Plejof i plejaut

Super liga - Plejof sezona 2016/2017

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
21.05.2017 18:30KruševacNapredak1 : 1 (1 : 0)Voždovac
21.05.2017 18:30Novi SadVojvodina1 : 0 (0 : 0)Javor-Matis
21.05.2017 18:30BeogradPartizan5 : 0 (2 : 0)Mladost
21.05.2017 18:30BeogradCrvena zvezda4 : 0 (2 : 0)Radnički N.
Poz.Naziv klubaBroj оdig.Broj pobedaBroj nereš.Broj izgub.Datih golovaPrim. golovaGol razlikaBroj bodova
1.Partizan3730437822+5658
2.Crvena zvezda3730439333+6055
3.Vojvodina3722695831+2743
4.Mladost37186134644+236
5.Radnički N.37159134746+132
6.Napredak37168134436+830
7.Voždovac37146174151-1026
8.Javor-Matis371110163450-1622