Prva liga Srbija - Plejof sezona 2018/2019

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
04.05.2019 16:00IvanjicaJavor1 : 1 (0 : 0)Radnički 1923
05.05.2019 16:00SentaTSC1 : 0 (1 : 0)Metalac
05.05.2019 16:00ZlatiborZlatibor1 : 0 (1 : 0)Bežanija
05.05.2019 16:00InđijaInđija3 : 1 (3 : 1)Sinđelić
Poz.Naziv klubaBroj оdig.Broj pobedaBroj nereš.Broj izgub.Datih golovaPrim. golovaGol razlikaBroj bodova
1.TSC3726928027+5353
2.Javor3723867837+4146
3.Inđija37207105729+2839
4.Radnički 1923371611104236+635
5.Metalac371512105135+1633
6.Zlatibor37183164842+632
7.Bežanija37155174850-228
8.Sinđelić371113133543-824