Plejof i plejaut

Super liga - Plejof sezona 2016/2017

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
22.04.2017 17:00BeogradPartizan1 : 0 (1 : 0)Vojvodina
22.04.2017 19:00KruševacNapredak1 : 2 (0 : 0)Crvena zvezda
23.04.2017 19:00NišRadnički N.3 : 0 (1 : 0)Voždovac
23.04.2017 19:00IvanjicaJavor-Matis0 : 1 (0 : 0)Mladost
Poz.Naziv klubaBroj оdig.Broj pobedaBroj nereš.Broj izgub.Datih golovaPrim. golovaGol razlikaBroj bodova
1.Crvena zvezda3226427829+4943
2.Partizan3225436318+4543
3.Vojvodina3219585328+2533
4.Mladost32166103931+830
5.Napredak32157103727+1026
6.Radnički N.32138114239+325
7.Voždovac32135143642-622
8.Javor-Matis321110113339-622