First League - Season 2018/2019 - Playoff

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
04.05.2019 16:00IvanjicaJavor1 : 1 (0 : 0)Radnicki 1923
05.05.2019 16:00SentaTSC1 : 0 (1 : 0)Metalac
05.05.2019 16:00ZlatiborZlatibor1 : 0 (1 : 0)Bezanija
05.05.2019 16:00InđijaIndjija3 : 1 (3 : 1)Sindjelic
Pos.Club NameNum. Play.Num. WinsNum. DrawsNum. LostGoals ScoredGoals Receiv.Goal Diff.Points
1.TSC3726928027+5353
2.Javor3723867837+4146
3.Indjija37207105729+2839
4.Radnicki 1923371611104236+635
5.Metalac371512105135+1633
6.Zlatibor37183164842+632
7.Bezanija37155174850-228
8.Sindjelic371113133543-824