST LEAGUE

07.02.2020
Zemun
/
/
/
/
07.02.2020
Novi Pazar
/
/
/
/
07.02.2020
Kragujevac
/
/
/
/
07.02.2020
Niš
/
/
/
/
07.02.2020
Novi Beograd
/
/
/
/
15.09.2019 20:00
Nova Pazova
2
3
1
1
13.09.2019 19:00
Blace
0
7
0
4
14.09.2019 19:00
Vranje
8
4
4
4
14.09.2019 20:30
Niš
2
3
2
1
14.09.2019 21:00
Beograd
4
0
1
0
28.09.2019 21:00
Beograd
8
6
5
2
29.09.2019 19:00
Novi Pazar
3
2
1
1
27.09.2019 19:00
Kragujevac
2
0
2
0
29.09.2019 18:00
Niš
3
1
2
1
27.09.2019 20:00
Zemun
2
6
1
3
06.10.2019 21:00
Nova Pazova
1
2
0
0
06.10.2019 20:30
Novi Beograd
3
2
0
0
05.10.2019 19:00
Vranje
3
3
1
0
05.10.2019 18:30
Niš
6
2
4
1
04.10.2019 19:00
Blace
2
2
0
2
11.10.2019 20:00
Zemun
2
7
2
4
30.10.2019 18:30
Kragujevac
/
/
/
/
12.10.2019 20:15
Novi Pazar
9
4
3
4
12.10.2019 21:00
Beograd
5
1
4
0
13.10.2019 18:30
Niš
7
3
5
0
18.10.2019 20:00
Nova Pazova
/
/
/
/
18.10.2019 19:00
Blace
/
/
/
/
18.10.2019 18:30
Beograd
/
/
/
/
19.10.2019 18:30
Niš
/
/
/
/
19.10.2019 19:00
Vranje
/
/
/
/
02.11.2019 20:00
Zemun
/
/
/
/
01.11.2019 19:30
Novi Pazar
6
1
2
0
02.11.2019 21:00
Beograd
/
/
/
/
02.11.2019 20:30
Niš
/
/
/
/
02.11.2019 17:00
Vranje
4
1
2
0
10.11.2019 20:00
Nova Pazova
/
/
/
/
08.11.2019 19:00
Kragujevac
1
7
1
1
10.11.2019 19:30
Niš
/
/
/
/
08.11.2019 21:00
Novi Beograd
4
3
2
2
08.11.2019 19:00
Blace
4
2
2
2
15.11.2019 20:00
Zemun
2
1
2
1
16.11.2019 19:00
Vranje
3
4
3
2
21.11.2019 20:30
Niš
/
/
/
/
17.11.2019 21:00
Beograd
4
1
3
1
19.11.2019 20:00
Nova Pazova
5
3
3
2
22.11.2019 19:00
Blace
5
5
3
2
28.11.2019 18:30
Kragujevac
/
/
/
/
24.11.2019 21:00
Niš
8
5
4
3
22.11.2019 21:00
Novi Beograd
7
1
3
1
22.11.2019 19:00
Novi Pazar
3
2
0
1
07.02.2020
Kragujevac
/
/
/
/
07.02.2020
Novi Pazar
/
/
/
/
07.02.2020
Zemun
/
/
/
/
07.02.2020
Niš
/
/
/
/
07.02.2020
Novi Beograd
/
/
/
/
14.02.2020
Novi Beograd
/
/
/
/
14.02.2020
Blace
/
/
/
/
14.02.2020
Nova Pazova
/
/
/
/
14.02.2020
Vranje
/
/
/
/
14.02.2020
Niš
/
/
/
/
21.02.2020
Zemun
/
/
/
/
21.02.2020
Niš
/
/
/
/
21.02.2020
Novi Pazar
/
/
/
/
21.02.2020
Kragujevac
/
/
/
/
21.02.2020
Beograd
/
/
/
/
28.02.2020
Vranje
/
/
/
/
28.02.2020
Nova Pazova
/
/
/
/
28.02.2020
Blace
/
/
/
/
28.02.2020
Novi Beograd
/
/
/
/
06.03.2020
Kragujevac
/
/
/
/
06.03.2020
Novi Pazar
/
/
/
/
06.03.2020
Beograd
/
/
/
/
06.03.2020
Niš
/
/
/
/
06.03.2020
Zemun
/
/
/
/
20.03.2020
Novi Beograd
/
/
/
/
20.03.2020
Niš
/
/
/
/
20.03.2020
Kragujevac
/
/
/
/
20.03.2020
Nova Pazova
/
/
/
/
20.03.2020
Blace
/
/
/
/
27.03.2020
Novi Pazar
/
/
/
/
27.03.2020
Beograd
/
/
/
/
27.03.2020
Niš
/
/
/
/
27.03.2020
Vranje
/
/
/
/
10.04.2020
Blace
/
/
/
/
10.04.2020
Novi Beograd
/
/
/
/
10.04.2020
Niš
/
/
/
/
10.04.2020
Kragujevac
/
/
/
/
10.04.2020
Novi Pazar
/
/
/
/
17.04.2020
Beograd
/
/
/
/
17.04.2020
Niš
/
/
/
/
17.04.2020
Vranje
/
/
/
/
17.04.2020
Nova Pazova
/
/
/
/
17.04.2020
Zemun
/
/
/
/
P Team OU BP BH BI DG PG GR B
1.KMF CRVENA ZVEZDA990047182927
2.KMF NOVI PAZAR970235191621
3.KMF WINTER SPORT970235251021
4.KMF FON951334221216
5.KMF KALČA94053832612
6.KMF VRANJE93153635110
7.KMF ZEMUN SAMO PRAVO93152038-1810
8.KMF EKONOMAC92162241-197
9.KMF JASTREBAC91262444-205
10.KMF NOVA PAZOVA91081431-173