Playoff and playout

Super League - Season 2017/2018 - Playoff

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
17.05.2018 19:00NisRadnicki N.4 : 1 (2 : 1)Napredak
17.05.2018 19:00BeogradCukaricki1 : 3 (1 : 6)Vojvodina
17.05.2018 19:00БеоградПартизан (*)2 : 0 (2 : 0)Spartak-Ždrepčeva krv
19.05.2018 20:00BegradCrvena zvezda (*)5 : 1 (2 : 0)Vozdovac
Pos.Club NameNum. Play.Num. WinsNum. DrawsNum. LostGoals ScoredGoals Receiv.Goal Diff.Points
1.Crvena zvezda (*)3732419619+7760
2.Партизан (*)3723867133+3843
3.Spartak-Ždrepčeva krv37187126249+1337
4.Radnicki N.37188116351+1237
5.Vozdovac37168134842+633
6.Cukaricki37169125441+1332
7.Napredak37158145755+230
8.Vojvodina37148154043-328
  • By the decision of the Disciplinary Board FC Crvena zvezda and FC Partizan 2 points are deducted