League

FUTSAL SECOND LEAGUE

13.09.2019 18:30
Beograd
7
4
4
3
16.09.2019 20:30
Smederevo
6
4
4
0
14.09.2019 20:00
Gornji Milanovac
1
0
0
0
16.09.2019 18:30
Bujanovac
7
2
3
0
13.09.2019 21:00
Novi Bečej
3
2
1
1
16.09.2019 20:30
Sopot
5
4
3
2
20.09.2019 18:30
Beograd
4
7
1
6
20.09.2019 20:30
Ivanjica
6
3
3
1
19.09.2019 19:30
Zrenjanin
3
4
1
1
23.09.2019 19:30
Valjevo
3
7
0
4
20.09.2019 18:00
Bečej
2
6
0
0
30.09.2019 20:30
Sopot
3
7
2
2
27.09.2019 20:30
Smederevo
4
5
0
3
27.09.2019 20:00
Gornji Milanovac
4
3
1
1
30.09.2019 18:30
Bujanovac
11
5
3
3
27.09.2019 21:00
Novi Bečej
4
3
1
2
28.09.2019 18:30
Beograd
1
4
0
3
07.10.2019 20:30
Sopot
2
5
2
1
04.10.2019 18:30
Beograd
9
3
2
0
30.11.2019 17:30
Niš
/
/
/
/
05.10.2019 20:00
Ivanjica
4
3
1
1
07.10.2019 18:00
Bečej
3
1
1
0
04.10.2019 19:30
Zrenjanin
7
0
3
0
11.10.2019 20:30
Smederevo
3
4
0
0
12.10.2019 19:00
Gornji Milanovac
6
3
2
1
14.10.2019 18:30
Bujanovac
8
13
2
4
07.12.2019 18:00
Novi Bečej
/
/
/
/
11.10.2019 17:30
Beograd
10
1
5
0
13.10.2019 21:00
Valjevo
5
4
1
4
21.10.2019 20:30
Smederevo
6
2
3
2
21.10.2019 20:30
Novi Beograd
2
3
0
2
21.10.2019 20:30
Sopot
3
1
0
0
20.10.2019 19:30
Niš
4
5
2
2
21.10.2019 20:30
Ivanjica
4
3
2
2
21.10.2019 18:00
Bečej
4
3
2
0
28.10.2019 21:00
Novi Bečej
/
/
/
/
27.10.2019 19:30
Bujanovac
6
2
5
1
26.10.2019 19:30
Gornji Milanovac
7
5
7
1
26.10.2019 19:30
Beograd
10
2
7
1
28.10.2019 19:30
Valjevo
/
/
/
/
25.10.2019 19:30
Zrenjanin
6
1
1
1
01.11.2019 20:30
Ivanjica
7
0
5
0
04.11.2019 18:30
Beograd
/
/
/
/
04.11.2019 20:30
Bečej
/
/
/
/
04.11.2019 20:30
Gornji Milanovac
/
/
/
/
01.11.2019 20:30
Smederevo
9
10
6
4
04.11.2019 20:30
Sopot
/
/
/
/
09.11.2019 20:00
Niš
0
9
0
1
08.11.2019 17:30
Zrenjanin
5
3
1
2
10.11.2019 18:00
Valjevo
3
4
1
1
09.11.2019 21:00
Beograd
8
1
3
0
11.11.2019 18:30
Novi Bečej
/
/
/
/
10.11.2019 20:30
Bujanovac
3
2
1
1
18.11.2019 20:30
Sopot
/
/
/
/
18.11.2019 18:00
Bečej
2
2
1
1
18.11.2019 18:30
Beograd
/
/
/
/
16.11.2019 19:30
Bujanovac
8
5
3
1
18.11.2019 20:30
Gornji Milanovac
/
/
/
/
15.11.2019 18:30
Smederevo
4
4
2
2
25.11.2019 20:00
Ivanjica
/
/
/
/
23.11.2019 18:30
Niš
5
2
3
1
22.11.2019 19:30
Zrenjanin
4
4
3
1
25.11.2019 19:30
Valjevo
/
/
/
/
25.11.2019 18:00
Beograd
4
2
3
1
25.11.2019 18:30
Novi Bečej
10
2
4
0
08.02.2020 19:15
Ivanjica
10
2
1
1
10.02.2020 18:00
Bečej
/
/
/
/
08.02.2020 17:30
Niš
3
5
2
1
08.02.2020 17:30
Beograd
6
5
2
2
09.02.2020 18:00
Zrenjanin
/
/
/
/
07.02.2020 18:00
Valjevo
1
2
0
0
16.02.2020 20:00
Sopot
0
14
0
8
15.02.2020 18:30
Beograd
3
2
2
0
14.02.2020 18:00
Novi Bečej
7
1
3
1
16.02.2020 18:30
Bujanovac
5
2
2
1
16.02.2020 18:00
Gornji Milanovac
11
4
7
1
14.02.2020 19:00
Smederevo
6
10
4
5
24.02.2020 18:00
Bečej
3
3
1
1
22.02.2020 20:30
Beograd
8
2
3
0
24.02.2020 20:30
Ivanjica
5
1
2
0
23.02.2020 19:30
Niš
2
7
1
4
22.02.2020 21:00
Zrenjanin
7
4
5
2
23.02.2020 18:00
Valjevo
2
3
1
2
29.02.2020 19:00
Smederevo
1
2
0
0
29.02.2020 16:30
Beograd
5
4
3
2
02.03.2020 18:00
Valjevo
/
/
/
/
01.03.2020 18:30
Bujanovac
4
6
2
2
02.03.2020 20:00
Gornji Milanovac
/
/
/
/
28.02.2020 21:00
Novi Bečej
11
6
3
0
09.03.2020 20:00
Sopot
6
2
3
0
07.03.2020 20:00
Zrenjanin
4
2
2
0
08.03.2020 18:00
Bečej
5
3
1
2
07.03.2020 20:00
Niš
1
8
1
3
09.03.2020 20:30
Ivanjica
7
8
1
3
09.03.2020 18:30
Beograd
0
1
0
0
14.03.2020 20:00
Gornji Milanovac
9
2
3
1
15.03.2020 20:30
Bujanovac
3
0
2
0
16.03.2020 18:00
Novi Bečej
/
/
/
/
14.03.2020 20:45
Beograd
/
/
/
/
16.03.2020 18:00
Valjevo
/
/
/
/
13.03.2020 19:30
Zrenjanin
7
7
4
2
20.03.2020
Niš
/
/
/
/
20.03.2020
Ivanjica
/
/
/
/
20.03.2020
Sopot
/
/
/
/
20.03.2020
Beograd
/
/
/
/
20.03.2020
Smederevo
/
/
/
/
20.03.2020
Bečej
/
/
/
/
27.03.2020
Bujanovac
/
/
/
/
27.03.2020
Novi Bečej
/
/
/
/
27.03.2020
Beograd
/
/
/
/
27.03.2020
Valjevo
/
/
/
/
27.03.2020
Zrenjanin
/
/
/
/
03.04.2020
Bečej
/
/
/
/
03.04.2020
Gornji Milanovac
/
/
/
/
03.04.2020
Smederevo
/
/
/
/
03.04.2020
Sopot
/
/
/
/
03.04.2020
Beograd
/
/
/
/
03.04.2020
Ivanjica
/
/
/
/
10.04.2020
Beograd
/
/
/
/
10.04.2020
Novi Bečej
/
/
/
/
10.04.2020
Valjevo
/
/
/
/
10.04.2020
Zrenjanin
/
/
/
/
10.04.2020
Ivanjica
/
/
/
/
17.04.2020
Bečej
/
/
/
/
17.04.2020
Bujanovac
/
/
/
/
17.04.2020
Gornji Milanovac
/
/
/
/
17.04.2020
Smederevo
/
/
/
/
17.04.2020
Beograd
/
/
/
/
P Team OU BP BH BI DG PG GR B
1.KMF KONJARNIK16120477433436
2.KMF IVANJICA16111493543934
3.ZUFO17110680641633
4.KMF BANJICA1690791692227
5.KMF BEČEJ178367775227
6.FK METALAC KOLORADO179088382127
7.KMF TISA1690787771026
8.KMF SAS177286961823
9.SUMF Sopot (Sopot)177195079-2922
10.KMF RB1651105765-816
11.KMF SMEDEREVO1742116692-2614
12.SU RADNIČKI 2010 (Niš)16201455124-696