Playoff and playout

Super League - Season 2016/2017 - Playoff

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
22.04.2017 17:00BeogradPartizan1 : 0 (1 : 0)Vojvodina
22.04.2017 19:00KrusevacNapredak1 : 2 (0 : 0)Crvena zvezda
23.04.2017 19:00NisRadnicki N.3 : 0 (1 : 0)Vozdovac
23.04.2017 19:00IvanjicaJavor-Matis0 : 1 (0 : 0)Mladost
Pos.Club NameNum. Play.Num. WinsNum. DrawsNum. LostGoals ScoredGoals Receiv.Goal Diff.Points
1.Crvena zvezda3226427829+4943
2.Partizan3225436318+4543
3.Vojvodina3219585328+2533
4.Mladost32166103931+830
5.Napredak32157103727+1026
6.Radnicki N.32138114239+325
7.Vozdovac32135143642-622
8.Javor-Matis321110113339-622